Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Marszałka Województwa Mazowieckiego 2021
9 - 10 October 2021
Białobrzegi, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
OPP B
Search
#
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
Franek Junko
2013
WTW Warszawa
10/03/2021, 11:17 PM
2
Michał Guszcza
2011
UKS Sindbad
10/04/2021, 2:37 PM
3
Alexander Nowak
2009
UKS Sindbad
10/04/2021, 2:37 PM
4
Ryszard Junczyk
2012
UKS Sindbad
10/04/2021, 2:37 PM
5
Jerzy Parchimowicz
2010
UKS Sindbad
10/04/2021, 2:37 PM
6
Jakub Parchimowicz
2009
UKS Sindbad
10/04/2021, 2:37 PM
7
Ignacy Koterski
2012
UKS Sindbad
10/04/2021, 2:37 PM
8
Eryk Kazimierczyk
2012
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/04/2021, 2:37 PM
9
Mateusz Kazimierczyk
2010
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/04/2021, 2:37 PM
10
Ewa Bańbura
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
10/04/2021, 2:37 PM
11
Aleksandra Bańbura
2012
UKS FIR Warszawa
10/04/2021, 2:37 PM
12
Marcelina Drescher
2009
UKS Sindbad
10/04/2021, 3:50 PM
13
Ignacy Sobczak
2012
Sailing Legia
10/06/2021, 7:14 AM
14
Wiktor Mariański
2009
WTW Warszawa
10/06/2021, 1:25 PM
15
Dawid Brzeski
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/06/2021, 3:10 PM
16
Wiktor Raszka
2009
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/06/2021, 3:10 PM
17
Stanisław Tracz
2012
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/06/2021, 3:10 PM
18
Tomasz Biedrzycki
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/06/2021, 3:10 PM
19
Marcel Stolarski
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/06/2021, 3:10 PM
20
Monika Firek
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/06/2021, 3:10 PM
21
Marta Kowalczyk
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/06/2021, 3:10 PM
22
Jakub Brzeski
2013
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/06/2021, 3:10 PM
23
FRANCISZEK GRYGORCZUK
2010
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
10/06/2021, 9:32 PM
24
GRZEGORZ KARPIŃSKI
2008
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
10/06/2021, 9:32 PM
25
IGOR KANIK
2009
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
10/06/2021, 9:32 PM
26
Tomasz Ignaczewski
2012
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/07/2021, 11:26 AM
27
Eryk Kąkolewski
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/07/2021, 11:26 AM
28
Tomasz Rysz
2010
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/07/2021, 11:26 AM
29
Leon Mostowski
2012
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/07/2021, 11:26 AM
30
Aleksandra Matz
2010
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/07/2021, 11:26 AM
31
Bartosz Nurowski
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/07/2021, 11:26 AM
32
Michał Małagocki
2011
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/07/2021, 11:26 AM
33
Marianna Dryja
2010
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/07/2021, 11:26 AM
34
Kajetan Cieślak
2010
WTW Warszawa
10/07/2021, 7:52 PM
35
Aleksander Barszczyk
2013
Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie
10/08/2021, 10:28 AM
36
Milan Puskar
2012
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/08/2021, 8:01 PM
37
Jan Pietuszko
2013
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/08/2021, 8:01 PM
38
Maciej Ziembicki
2013
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/08/2021, 8:01 PM
39
Patrycja Pietuszko
2013
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/08/2021, 8:01 PM
40
Helena Kisiel
2011
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/08/2021, 8:01 PM
41
Stanisław Jachymczyk
2012
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/08/2021, 8:01 PM
42
Ania Olchowik
2012
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/09/2021, 6:26 AM
43
Klara Krzywicka
2011
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/09/2021, 6:26 AM
44
Piotr Szklarski
2009
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/09/2021, 6:26 AM
45
Nina Suwalska
2011
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/09/2021, 6:26 AM
46
Karol Sikorski
2011
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/09/2021, 6:26 AM
47
Natasza Głusik
2010
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/09/2021, 6:26 AM
48
Franciszek Brzostowski
2013
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/09/2021, 6:26 AM
49
Antoni Kugacz
2010
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/09/2021, 6:26 AM
50
Zuzanna Sieradz
2010
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/09/2021, 6:26 AM
51
Tadeusz Kirejczyk
2012
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/09/2021, 6:26 AM
52
Ewelina Michulec
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/09/2021, 3:40 PM
53
Antoni Marcinkiewicz
2010
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/10/2021, 9:43 AM