Puchar Lata 2021

26th-27th Jun 2021

Sielska 38, Olsztyn, Polska

Regatta entries list
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Jakub Rusiniak 2007 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/17/21, 10:12 AM
2 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Maciej Dudek 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/17/21, 10:12 AM
3 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Maksymilian Luto 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/17/21, 10:12 AM
4 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Ewa Trochimczyk 2007 UKŻ Michałowo 6/21/21, 11:35 AM
5 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Wiktoria Gobiec 2004 UKŻ Michałowo 6/21/21, 11:35 AM
6 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Milena Górna 2008 6/22/21, 12:40 PM
7 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Bartosz Dąbrowski 2004 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/22/21, 12:58 PM
8 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Michał Kornik Skawiński 2007 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 6/22/21, 10:46 PM
9 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) MARTA CHOMIK 2005 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 6/22/21, 11:01 PM
10 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Łukasz Zaleski 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/24/21, 12:06 PM
11 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Weronika Maciejczuk 2006 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/24/21, 9:37 PM
12 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Szymon Małachowski 2006 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/25/21, 3:58 PM
OPP B
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 OPP B Julia Stawicka 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/22/21, 9:11 AM
2 OPP B Gabriela Kiewisz 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/22/21, 9:13 AM
3 OPP B Jakub Dębiński 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/22/21, 9:21 AM
4 OPP B Michał Jerzy Szlaga 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/22/21, 9:23 AM
5 OPP B Mateusz Walczak 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/22/21, 9:28 AM
6 OPP B Adam Pakulski 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/22/21, 9:31 AM
7 OPP B Anna Wasielewska 2009 SSW MOS Iława 6/22/21, 9:33 AM
8 OPP B Katarzyna Liedtke 2012 SSW MOS Iława 6/22/21, 9:38 AM
9 OPP B Jan Wilk 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/22/21, 9:40 AM
10 OPP B Agata Kowalska 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/22/21, 9:43 AM
11 OPP B Aleksander Nadolski 2011 SSW MOS Iława 6/22/21, 9:45 AM
12 OPP B Natan Dziedziak 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/22/21, 9:47 AM
13 OPP B Julia Agnieszczak 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/22/21, 9:49 AM
14 OPP B Jakub Nakonieczny 2009 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/22/21, 10:08 AM
15 OPP B Lidia Jastrzębska 2009 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/22/21, 10:10 AM
16 OPP B Aleksandra Szuba 2010 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/22/21, 10:12 AM
17 OPP B Robert Martyn 2010 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/22/21, 10:14 AM
18 OPP B Mikołaj Zmitrowicz 2008 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/22/21, 10:16 AM
19 OPP B Lena Rybicka 2010 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/22/21, 10:17 AM
20 OPP B Aleksandra Skura 2009 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/22/21, 10:19 AM
21 OPP B Marek Nesterowicz 2009 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/22/21, 10:20 AM
22 OPP B Jędrzej Kuleszo 2012 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/22/21, 10:22 AM
23 OPP B Natalia Ostaszewska 2011 UKŻ Michałowo 6/22/21, 10:25 AM
24 OPP B Zuzanna Ostaszewska 2011 UKŻ Michałowo 6/22/21, 10:26 AM
25 OPP B Wiktoria Poskrobko 2012 UKŻ Michałowo 6/22/21, 10:27 AM
26 OPP B Patrycja Zarzecka 2011 UKŻ Michałowo 6/22/21, 10:29 AM
27 OPP B Łukasz Sakowicz 2012 UKŻ Michałowo 6/22/21, 10:30 AM
28 OPP B Dagmara Gobiec 2010 UKŻ Michałowo 6/22/21, 10:32 AM
29 OPP B Miłosz Dworakowski 2011 UKŻ Michałowo 6/22/21, 10:33 AM
30 OPP B Natasza Poskrobko 2012 UKŻ Michałowo 6/22/21, 10:34 AM
31 OPP B Maria Żuber 2009 KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 6/22/21, 10:36 AM
32 OPP B Hanna Lipniewicz 2009 KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 6/22/21, 10:38 AM
33 OPP B Dominik Łuczak 2011 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/22/21, 11:39 AM
34 OPP B Piotr Dudziński 2009 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/22/21, 11:39 AM
35 OPP B Franciszek Płoński 2012 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/22/21, 11:39 AM
36 OPP B Kornelia Urzędowska 2010 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/22/21, 11:39 AM
37 OPP B Paweł Rusak 2011 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/22/21, 11:39 AM
38 OPP B Konstanty Kosiński 2009 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/22/21, 11:39 AM
39 OPP B Jakub Podziewski 2009 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/22/21, 11:39 AM
40 OPP B Antoni Żabiński 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/24/21, 11:57 AM
41 OPP B Kajetan Bujalski 2012 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/24/21, 11:59 AM
42 OPP B Marta Piesik 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/24/21, 12:02 PM
43 OPP B Paweł Julian Zabielski 2011 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/24/21, 12:04 PM
44 OPP B Maja Wiszniewska 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/24/21, 12:07 PM
45 OPP B Ryszard Krawczyk 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/24/21, 12:10 PM
46 OPP B Maksymilian Jurkowski 2008 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/24/21, 12:13 PM
47 OPP B Łukasz Zalewski 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/24/21, 12:24 PM
48 OPP B BARBARA MARUSZCZAK 2012 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/25/21, 11:37 AM
49 OPP B Marceli Grądzki 2011 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/25/21, 11:44 AM
50 OPP B Marysia Felska 2012 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/26/21, 4:07 PM
l’Equipe
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 l’Equipe Kacper Wojczulanis
Oliwia Węgrzynowska
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/18/21, 10:50 AM
2 l’Equipe Aleksander Kolman
Mateusz Budzisz
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/18/21, 10:55 AM
3 l’Equipe Marta Juńczyk
Antoni Muszyński
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/18/21, 11:08 AM
4 l’Equipe Bartosz Kozioł
Jędrzej Grabysa
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/18/21, 11:15 AM
5 l’Equipe Wojciech Markwart
Wiktor Miałkowski
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/18/21, 11:20 AM
6 l’Equipe Łukasz Krzyśków
Mikołaj Toda
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/18/21, 5:07 PM
7 l’Equipe Igor Pawłowski
Maurycy Odejewski
CHKŻ Chojnice 6/21/21, 10:41 AM
8 l’Equipe Dominika Godlewska
Inga Skuratko
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 6/21/21, 9:02 PM
9 l’Equipe Stanisław Kot
Marcel Masiewicz
2008
2008
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 6/21/21, 9:42 PM
10 l’Equipe Wiktoria Kurkowska
Szymon Woźniak
2007
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
6/21/21, 11:43 PM
11 l’Equipe Bartosz Wojciechowski
Wiktor Gulbinowicz
6/22/21, 7:35 AM
12 l’Equipe Franciszek Kosecki
Tadeusz Wiatrowski
2008
2009
CHKŻ Chojnice 6/22/21, 8:41 AM
13 l’Equipe Mateusz Grabowski
Jan Kubiak
2008
2008
LKS Charzykowy
CHKŻ Chojnice
6/22/21, 10:05 AM
14 l’Equipe Borys Matysiak
Antoni Knitter
2008
2009
CHKŻ Chojnice 6/22/21, 11:12 AM
15 l’Equipe Piotr Jażdżewski
Adam Grycuk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/22/21, 11:21 AM
16 l’Equipe Antoni Kuźmiński
Hanna Kuliś
2006
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/24/21, 9:02 PM
17 l’Equipe Daniel Łachacz
Zuzanna Maliniewicz
KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/24/21, 9:17 PM
18 l’Equipe Jakub Jabłoński
Bartosz Dobrenko
KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/25/21, 9:44 AM
19 l’Equipe Krzysztof Cichosz
Julia Surała
2007
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/25/21, 11:15 AM
20 l’Equipe Janek Chylarecki
Maja Hołoga
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/25/21, 2:58 PM
21 l’Equipe Adam Warno
Jakub Aranin
2009
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/25/21, 8:43 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2024 Upwind24. All rights reserved.