Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Jeziora Niegocin
9 - 11 August 2019
Giżycko, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
MP w Sprincie 420
Search
#
Sail
Crew
Sailing club
Entry date
1
🇵🇱 POL 56676
EMILIA ROSZKOWSKA
TOMASZ SANTOROWSKI
KS Spójnia Warszawa
07/17/2019, 12:18 AM
2
🇵🇱 POL 55565
JAN TURCZYNOWICZ
ANTONI SAPIJASZKO
KS Spójnia Warszawa
07/17/2019, 12:22 AM
3
🇵🇱 POL 56805
GABRIELA CZAPSKA
HANIA RAJCHERT
KS Spójnia Warszawa
07/17/2019, 12:31 AM
4
🇵🇱 POL 56141
MATEUSZ SZWEDA
JACEK MUSZYNSKI
KS Spójnia Warszawa
07/17/2019, 12:39 AM
5
🇵🇱 POL 55384
HANNA JARZABEK
MAKSYM RICHTER
KS Spójnia Warszawa
07/17/2019, 12:50 AM
6
🇵🇱 POL 56369
Patryk Kosmalski
Tomasz Lewandowski
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
07/17/2019, 9:55 PM
7
🇵🇱 POL 55650
POLA DZIK
Iga Wielczyk
YKP Gdynia
SSW MOS Iława
07/18/2019, 7:30 PM
8
🇵🇱 POL 55654
Agnieszka PAWŁOWSKA
Dominika OŁOWIAK
CHKŻ Chojnice
YKP Gdynia
07/21/2019, 8:35 AM
9
🇵🇱 POL 55327
JULIA SCHMIDT
Zuzanna Figel
YKP Gdynia
07/27/2019, 9:49 PM
10
🇵🇱 POL 56623
Jan Gierzyński
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
07/29/2019, 11:23 AM
11
🇵🇱 POL 55651
Mateusz Buło
Kamil Jankowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
07/31/2019, 5:09 PM
12
🇵🇱 POL 56651
Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
08/02/2019, 2:55 PM
13
🇵🇱 POL 56625
Mikołaj Merkler
Jakub Kamiński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
08/02/2019, 5:03 PM
14
🇵🇱 POL 56702
Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
OKŻ Olsztyn
08/02/2019, 7:02 PM
15
🇵🇱 POL 54956
Amelia Linowska
Julia Chmiel
KS BAZA Mrągowo
08/02/2019, 7:32 PM
16
🇵🇱 POL 55953
Ludwik Grzelak
Marcel Montrymowicz
OKŻ Olsztyn
08/02/2019, 10:10 PM
17
🇵🇱 POL 56370
Zofia Korsak
Karolina Cendrowska
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
08/04/2019, 9:39 PM
18
🇵🇱 POL 55653
Magdalena Jagiełło
Nina Machowicz
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
08/04/2019, 10:57 PM
19
🇵🇱 POL 56624
Marta Chomik
Joanna Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
08/05/2019, 11:49 AM
20
🇵🇱 POL 53621
Zuzanna Ołowiak
Zofia Kucharska
YKP Gdynia
08/05/2019, 9:26 PM