Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Hotelu Robert’s Port
9 - 10 October 2021
Stare Sady, Poland
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Omega Standard
Search
#
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Confirmed
Paid
Entry date
1
Krzysztof Łazarski
Michal Zera
Lidia Kowal
Robert's Port Hotel Mikołajki
09/24/2021, 7:15 AM
2
Marcin Dużkowski
Filip Drużkowski
Grzegorz Kotra
1971
KORSIL
Wicherek Brzesko
09/25/2021, 10:15 AM
3
Przemysław Witkowski
Hubert Selmoser
Łukasz Talikadze
1980
1992
1994
Kościański Klub Żeglarski
09/27/2021, 8:51 PM
4
Wojciech Dziurdź
Adam Dziurdź
Katarzyna Czarniecka
1962
1987
1976
KŻ ŻAGIEL Sokółka
09/28/2021, 3:59 PM
5
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Kamila Kubas
1984
1976
2020
Monster Sailing Wrocław
09/30/2021, 3:34 PM
6
Przemysław Brzeziński
Przemysław Lewosz
Paweł Bronowicz
KŻ ŻAGIEL Sokółka
09/30/2021, 3:59 PM
7
Michał Smuszkiewicz
Marcin Piątek
Jacek Smuszkiewicz
2003
2000
1968
Z wiatrem i pod wiatr
09/30/2021, 4:29 PM
8
Karol Nawrot
Eugeniusz Nawrot
Szymon Danielczyk
10/01/2021, 3:29 PM
9
Robert Dąbrowski
Marek Ciereszko
Kamila Ciereszko
IKAR Jedlnia Letnisko
10/01/2021, 9:09 PM
10
Tomasz Siwiński
Zbigniew Hayn
Arkadiusz Srokowski
Hals Chodzież
10/01/2021, 10:24 PM
11
Krzysztof Grajewski
Ksawery Wierzbicki
Magda Piepiora
1977
2003
2000
Dach System Sailing Team
10/03/2021, 7:55 PM
12
Artur Pęksyk
Szymon Kwaśnik
Marzena Pawłowska
10/03/2021, 8:45 PM
13
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Robert Mroczkowski
1973
1973
KŻ Petrochemia
10/04/2021, 8:53 AM
14
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Joanna Pestyk
1977
1997
1980
KSW Fregata - Pogoria 1
10/04/2021, 11:06 AM
15
Michał Oberski
Ewa Man-Witańska
Jerzy Oberski
1992
1970
1956
Fundacja Żeglarska DAR ŚLĄSKA
10/04/2021, 1:01 PM
16
Kuba Jurczak
Jakub Dolecki
Karol Podolski
2003
2005
2005
SSW MOS Iława
10/04/2021, 4:14 PM
17
Ewa Piksa
Marta Sikorska
Karolina Zasada
1982
1986
1983
10/04/2021, 7:46 PM
18
Adrian Lewandowski
Monika Dębowska
Piotr Bachman
1994
KŻ Petrochemia
10/04/2021, 11:14 PM
19
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Daniel Suchobieski
1980
Bitnair Nowa Sól
10/04/2021, 11:18 PM
20
Emil Bałdyga
Robert Śliwiński
Bartosz Hajdukiewicz
10/09/2021, 7:41 AM