Puchar Gminy Kościerzyna

19th-22nd Aug 2021

Wdzydze Kiszewskie, Polska

Regatta entries list
Cadet
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Oliwia Kuliś
Jowita Kuliś
2005
2010
UKŻ Ostróda 8/11/21, 7:52 AM
2 Bartosz Kuliś
Antoni Kopytko
2008
2008
UKŻ Ostróda 8/11/21, 7:52 AM
3 Jędrzej Majewski
Kajetan Chmielewski
2006
2012
UKŻ Ostróda 8/11/21, 7:52 AM
4 Zuzanna Markowska
Anna Wiadro
2008
2012
UKŻ Ostróda 8/11/21, 7:52 AM
5 Wojciech Ptaszkiewicz
Antonina Kuliś
2006
2012
UKŻ Ostróda 8/11/21, 7:52 AM
6 Weronika Wiadro
Piotr Marciniak
2006
2009
UKŻ Ostróda 8/11/21, 7:52 AM
7 Jakub Adamski
Nina Gulajew
2006
2013
MKŻ Mikołajki 8/12/21, 5:38 PM
8 Amelia Leszczyńska
Anna Tymińska
2006
2008
MKŻ Mikołajki 8/12/21, 5:45 PM
9 Łucja Falęcik
Piotr Jakubowski
2009
2012
MKŻ Mikołajki 8/12/21, 5:50 PM
10 Natalia Pieńkowska
Bartosz Lorenc
2009
2011
MKŻ Mikołajki 8/12/21, 5:55 PM
11 Kacper Gajkowski
Mateusz Pieńkowski
2006
2013
MKŻ Mikołajki 8/12/21, 6:03 PM
12 Sebastian Czerwiński
Mateusz Dudziński
2007
2013
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 8/15/21, 10:04 PM
13 Krzysztof Woźniak
Jan Nowakowski
2007
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 8/15/21, 10:11 PM
14 Karol Płaczkowski
Laura Kosińska
2005
2013
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 8/15/21, 10:19 PM
15 Mateusz Tokarski
Kajetan Tokarski
2008
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 8/15/21, 10:30 PM
16 Agata Marcinkowska
Marika Goliwąs
2006
2010
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn 8/16/21, 4:05 PM
17 Zofia Schütz
Oliwia Martwicka
2006
2009
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn 8/16/21, 4:07 PM
18 Katarzyna Wolska
Olivier Grabow
2004
2007
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn 8/16/21, 4:10 PM
19 Karola Markowska
Blanka Barełkowska
2007
2009
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn 8/16/21, 4:12 PM
20 Paulina Schütz
Zofia Przybyła
2007
2008
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn 8/16/21, 4:14 PM
21 Jakub Klasa
Igor Chabowski
2006
2008
ŻUKS Stężyca
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
8/16/21, 8:00 PM
22 Maciej Bicki
Jan Cimiengo
2005
2009
ŻUKS Stężyca 8/16/21, 8:00 PM
23 Anna Łyczko
Julia Czapiewska
2005
2008
ŻUKS Stężyca 8/16/21, 8:00 PM
24 Zofia Wolska
Wiktoria Krauza
2004
2011
ŻUKS Stężyca 8/16/21, 9:08 PM
25 Patryk Ulaczyk
Maciej Dowbusz
2006
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy 8/19/21, 11:20 PM
26 Filip Nowak
Olaf Plichta
2008
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy 8/19/21, 11:28 PM
27 Maksymilian Konkel
Aleksander Konkel
2007
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy 8/19/21, 11:32 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2024 Upwind24. All rights reserved.