Puchar Beskidów INTERPUCHAR

4th-5th Sep 2021

Żeglarska 5, Zarzecze, Polska

Regatta results
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
P Sail number Crew Dob Gender Sailing club R1 R2 R3 R4 Net
1 POL 217130 Karolina Jałoszyńska 2006 Male KŻ Nysa 2* 1 1 1 3.00
2 POL 211879 Piotr Grabski 2005 Male SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj 1 2* 2 2 5.00
3 SVK 185647 Sona Bencekova Female TJ Motor-Yacht Námestovo 5 6* 4 3 12.00
4 POL 207349 Danuta Grudzień Female UKS OPTY Chelm Śl 3 4 8 10* 15.00
5 POL 210190 Kacper Michalski Male KŻ Nysa 10* 5 7 6 18.00
6 POL 206282 Karol Rusin 2006 Male LOK Garland Gliwice 4 8 ZFP
(6)
11* 19.00
7 POL 191838 Julia Maziarz 2006 Female KS Energetyk Jaworzno 7 9 10* 4 20.00
8 POL 192832 Jakub Lipowski Male KN Lider Kraków 8 7 5 12* 20.00
9 POL 205300 Maciej Maciejczyk 2004 Male UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza 6 10 14* 5 21.00
10 CZE 216530 Tatiana Bělunková Female YC Banik Ostrava 11 19* 9 8 28.00
11 POL 195312 Emilia Maziarz 2008 Female KS Energetyk Jaworzno 14 3 13 18* 30.00
12 POL 218387 JAKUB JAWORSKI 2007 Male UKS Silesia Opty 18* 18 3 13 34.00
13 POL 201832 Michał Kaczmarek Male KŻ Nysa 9 15 18* 15 39.00
14 CZE 169433 Helena Hýžová Female Jachtklub Brno 20* 11 12 17 40.00
15 POL 164430 Kacper Kadłubowski 2007 Male LOK Garland Gliwice 13 13 15 28* 41.00
16 CZE 216519 Karolína Hejnová Female YC Banik Ostrava 21* 16 20 7 43.00
17 POL 111115 Kamil Szlachetka 2006 Male JK Pogoria Dąbrowa Górnicza 15 14 16 21* 45.00
18 POL 204911 HUBERT KAJMOWICZ 2007 Male YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 31* 21 19 9 49.00
19 POL 211288 Maciej Kowalski 2007 Male LOK Garland Gliwice 19 23 11 27* 53.00
20 POL 195031 Kacper Stęplowski 2009 Male LOK Garland Gliwice 17 22* 22 14 53.00
21 POL 208691 Alicja Sobota 2006 Female Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 24* 17 17 23 57.00
22 POL 160785 Wiktoria Urbańska 2008 Female UKS Wiking Zarzecze 16 24 27* 20 60.00
23 POL 205219 Kacper Niewiadomski 2007 Male LOK Garland Gliwice 23 31* 21 19 63.00
24 POL 173544 Maciej Malitowski 2008 Male LOK Garland Gliwice 26 12 26 32* 64.00
25 POL 182209 Jan Pawlak 2006 Male YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 22 20 24* 24 66.00
26 POL 218287 Aleksandra Jędryka 2005 Female Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 12 26 31* 30 68.00
27 POL 180714 Agata Białk 2007 Female UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza 28* 28 25 16 69.00
28 CZE 4 Markéta Fanfrlova Female YC jezero Hlučín 25* 25 23 25 73.00
29 POL 197728 Zofia Prędki 2006 Female KŻ Nysa 29 27 30* 22 78.00
30 POL 198045 Sebastian Rzepa Male YC PTTK „Beskid” Nowy Sącz 27 29* 28 29 84.00
31 POL 197749 Alessandro Di Bugno 2010 Male KŻ Nysa 30 30 33* 26 86.00
32 POL 210009 Igor Bogusz Male KN Lider Kraków 33* 32 29 33 94.00
33 POL 205334 Miłosz Orszulak 2008 Male YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 32 33* 32 31 95.00
CZE 111 Teo Zajíček Male LS Kromeriz 0.00
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.