Puchar AZS UW

26th-27th Jun 2021

Nieporęt, Polska

Regatta entries list
Deska
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Maja Kubaszewska 2007 YKP Warszawa 6/23/21, 9:36 PM
2 Zofia Zarzecka 2008 YKP Warszawa 6/24/21, 8:06 PM
3 Karol Chudyba 2003 YKP Warszawa 6/25/21, 9:44 AM
4 Zuzanna Żmuda 2004 YKP Warszawa 6/25/21, 11:39 AM
5 Iga Stępczyńska 2004 YKP Warszawa 6/25/21, 11:42 AM
6 Wiktoria Giec 2006 YKP Warszawa 6/25/21, 12:16 PM
OPP A
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 MARCIN LEWKÓW 2008 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/24/21, 12:36 PM
2 WIKTOR WRÓBEL 2007 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/24/21, 12:36 PM
3 ROZALIA ROZUM 2007 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/24/21, 12:36 PM
4 BARTOSZ JANUSEK 2008 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/24/21, 12:36 PM
5 ALICJA KURPIEWSKA 2007 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/24/21, 12:36 PM
6 NINA MIROWSKA 2008 AZS UW Warszawa 6/24/21, 9:18 PM
7 SATURNIN SMÓŁKA 2007 AZS UW Warszawa 6/24/21, 9:18 PM
8 ZOFIA SZOTYŃSKA 2008 AZS UW Warszawa 6/24/21, 9:18 PM
9 IGA DĘBECKA-STRZYŻEWSKA 2008 AZS UW Warszawa 6/24/21, 9:18 PM
10 IGOR PREKIEL 2007 AZS UW Warszawa 6/24/21, 9:18 PM
11 Krzysztof Maksymowicz 2007 Sailing Legia 6/25/21, 9:23 AM
12 Zofia Brdulak 2009 Sailing Legia 6/25/21, 9:23 AM
13 Jan Muszyński 2007 Sailing Legia 6/25/21, 9:23 AM
14 Antonii Brzozowski 2009 Sailing Legia 6/25/21, 9:23 AM
15 August Sobczak 2008 Sailing Legia 6/25/21, 9:23 AM
16 Juliusz Bartczak 2008 Sailing Legia 6/25/21, 9:23 AM
17 Paweł Włodarczyk 2008 Sailing Legia 6/25/21, 9:23 AM
18 Hubert Matz 2008 Sailing Legia 6/25/21, 9:23 AM
19 Filip Sroczyński 2008 Sindbad Sailing 6/25/21, 11:46 AM
20 Borys Łabędzki 2008 Sindbad Sailing 6/25/21, 11:46 AM
21 Krzysztof Junczyk 2008 Sindbad Sailing 6/25/21, 11:46 AM
22 Jakub Wegiera 2006 Sindbad Sailing 6/25/21, 11:46 AM
23 MAJA SZOTYŃSKA 2008 AZS UW Warszawa 6/25/21, 10:47 PM
OPP B
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 IGOR KANIK 2009 UKS Nad Jeziorkiem 6/21/21, 3:06 PM
2 GRZEGORZ KARPIŃSKI 2008 UKS Nad Jeziorkiem 6/21/21, 3:17 PM
3 FRANCISZEK GRYGORCZUK 2010 UKS Nad Jeziorkiem 6/21/21, 3:22 PM
4 Antoni Koterba 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/22/21, 10:09 AM
5 Ignacy Niwicz 2009 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/22/21, 10:09 AM
6 Katarzyna Biernacka 2011 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/22/21, 10:09 AM
7 Piotr Placzke 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/22/21, 10:09 AM
8 Dominik Kmin 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/22/21, 10:09 AM
9 Tadeusz Kozłowski 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/22/21, 10:09 AM
10 Magda Kaczyńska 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/22/21, 10:09 AM
11 Aleksandra Bańbura 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/22/21, 10:09 AM
12 Ewa Bańbura 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/22/21, 10:09 AM
13 Maksymilian Kajdy 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/22/21, 10:09 AM
14 Ignacy Moritz 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/22/21, 10:09 AM
15 Dawid Brzeski 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/22/21, 11:10 AM
16 Wiktor Raszka 2009 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/22/21, 11:10 AM
17 Tomasz Biedrzycki 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/22/21, 11:10 AM
18 Marcel Stolarski 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/22/21, 11:10 AM
19 Monika Firek 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/22/21, 11:10 AM
20 Marta Kowalczyk 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/22/21, 11:10 AM
21 Eryk Kazimierczyk 2012 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/21, 9:23 AM
22 Antoni Malicki 2009 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/21, 9:23 AM
23 Mateusz Kazimierczyk 2010 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/21, 9:23 AM
24 Ania Olchowik 2012 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/21, 9:23 AM
25 Natasza Głusik 2010 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/21, 9:23 AM
26 Piotr Szklarski 2009 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/21, 9:23 AM
27 Klara Krzywicka 2011 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/21, 9:23 AM
28 Marcelina Drescher 2009 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/21, 9:23 AM
29 IGNACY SOBCZAK 2012 Sailing Legia 6/24/21, 12:08 AM
30 Ignacy Sobczak 2012 Sailing Legia 6/24/21, 1:58 PM
31 Kamil Czajkowski 2010 Sailing Legia 6/24/21, 1:58 PM
32 Piotr Kowalewski 2010 Sailing Legia 6/24/21, 1:58 PM
33 Maksymilian Ambroziak 2012 Sailing Legia 6/24/21, 1:58 PM
34 Karol Sikorski 2011 AZS UW Warszawa 6/24/21, 7:37 PM
35 Aleksandra Matz 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/21, 11:23 PM
36 Marianna Dryja 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/21, 11:23 PM
37 Michał Małagocki 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/21, 11:23 PM
38 Bartosz Nurowski 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/21, 11:23 PM
39 Aleksander Franczyk 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/21, 11:23 PM
40 Leon Mostowski 2012 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/21, 11:23 PM
41 Tomasz Rysz 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/21, 11:23 PM
42 Emilia Brdulak 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/21, 11:23 PM
43 Eryk Kąkolewski 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/21, 11:23 PM
44 Tomasz Ignaczewski 2012 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/21, 11:23 PM
45 Michał Guszcza 2011 Sindbad Sailing 6/25/21, 11:46 AM
46 Alexander Nowak 2009 Sindbad Sailing 6/25/21, 11:46 AM
47 Ryszard Junczyk 2012 Sindbad Sailing 6/25/21, 11:46 AM
48 Jerzy Parchimowicz 2010 Sindbad Sailing 6/25/21, 11:46 AM
49 Jakub Parchimowicz 2009 Sindbad Sailing 6/25/21, 11:46 AM
50 Adam Brzozowski 2012 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/25/21, 3:54 PM
51 Tymon Kapała 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/25/21, 3:54 PM
52 Patrycja Pietuszko 2013 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/25/21, 3:54 PM
53 Helena Kisiel 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/25/21, 3:54 PM
54 Ewelina Michulec 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/25/21, 3:54 PM
55 Stanisław Jachymczyk 2012 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/25/21, 3:54 PM
56 Pola Wojcik 2012 AZS UW Warszawa 6/25/21, 8:35 PM
57 Antoni Kugacz 2010 AZS UW Warszawa 6/26/21, 11:03 AM
58 Aleksander Franczyk 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/27/21, 3:05 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.