Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie Omega
18 - 20 September 2020
Krynica Morska, Poland
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Omega Sport
Search
#
Crew
Dob
Confirmed
Paid
Entry date
1
Daniel Sokolowski
Mieszko Mórawski
Piotr Inglot
1980
08/31/2020, 5:07 PM
2
Fabian Mackiewicz
Jacek Dydyń
Maciej Wilewski
1972
1981
1972
09/01/2020, 11:44 AM
3
Krzysztof Turza
Hubert Radzimowski
Marcin Nowak
1979
09/03/2020, 3:28 PM
4
Paweł Kalota
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
Jakub Wróblewski
1992
09/09/2020, 10:50 AM
5
Adam Baranowski
Anna Zacharewicz
Dominik Zacharewicz
1957
1981
1979
09/10/2020, 9:32 AM
6
Joanna Szopińska
Piotr Klimkiewicz
09/11/2020, 4:46 AM
7
Anna Dobrzańska
Agnieszka Wawrzyniak
Bożena Skut
1983
09/11/2020, 8:41 AM
8
Andrzej Manczak
Justyna Mańczak
Maciej Kula
1979
09/11/2020, 10:56 AM
9
Robert Kresło
Marek Wołoszyn
Kacper Kowalski
1969
1968
2001
09/11/2020, 9:29 PM
10
Andrzej Szynkiewicz
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Bartosz Sadowski
1957
09/12/2020, 6:03 PM
11
Jakub Pankiewicz
Andrzej Osuch
Paweł Mika
09/12/2020, 6:10 PM
12
Marcin Styborski
Jan Krasodomski
Dawid Płotka
1981
1999
1997
09/12/2020, 11:49 PM
13
Aleksandra Jędryczka
Wirginia Fajfer
Stanisław Wawak
1999
1999
1996
09/13/2020, 10:30 AM
14
Katarzyna Szwankowska
Jerzy Cytawa
Grzegorz Cytawa
09/13/2020, 3:01 PM
15
Kacper Wysocki
Katarzyna Piernicka
Agnieszka Glingiert
1998
2001
2000
09/13/2020, 5:42 PM
16
Michał Ruciński
Krystyna Kiczko
Piotr Sutkowski
1982
1983
09/13/2020, 9:27 PM
17
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Szymon Sikorski
Hubert Zaborowski
1991
09/13/2020, 10:10 PM
18
Maciej Bienias
Jacek Kamiński
Maciek Dąbrowski
1982
1987
09/14/2020, 12:07 AM
19
Kamil Ortyl
Marek Gozłowski
Robert Zawadowicz
1973
09/14/2020, 9:51 AM
20
Wojciech Parużnik
Michał Jawor
Jacek Mrożek
09/15/2020, 9:16 AM
21
Adrian Lewandowski
Monika Dębowska
Michał Stasiak
1994
09/16/2020, 11:45 AM
22
Tomasz Mordas
Adam Pachowicz
Bartłomiej Zast
09/18/2020, 6:33 PM