Mistrzostwa Młodzków w klasie Cadet, Puchar Ministra Marka Gróbarczyka Sekretarza Stanu w Ministerstwie Infrastruktury w Żeglarskiej Klasie Cadet Młodzik .

1st-2nd Oct 2022

Mikołajki, Polska

Regatta entries list
Cadet
# Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 9488 Alicja Łabanowska
Katarzyna Matanowska
2010
2012
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 9/27/22, 8:00 PM
2 POL 9354 Izabela Ośkiewicz
Stanisław Massalski
2010
2011
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 9/27/22, 8:00 PM
3 POL 9487 Iga Dębecka Strzyżewska
Pola Sołdan
2008
2013
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 9/27/22, 8:00 PM
4 POL 10068 Franciszek Massalski
Olga Lasota
2008
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 9/27/22, 8:00 PM
5 POL 9252 Zofia Szaryńska
Tomasz Ruban
2010
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 9/27/22, 8:00 PM
6 POL 9433 Piotr Buch
Mikołaj Sołdan
2008
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 9/27/22, 8:00 PM
7 POL 9847 Ryszard Ruban
Stefan Chojnowski
2008
2012
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 9/27/22, 8:00 PM
8 POL 10034 Jowita Kuliś
Nina Gulajew
2010
2013
UKŻ Ostróda
MKŻ Mikołajki
9/27/22, 9:58 PM
9 POL 9971 Bartosz Kuliś
Antonina Kuliś
2008
2012
UKŻ Ostróda 9/27/22, 9:58 PM
10 POL 9999 Antoni Kopytko
Michalina Kopytko
2008
2011
UKŻ Ostróda 9/27/22, 9:58 PM
11 POL 10103 Natalia Pieńkowska
Jagoda Mikołajewska
2009
2014
MKŻ Mikołajki 9/28/22, 11:12 AM
12 POL 9956 Łucja Falęcik
Kiara Keller
2009
2013
MKŻ Mikołajki 9/28/22, 11:16 AM
13 POL 10085 Marcelina Konert
Joanna Kłok
2008
2008
PMOS Pisz 9/28/22, 5:52 PM
14 POL 9603 Ireneusz Szumowski
Jakub Dabrowski
2009
2010
PMOS Pisz 9/28/22, 5:52 PM
15 POL 9970 Jekaterina Bianki
Kalina Sienkiewicz
2009
2012
PMOS Pisz 9/28/22, 5:52 PM
16 POL 10082 Lena Nesterowicz
Gabryiela Bednarska
2009
2009
PMOS Pisz 9/28/22, 5:52 PM
17 POL 9735 Szymon Gryczan
Franciszek Fiertek
2009
2010
PMOS Pisz 9/28/22, 5:52 PM
18 POL 9972 Filip Nowak
Olek Konkel
2008
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy 9/28/22, 7:50 PM
19 POL 9901 Jan Cimiengo
Igor Chabowski
2009
2008
ŻUKS Stężyca 9/28/22, 9:57 PM
20 POL 9903 Julia Czapiewska
Wiktoria Krauza
2008
2011
ŻUKS Stężyca 9/28/22, 9:57 PM
21 POL 9602 Maciej Dowbusz
Syriusz Baranowski
2009
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy 9/29/22, 6:24 PM
22 POL 9461 Julia Gref
Hanna Sadowska
2008
2010
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki 9/29/22, 8:00 PM
23 POL 9646 Miłosz Lachowski
Filip Szyperek
2009
2008
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki 9/29/22, 8:08 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2023 Upwind24. All rights reserved.