Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików WLKP-ZPM-LBU

3rd-4th Aug 2021 Nad Jeziorem 120, Poznań, Polska

Regatta results

#
Sail number
Crew
Sailing club
R1
R2
R3
R4
Nett
1
POL 1050
Adam Szymankiewicz
ŻMKS Poznań
1
1
6*
1
3.00
2
POL 920
Ignacy Pospieszny
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
5*
3
1
3
7.00
3
POL 3481
Aleksander Lenart
KSW BALTIC
9*
2
4
4
10.00
4
POL 11
Jakub Chudyk
KSW BALTIC
6
4
3
26*
13.00
5
POL 2076
Ignacy Kalinowski
JKW Poznań
2
17*
8
13
23.00
6
POL 224
Maksymilian Flaczyński
ŻMKS Poznań
10*
8
9
7
24.00
7
POL 1283
Maksymilian Pluciński
ŻMKS Poznań
23*
12
11
2
25.00
8
POL 1960
Wojciech Gralak
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
27*
13
2
11
26.00
9
POL 125
MARCEL HAUFA
ŻLKS Poznań
3
10
16
27*
29.00
10
POL 1883
Adam Oleszczyk
UKS Barnim Goleniów
7
16
18*
6
29.00
11
POL 149
Jan Nycz
JKW Poznań
11
6
12
14*
29.00
12
POL 1622
Maksymilian Malinowski
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
18
5
26*
10
33.00
13
POL 1959
Maks Czarnecki
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
22*
11
15
9
35.00
14
POL 1586
Michał Kozłowski
KSW BALTIC
8
37*
24
5
37.00
15
POL 195
Hubert Frączkowski
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
16
9
13
18*
38.00
16
POL 1224
Szymon Rowecki
ŻMKS Poznań
4
19
23*
17
40.00
17
POL 1140
Stanisław Olszanowski
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
12
29*
5
25
42.00
18
POL 3545
Igor Piechota
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
31*
28
7
8
43.00
19
POL 20801
Krzysztof Knasiecki
PKM LOK Poznań
13
23*
14
21
48.00
20
POL 941
Wojtek Sygnet
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
30
36*
10
12
52.00
21
POL 1540
Paweł Kuchowicz
PKM LOK Poznań
28*
14
19
20
53.00
22
POL 1952
Mikołaj Basek
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
24
7
28*
28
59.00
23
POL 108
Maciej Urbaniak
JKW Poznań
25
35*
20
16
61.00
24
POL 1548
Wiktor Kalinowski
JKW Poznań
21
22
25*
19
62.00
25
POL 3539
Julian Jankowiak
KKŻ Kościan
33
18
36*
15
66.00
26
POL 1474
Mateusz Kayser
PKM LOK Poznań
26
15
30
42*
71.00
27
POL 38
Filip Modzelewski
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
29
32*
22
24
75.00
28
POL 40
WIKTOR DZILNE
ŻLKS Poznań
39*
26
27
22
75.00
29
POL 1230
Paweł Wiliński
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
32
24
21
35*
77.00
30
POL 255
Antoni Kramer
JKW Poznań
14
39*
29
37
80.00
31
POL 2125
Filip Mazur
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
36*
30
17
33
80.00
32
POL 1957
Jacek Kordyka
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
35*
20
31
29
80.00
33
POL 922
Jan Nowoświecki
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
38*
25
33
23
81.00
34
POL 394
Julian Rynkiewicz
UKS Barnim Goleniów
17
27
DSQ*
39
83.00
35
POL 971
Maksymilian Olejniczak
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
20
40*
35
32
87.00
36
POL 871
Antoni Banach
ŻMKS Poznań
DNF*
21
37
30
88.00
37
POL 751
Henryk Klapczyński-Lima
PKM LOK Poznań
15
38
OCS*
38
91.00
38
POL 6708
Mikołaj Rawecki
Akademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej
19
34
38
DNF*
91.00
39
POL 229
Witold Prus-Głowacki
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
44*
33
32
34
99.00
40
POL 1578
Mikołaj Osuch
Akademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej
34
41
45*
36
111.00
41
POL 122
Mikołaj Kordyka
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
42
31
44*
44
117.00
42
POL 94
Gustaw Wojcieszak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
43
45*
34
40
117.00
43
POL 1229
Adam Wycinka
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
37
43
39
DNF*
119.00
44
POL 106
Oskar Pluciński
ŻMKS Poznań
45
47
52*
31
123.00
45
POL 428
Igor Tarajkowicz
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
41
46
48*
41
128.00
46
POL 1961
Iwo Kabała
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
46
44
40
DNF*
130.00
47
POL 2070
Jakub Cynowski
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
40
42
50
DNF*
132.00
48
POL 62
Filip Poterski
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
48
49
42
DNF*
139.00
49
POL 1849
ANTEK KUBIAK
ŻLKS Poznań
47
48
46
DNF*
141.00
50
POL 1885
Piotr Barcik
UKS Barnim Goleniów
52
50
41
DNF*
143.00
51
POL 623
Mateusz Grotkiewicz
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
49
53
43
DNF*
145.00
52
POL 99
Adam Wojcieszak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
50
52
47
DNF*
149.00
53
POL 212
Kuba Szulczyński
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
54*
54
53
43
150.00
54
POL 187
Mikołaj Łabanowicz
ŻMKS Poznań
51
51
49
DNF*
151.00
55
POL 1049
Wojciech Antkowiak
ŻMKS Poznań
53
56
54
DNF*
163.00
56
POL 1556
Szymon Tarajkowicz
AZS Poznań
55
DNF*
51
DNF
167.00
57
POL 19
Aleks Garstecki
ŻMKS Poznań
56
55
DNF*
DNF
172.00
58
POL 794
PATRYK RATAJ
ŻLKS Poznań
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
183.00
58
POL 673
SZYMON BACH
ŻLKS Poznań
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
183.00
58
POL 146
Stanisław Trojanek
ŻMKS Poznań
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
183.00