Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików STREFA F – MŁP – ŚWI - PKR
18 - 20 August 2021
Cedzyna, Polska
View entry list
Information
Entries
Regatta entries list
Class
OPP B
Search
#
Crew
Sailing club
Entry date
1
Jan Bobula
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
08/14/2021, 9:19 PM
2
Natalia Olszewska
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/15/2021, 3:59 PM
3
Filip Olszewski
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/15/2021, 4:02 PM
4
Olivia Karpowicz
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/15/2021, 7:18 PM
5
Piotr Piątek
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/15/2021, 7:42 PM
6
Remigiusz Niedbała
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/15/2021, 10:14 PM
7
Paulina Katra
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/15/2021, 10:49 PM
8
Natalia Katra
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/15/2021, 10:52 PM
9
ALEKSANDER SZCZEPARA
UKS AKŻ Leszcz
08/16/2021, 9:54 AM
10
Lena Houda
UKS AKŻ Leszcz
08/16/2021, 10:12 AM
11
Tymon Kozłowski
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/16/2021, 10:39 AM
12
Zofia Szczypka
UKS AKŻ Leszcz
08/16/2021, 3:04 PM
13
Helena Wróbel
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/16/2021, 4:09 PM
14
Dawid Kowalik
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/16/2021, 4:57 PM
15
Marianna Jasińska
UKS AKŻ Leszcz
08/16/2021, 6:11 PM
16
Iga Nogacka
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/16/2021, 6:59 PM
17
Hanna Błędzińska
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/16/2021, 7:37 PM
18
Bartosz Jaros
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/16/2021, 7:43 PM
19
Mateusz Skowroński
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/16/2021, 8:12 PM
20
Aleksander Skowroński
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/16/2021, 8:16 PM
21
Natalia Kuc
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/16/2021, 9:26 PM
22
Gabriela Kłys
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/16/2021, 9:27 PM
23
KAROL POPKO
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
08/16/2021, 10:50 PM
24
Adam Pabian
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
08/16/2021, 10:50 PM
25
Salwador Saluta
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
08/16/2021, 10:50 PM
26
Bruno Pręciuk- Bałuszek
KS Omega Kraków
08/16/2021, 10:50 PM
27
TALARCZYK JAKUB
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
08/16/2021, 10:55 PM
28
Benon Pręciuk- Bałuszek
KS Omega Kraków
08/16/2021, 10:55 PM
29
Stella Boś
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/17/2021, 12:21 AM
30
Karolina Mendyk
KN Lider Kraków
08/17/2021, 12:44 AM
31
Jerzy Toliński
KN Lider Kraków
08/17/2021, 12:44 AM
32
Jan Zahuta
KN Lider Kraków
08/17/2021, 12:44 AM
33
Krzysztof Możejko
KN Lider Kraków
08/17/2021, 12:44 AM
34
Siwek Jolanta
KN Lider Kraków
08/17/2021, 12:44 AM
35
Paweł Sitko
KN Lider Kraków
08/17/2021, 12:44 AM
36
Antoni Wyroba
KN Lider Kraków
08/17/2021, 12:44 AM
37
Ignacy Kusy
KN Lider Kraków
08/17/2021, 12:44 AM
38
Julian Żabiński
KN Lider Kraków
08/17/2021, 12:44 AM
39
Franciszek Całek
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
40
Marcel Całek
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
41
Natalia Maciąg
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
42
Zofia Manecka
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
43
Stanisław Manecki
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
44
Franciszek Sowa
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
45
Nina Zajdel
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
46
Ambroży Mars
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
47
Stanisław Mars
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
48
Lena Musialska
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
49
Kacper Musialski
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
50
Matylda Niedziela
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
51
Martyna Szczepa
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
52
Paulina Szczepa
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
53
Julia Świercz
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
54
Jan Waśkiewicz
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
55
Gabriela Morawiec-Lanckorońska
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
56
Mikołaj Głowa
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
57
Olga Przybycień
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
58
Helena Radziwon
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
59
Maja Kieć-Wilk
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
60
Jakub Burnus
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:33 AM
61
Michał Kulawiec
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:55 AM
62
Natasza Solarz
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:55 AM
63
Weronika Piąty
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:55 AM
64
Mikołaj Dydo
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/17/2021, 11:55 AM
65
Józef Kapuściński
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/17/2021, 2:06 PM
66
Marcel Waszkiewicz
Jacht Klub Nisko
08/17/2021, 7:50 PM
67
Tomasz Tęcza
Jacht Klub Nisko
08/17/2021, 7:50 PM
68
Jan Dąbrowski
Jacht Klub Nisko
08/17/2021, 7:50 PM
69
Grzegorz Stachera
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/17/2021, 7:57 PM
70
Krzysztof Stachera
UKS Zalew Kielce
08/17/2021, 8:01 PM
71
Marianna Bednarz
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
08/18/2021, 7:10 PM
72
Maja Szklarz
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
08/18/2021, 7:11 PM
73
Julia Szczepanek
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
08/18/2021, 7:12 PM
74
Alicja Czerpak
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
08/18/2021, 7:13 PM
75
Martyna Szczepa
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/18/2021, 7:14 PM
76
Maja Chodorowska
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/18/2021, 7:16 PM
77
Laura Kowalska
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/18/2021, 7:17 PM
78
Olena Warusza
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/18/2021, 7:17 PM
79
Jędrzej Bednarz
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
08/18/2021, 7:20 PM
80
Miłosz Ślączka
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
08/18/2021, 7:21 PM
81
Jan Guzik
KN Lider Kraków
08/18/2021, 7:22 PM
82
Jan Rokosz
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/18/2021, 7:32 PM
83
Radosław Bargieł
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/18/2021, 7:33 PM
84
Leon Herok
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/18/2021, 7:33 PM
85
Karol Niziński
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/18/2021, 7:34 PM
86
Ostap Tsap
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/18/2021, 7:34 PM
87
Jan Zdechlik
KŻ Horn Kraków
08/18/2021, 7:35 PM