Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików
5 - 6 October 2019
Nieporęt, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
OPP B
Search
#
Sail
Crew
Sailing club
Entry date
1
🇵🇱 POL 1879
Igor Grzelak
WTW Warszawa
09/12/2019, 8:25 PM
2
🇵🇱 POL 1518
Klara Piotrowska
WTW Warszawa
09/12/2019, 8:25 PM
3
🇵🇱 POL 2107
Marta Piotrowska
WTW Warszawa
09/12/2019, 8:25 PM
4
🇵🇱 POL 2078
Stanisław Ługowski
WTW Warszawa
09/12/2019, 8:25 PM
5
🇵🇱 POL 2201
Stanisław Wróblewski
WTW Warszawa
09/12/2019, 8:25 PM
6
🇵🇱 POL 1714
Antoni Malicki
WTW Warszawa
09/12/2019, 8:25 PM
7
🇵🇱 POL 2126
Alexandre Vidal
WTW Warszawa
09/12/2019, 8:25 PM
8
🇵🇱 POL 2197
Nathan Vidal
WTW Warszawa
09/12/2019, 8:25 PM
9
🇵🇱 POL 1525
Józef Krasowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/17/2019, 4:12 PM
10
🇵🇱 POL 1244
Emilia Brdulak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/17/2019, 4:12 PM
11
🇵🇱 POL 1766
Jan Muszyński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/17/2019, 4:12 PM
12
🇵🇱 POL 1245
Aleksandra Matz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/17/2019, 4:12 PM
13
🇵🇱 POL 1910
Pola Wdowiak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/17/2019, 4:12 PM
14
🇵🇱 POL 951
Wojciech Henryk Komenda
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/17/2019, 4:12 PM
15
🇵🇱 POL 1570
Antoni Brzozowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/17/2019, 4:12 PM
16
🇵🇱 POL 910
Bruno Wdowiak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/17/2019, 4:12 PM
17
🇵🇱 POL 25
Igor Mirowski
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/19/2019, 7:32 PM
18
🇵🇱 POL 255
Nina Mirowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/19/2019, 7:32 PM
19
🇵🇱 POL 1799
Iwo Barański
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/19/2019, 7:32 PM
20
🇵🇱 POL 1628
Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/19/2019, 7:32 PM
21
🇵🇱 POL 1862
Saturnin Smółka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/19/2019, 7:32 PM
22
🇵🇱 POL 2041
Lena Wonka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/19/2019, 7:32 PM
23
🇵🇱 POL 2786
MACIEJ KARPIŃSKI
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
09/27/2019, 6:47 PM
24
🇵🇱 POL 2787
ZUZANNA KAMIŃSKA
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
09/27/2019, 6:57 PM
25
🇵🇱 POL 1529
Alexander Nowak
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2019, 11:07 AM
26
🇵🇱 POL 1075
Ignacy Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2019, 11:07 AM
27
🇵🇱 POL 1075
Helena Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2019, 11:07 AM
28
🇵🇱 POL 1076
Bartosz Nurowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2019, 11:07 AM
29
🇵🇱 POL 1470
Maksymilian Kajdy
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2019, 11:07 AM
30
🇵🇱 POL 142
Ewa Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2019, 11:07 AM
31
🇵🇱 POL 42
Aleksandra Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2019, 11:07 AM
32
🇵🇱 POL 1880
Kacper Wysocki
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2019, 11:07 AM
33
🇵🇱 POL 2202
Magda Traczyńska
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2019, 11:07 AM
34
🇵🇱 POL 859
Tadeusz Kozłowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2019, 11:07 AM
35
🇵🇱 POL 1074
Piotr Kowalewski
UKS Kliwer
10/01/2019, 10:35 AM
36
🇵🇱 POL KLI06
Tomasz Rysz
UKS Kliwer
10/01/2019, 10:35 AM
37
🇵🇱 POL KLI04
Kamil Czajkowski
UKS Kliwer
10/01/2019, 10:35 AM
38
🇵🇱 POL KLI03
Juliusz Bartczak
UKS Kliwer
10/01/2019, 10:35 AM
39
🇵🇱 POL KLI06
Michał Małagocki
UKS Kliwer
10/01/2019, 10:35 AM
40
🇵🇱 POL 126
Wojciech Wołczyk
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
10/02/2019, 10:46 AM
41
🇵🇱 POL 1436
Krzysztof Jasny
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
10/02/2019, 10:46 AM
42
🇵🇱 POL 133
Jakub Pisarek
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
10/02/2019, 10:46 AM
43
🇵🇱 POL 1787
Karim Kopański
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
10/02/2019, 10:46 AM
44
🇵🇱 POL 860
Róża Hochman
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
10/02/2019, 10:46 AM
45
🇵🇱 POL 1275
Karol Grabowski
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
10/02/2019, 10:46 AM
46
🇵🇱 POL 1020
Amelia Dahms
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
10/02/2019, 10:46 AM
47
🇵🇱 POL 1991
August Sobczak
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
10/02/2019, 10:46 AM
48
🇵🇱 POL 777
Ignacy Sobczak
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
10/02/2019, 10:46 AM
49
🇵🇱 POL 2552
Filip Sroczyński
WTW Warszawa
10/02/2019, 12:39 PM
50
🇵🇱 POL 1909
Michał Guszcza
WTW Warszawa
10/02/2019, 12:39 PM
51
🇵🇱 POL 321
Wojciech Konopiński
WTW Warszawa
10/02/2019, 12:39 PM
52
🇵🇱 POL 1201
Szymon Stański
WTW Warszawa
10/02/2019, 12:39 PM
53
🇵🇱 POL 1137
ADAM MARGASIŃSKI
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
54
🇵🇱 POL 825
JAN WIŚNIEWSKI
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
55
🇵🇱 POL 2005
MICHAŁ KUCZMARSKI
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
56
🇵🇱 POL 1246
HANNA GĘBICKA
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
57
🇵🇱 POL 1813
ROZALIA ROZUM
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
58
🇵🇱 POL 925
NINA ZYGO
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
59
🇵🇱 POL 1773
RYSZARD RUBAN
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
60
🇵🇱 POL 2816
TOMASZ RUBAN
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
61
🇵🇱 POL 1788
WIKTOR RASZKA
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
62
🇵🇱 POL 1768
WIKTOR WRÓBEL
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
63
🇵🇱 POL 1106
BARTOSZ JANUSEK
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
64
🇵🇱 POL 1139
ALICJA KURPIEWSKA
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
65
🇵🇱 POL 1136
MARCEL WILANOWSKI
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
66
🇵🇱 POL 71
JAN CHYRALECKI
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
67
🇵🇱 POL 31
DAWID BRZESKI
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
68
🇵🇱 POL 139
STANISŁAW TRACZ
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/02/2019, 1:40 PM
69
🇵🇱 POL UKS31
Maja Szotyńska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/02/2019, 9:39 PM
70
🇵🇱 POL 1111
Jakub Kuczyński
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/02/2019, 9:39 PM
71
🇵🇱 POL 1
Sebastian Drąg
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/02/2019, 9:39 PM
72
🇵🇱 POL 7
Jan Schwendimann
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/02/2019, 9:39 PM
73
🇵🇱 POL 111
Marek Sokołowski
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/02/2019, 9:39 PM
74
🇵🇱 POL 39
Igor Prekiel
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/02/2019, 9:39 PM
75
🇵🇱 POL 2
Wojciech Sikorski
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/02/2019, 9:39 PM
76
🇵🇱 POL 12036
Lidia Łukasik
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
77
🇵🇱 POL 1834
Mikołaj Łukasik
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
78
🇵🇱 POL 1601
Marcel Cichosz
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
79
🇵🇱 POL 1603
Tomasz Zadora
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
80
🇵🇱 POL 1867
Aleksandra Błońska
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
81
🇵🇱 POL 1265
Lucjan Czerwiński-Wierzchowski
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
82
🇵🇱 POL 1939
Mikołaj Cieślak
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
83
🇵🇱 POL 1655
Tymon Szkołut
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
84
🇵🇱 POL 3420
Maciej Aljabali
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
85
🇵🇱 POL 907
Iga Sobieszuk
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
86
🇵🇱 POL 1328
Adam Aljabali
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
87
🇵🇱 POL 1114
Maciej Słowiński
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
88
🇵🇱 POL 984
Brunon Kożuchowski
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
89
🇵🇱 POL 1700
Aleksander Kożuchowski
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
90
🇵🇱 POL 1749
Bartek Nogalski
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
91
🇵🇱 POL 1801
Bartek Miszczuk
UKS Żegluj Lublin
10/03/2019, 4:30 PM
92
🇵🇱 POL 1929
Sonia Dobrzyńska
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/03/2019, 11:47 PM
93
🇵🇱 POL 2157
Gabriela Fajdasz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/03/2019, 11:47 PM
94
🇵🇱 POL 1892
Aleksander Główka
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/03/2019, 11:47 PM
95
🇵🇱 POL 2158
Weronika Przeździecka
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/03/2019, 11:47 PM
96
🇵🇱 POL 2102
Krzysztof Maksymowicz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/03/2019, 11:47 PM
97
🇵🇱 POL 1334
Ewa Główka
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/03/2019, 11:47 PM
98
🇵🇱 POL 2100
Hubert Matz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/03/2019, 11:47 PM
99
🇵🇱 POL 2027
Wiktor Przeździecki
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/03/2019, 11:47 PM
100
🇵🇱 POL 1791
Zofia Brdulak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/03/2019, 11:47 PM