Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Polski Klasy Korsarz
9 - 11 September 2022
Tarnobrzeg, Polen
View regatta results
Information
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Korsar
Search
#
Sail
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
🇵🇱 POL 1
Bogdan Knitter
Anna Baran
1964
1979
Korsarska Flota Północ
07/27/2022, 11:19 AM
2
🇵🇱 POL 32
Michał Dominiak
Tomasz Wysocki
1972
1976
Korsarska Flota Północ
07/27/2022, 11:29 AM
3
🇵🇱 POL 29
Maciej Erd
Józef Puźniak
1970
1972
UKS Żegluj Lublin
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa
07/27/2022, 1:45 PM
4
🇵🇱 POL 14
Jerzy Czerwiński
Kamila Maruszczak
1961
1986
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa
08/03/2022, 9:59 AM
5
🇵🇱 POL 31
Janusz Winiarczyk
Antoni Winiarczyk
1987
1986
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa
08/03/2022, 7:00 PM
6
🇵🇱 POL 56
Marcin Igras
Michał Żuchowski
1980
1986
08/08/2022, 9:34 PM
7
🇵🇱 POL 34
Robert Kobela
Grzegorz Kobela
1964
1989
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa
08/09/2022, 9:26 AM
8
🇵🇱 POL 46
Robert Kłakulak
Piotr Kamiński
1975
1978
Charzykowy TEAM
08/09/2022, 11:28 PM
9
🇵🇱 POL 7
Kamil Bukowski
Małgorzata Góral-Kowalczyk
1978
1992
08/10/2022, 10:11 PM
10
🇵🇱 POL 39
Andrzej Suszek
Danuta Skomerska-Suszek
1970
1970
Korsarska Flota Centralna
08/11/2022, 11:34 PM
11
🇵🇱 POL 38
Radosław Osuch
Magdalena Pelc
1974
1974
08/13/2022, 8:54 AM
12
🇵🇱 POL POL53
Zbigniew Nowakowski
Donat Badur
1974
1980
Korsarska Flota Północ
08/13/2022, 10:49 PM
13
🇵🇱 POL 51
Andrzej Hoszko
Maciej Czucha
1964
1968
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
08/14/2022, 10:29 AM
14
🇵🇱 POL 13
Marek Stanke
Robert Dąbrowski
1953
1970
08/17/2022, 11:01 AM
15
🇵🇱 POL 71
Bartłomiej Biesiada
Marcin Tkaczyk
1983
1983
08/17/2022, 8:44 PM
16
🇵🇱 POL 44
Piotr Duda
Bartłomiej Leśnik
1991
2002
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa
08/18/2022, 7:57 AM
17
🇵🇱 POL 76
Marcin Brzozowski
Robert Walkosz-Berda
1983
1981
08/18/2022, 5:15 PM
18
🇵🇱 POL 66
Milena Maciuszko
Mateusz Safijan
1988
2000
Sailing Legia
08/22/2022, 5:51 PM
19
🇩🇪 GER 3820
Uti Thieme
Frank Thieme
1974
1963
Berliner Yacht Club
Potsdamer Yacht Club
08/23/2022, 10:28 PM
20
🇵🇱 POL 67
Bartłomiej Wrzecionek
Michał Wrzecionek
1998
1994
08/27/2022, 6:38 PM
21
🇵🇱 POL POL27
Marcin Wieremiejczuk
Anna Sawicka
1965
1973
08/28/2022, 1:13 AM
22
🇵🇱 POL 69
Wojciech Wójtowicz
Łukasz Wójcik
1982
1984
YC Politechniki Lubelskiej
08/29/2022, 1:38 PM
23
🇵🇱 POL POL19
Andrzej Kiełsznia
Iza Staszczyszyn
1962
1989
Korsarska Flota Północ
08/29/2022, 10:40 PM
24
🇩🇪 GER 3650
Alexander Neddermeier
Carsten Fischbach
1968
1962
SC Ahoi
09/01/2022, 6:07 PM
25
🇵🇱 POL 26
adam hajduczenia
ryszard grzelak
1997
1956
HSW Bryza
09/08/2022, 8:11 AM