Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Memoriał Juliusza Sieradzkiego
20 - 22 August 2021
Puck, Poland
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Omega Standard
Search
#
Class
Boat
Crew
Dob
Confirmed
Paid
Entry date
1
Omega Standard
LIRA
Przemysław Witkowski
Hubert Selmoser
Łukasz Talikadze
1980
1992
1994
07/27/2021, 5:44 PM
2
Omega Standard
-
Krzysztof Łazarski
Edyta Grzelak
Piotr Liczbiński
1977
2021
2021
07/27/2021, 7:33 PM
3
Omega Standard
AMA
Krzysztof Grajewski
Maciek Wiśniak
Waldemar Stec
1977
1998
1999
07/27/2021, 9:42 PM
4
Omega Standard
ADVENTURE
Krzysztof Orwaldi
Natalia Pruchnik
Mateusz Patrzałek
1997
1997
2000
07/28/2021, 12:18 PM
5
Omega Standard
-
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Bartosz Mach
Maciej Skiba
1990
1980
1985
07/30/2021, 9:44 AM
6
Omega Standard
Mario
Michał Oberski
Ewa Man-Witańska
Sławomir Bialożyt
1992
1970
1983
08/08/2021, 2:22 PM
7
Omega Standard
-
Arkadiusz Bezara
Marek Borneiko
Grzegorz Strzemecki
1971
1970
1970
08/09/2021, 10:52 AM
8
Omega Standard
Monster
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Kamila Kubas
1984
1979
1979
08/09/2021, 5:19 PM
9
Omega Standard
Kaliber 48
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Maciej Ganc
Arkadiusz Kozimiński
1973
1980
1973
08/11/2021, 1:47 PM
10
Omega Standard
SPAJDER
HENRYK SIERZCHUŁA
TOMASZ PANIĄCZYK
TADEUSZ MIĘŻALSKI
1954
1961
1962
08/12/2021, 4:33 PM
11
Omega Standard
Paczka z Rusiborza
Michał Smuszkiewicz
Maria Gaca
Marcin Piątek
2003
1983
2000
08/12/2021, 6:14 PM
12
Omega Standard
-
Stefan Kalinowski
Marek Artur Stefaniuk
Pei Yu
1951
1967
1995
08/12/2021, 7:54 PM
13
Omega Standard
-
Tomasz Siwiński
Zbigniew Hayn
Arkadiusz Srokowski
1970
1957
1972
08/12/2021, 8:59 PM
14
Omega Standard
PORTA Sailing Team
Artur Pęksyk
Szymon Kwaśnik
Marzena Pawłowska
1978
1979
1991
08/15/2021, 10:37 AM
15
Omega Standard
Piotruś Pan
Jarosław Cieślak
Piotr Koziorowski
Piotr Hupa
1969
1995
1996
08/15/2021, 11:28 AM
16
Omega Standard
Wodna Pasja
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Joanna Pestyk
1977
1997
1980
08/15/2021, 6:42 PM
17
Omega Standard
Bitnair Nowa Sól
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Daniel Suchobieski
1980
1981
1972
08/15/2021, 7:00 PM
18
Omega Standard
-
Marcin Dużkowski
Julia Drużkowska
Filip Drużkowski
1971
2003
2003
08/15/2021, 8:18 PM
19
Omega Standard
-
Karol Nawrot
Eugeniusz Nawrot
Agata Ficek
1992
1962
1992
08/16/2021, 12:18 AM
20
Omega Standard
-
ADAM ŁOBODZIŃSKI
WOJCIECH OGRODNIK
JERZY OGRODNIK
1962
1972
2008
08/16/2021, 3:30 PM
21
Omega Standard
VBW
Jan Springer
Bogusław Waszkiewicz
Krzysztof Nurowski
1987
1978
1974
08/17/2021, 10:06 AM