Laser Europa Cup Poland

17th-19th Aug 2020 Dziwnów, Polska

Regatta results

#
Sail number
Crew
R1
R2
R3
R4
Nett
Kat.K
U16
Kat.M
U18
1
POL 212989
Alicja Spruch
5
28*
1
1
7.00
1
2
GER 214188
Laura Tornow
2
3
2
-
7.00
2
1
3
POL 214767
Filip Olszewski
1
11
-
2
14.00
2
1
4
POL 207350
Oskar Sawicki
8
20*
3
7
18.00
3
2
5
POL 210007
Maciej Dudek
16*
4
12
3
19.00
4
3
6
POL 191862
Maksymilian Kruczynski
6
10
4
21*
20.00
5
4
7
POL 203271
Paweł Trella
-
5
14
4
23.00
5
1
8
POL 170885
Antoni Nazimek
10
15*
7
10
27.00
6
6
9
POL 212046
Aleksandra Borucka
17
24*
6
6
29.00
3
7
10
POL 166279
Oskar Ponto
7
1
-
22
30.00
7
2
11
POL 203177
Igor Mirowski
11
8
11
15*
30.00
8
8
12
POL 198200
Olek Ponto
3
2
26
39*
31.00
9
3
13
CZE 208690
Michal Rais
18
7
8
35*
33.00
9
10
14
POL 196045
Maciej Cymerman
12
12
10
28*
34.00
10
11
15
NED 212981
Maurits Floor
13
27*
19
5
37.00
12
16
POL 213549
Miłosz Michalak
32*
6
18
13
37.00
11
13
17
POL 210221
Jakub Pietrzak
15
9
16
43*
40.00
12
14
18
POL 205216
Mateusz Narloch
19
49*
5
19
43.00
13
15
19
POL 208153
Krzysztof Olejnik
-
16
9
24
49.00
14
16
20
GER 202348
Lennard Wendter
14
25*
17
18
49.00
17
21
POL 206290
Piotr Flieger
26
21
-
9
56.00
15
18
22
POL 192638
Konrad Wlazlowski
25
34*
22
11
58.00
16
19
23
POL 204341
Maria Suchocka
31
18
39*
12
61.00
4
17
24
POL 194897
Rafal Balicki
36*
22
25
17
64.00
18
20
25
POL 210005
Jakub Rusiniak
30*
13
23
29
65.00
19
21
26
POL 208158
Janina Dmochowska
23
14
28
42*
65.00
5
20
27
POL 215781
Szymon Maruszczak
21
26*
21
23
65.00
21
22
28
POL 200987
Wanda Szylińska
20
19
27
32*
66.00
6
22
29
POL 190828
Julia Wawrzyniak
22
31
35*
14
67.00
7
23
30
POL 215171
Adelina Wietki
9
33
-
33
75.00
8
24
31
POL 213207
Julia Wróblewska
24
42*
13
38
75.00
9
25
32
POL 160730
Michał Grzesiek
35
39*
20
20
75.00
26
23
33
POL 160831
Natalia Malinowska
27
45*
15
34
76.00
10
27
34
POL 208727
Jakub Marciniak
34
36*
36
8
78.00
28
24
35
GER 197200
Martin Erdmann
4
23
-
-
82.00
29
25
36
NED 216620
Kaya Schoonebeek
37
40*
31
16
84.00
11
4
37
CZE 192980
Michal Halouzka
41*
35
24
26
85.00
30
26
38
POL 181171
Alicja Akulicz
38
17
32
49*
87.00
12
31
39
POL 167806
Teodor Kasprzyk
28
29
34
37*
91.00
32
27
40
POL 180752
Agnieszka Jankowiak
40*
30
37
25
92.00
13
33
41
POL 179127
Maksymilian Kabat
33
32
30
36*
95.00
34
28
42
POL 209038
Liwia Tomikowska
29
37
40
45*
106.00
14
5
43
POL 193510
Aleksander Kosowski
42
43*
41
27
110.00
35
29
44
POL 174480
Szymon Rossa
39
46*
44
30
113.00
36
30
45
POL 185706
Maciej Gomulski
46
53*
38
31
115.00
31
6
46
POL 197949
Mikołaj Majchrzycki
43
41
33
46*
117.00
37
32
47
POL 185791
Zuzanna Rodzeń
48
47
29
52*
124.00
15
7
48
POL 198204
Szymon Franecki
50*
38
45
44
127.00
33
8
49
POL 180716
Szymon Janiak
47
50*
42
40
129.00
38
34
50
POL 191839
Konrad Ciernia
49*
48
43
41
132.00
39
35
51
POL 213144
Krzysztof Szczodrowski
45
44
-
48
137.00
40
36
52
POL 155035
Alicja Maciąg
44
51*
47
51
142.00
16
41
53
POL 166479
Ernest Radziwon
52
54*
46
50
148.00
42
37
54
POL 216732
Maja Szwejk
51
52
-
47
150.00
17
43