ILCA Europa Cup Poland

16th-18th Aug 2021 Dziwnów, Poland

Regatta entries list

#
Sail number
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
1
POL 217493
Jakub Rzeszotek
2006
2
POL 218531
Oskar Sawicki
2006
3
ITA 217242
Gaja Pela'
2021
4
POL 174480
Rafał Szubert
2002
5
POL 218947
Julia Szymczak
2003
6
POL 209036
Maciej Cymerman
2006
7
GER 217195
Henning Dinter
2021
8
LTU 204559
Giedrius Talijunas
2021
9
POL 214812
Oskar Ponto
2004
10
POL 211313
Kacper Dybiec
2005
11
LTU 207815
Arunas Daracius
2021
12
POL 214218
Laura Banach
2004
13
POL 202449
Piotr Flieger
2005
14
POL 163872
Mikołaj Kmin
2005
15
GER 200641
Hannes Braune
2021
16
CZE 213903
Jiri Himmel
2021
17
POL 213519
Szymon Janiak
2005
18
LTU 202758
Rukas Strelciunas
2021
19
POL 188825
Dawid Goetz
2003
20
CRO 194935
2021
21
POL 205216
Mateusz Narloch
2005
22
POL 197541
Klara Sobczak
2004
23
POL 215004
Antoni Borkowski
2003
24
POL 210221
Kinga Brzoska
2002
25
ESP 216104
Szymon Gąsiorowski
2005
26
POL 208738
Marek Szczepankowski
2005
27
POL 195307
Franciszek Kotlarek
2005
28
POL 216546
Antoni Nazimek
2005
29
POL 216603
Tomasz Bendlewski
2004
30
POL 208169
Marcin Pietrzak
2004
31
CZE 212985
Klara Himmelova
2021
32
POL 208153
Krzysztof Olejnik
2005
33
POL 180714
Julian Podwalski
2005
34
POL 214702
Natalia Burczynska
2005
35
POL 188235
Piotr Jozwiak
2001
36
POL 32
Tymon Gajdziński
2005
37
POL 190905
Stefan Marciniak
2003
38
POL 180752
Aleksandra Długołęcka
2005
39
POL 168053
Olek Ponto
2004
40
POL 196348
Mateusz Balicki
2004
41
GER 214882
Milo Pachali
2021
42
POL 212961
Kacper Bąk
2005
43
POL 191837
Kamil Stemplewski
2005
44
LTU 182189
Nojus Mockus
2021
45
LTU 202750
Leja Savickaite
2021
46
POL 202671
Hanna Słyk
2005
47
POL 210136
Piotr Vogel
2005
48
POL 216615
Anna Trędowska
2002
49
POL 200887
Wanda Szylińska
2005
50
POL 217499
Kacper Radzikowski
2001
51
POL 183118
Maciej Gomulski
2004
52
POL 191862
Sarah Goetz
2005
53
LTU 210163
Saule Pajarskaite
2021
54
POL 201940
Jakub Trojnar
2005
55
LTU 198565
Patrikas Tamasauskas
2021
56
POL 111111
Karol Eriksson
2004
57
POL 203062
Paweł Gerłachowski
2004
58
SWE 209137
Hanna Koba
2021
59
POL 214767
Filip Olszewski
2006
60
DEN 213994
Michala Norsell
2021
61
POL 213549
Miłosz Michalak
2005
62
CZE 216798
Jiri Halouzka
2021
63
UKR 217789
Sofiia Naumenko
2021
64
POL 213144
Laura Szulc
2004
65
POL 213514
Jakub Lawicki
2002
66
POL 217484
Leon Gniadek
2004
67
POL 215952
Hubert Roszyk
2005
68
POL 215529
Wiktor Robaczewski
2003
69
POL 209468
Anna Brzozowska
1993
70
POL 215781
Szymon Maruszczak
2005
71
POL 197949
Igor Haufa
2003
72
POL 212205
Filip Kapala
2004
73
POL 215782
Tymoteusz Wysocki
2005
74
LTU 204947
Nojus Bestauskas
2021
75
POL 210002
Bartosz Andrzejak
2004
76
POL 203021
Maciej Panaś
2004
77
POL 205645
Jan Krawczyk
2004
78
DEN 207195
Anna Munch
2021
79
POL 213355
Przemyslaw Machowski
2003
80
POL 217910
Stanisław Konarzewski
2004
81
POL 212419
Dominik Śliwiński
2003