II Dzierżno Cup

10th-11th Oct 2020

Rzeczyce, Polska

Regatta entries list
Laser 4.7
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Alicja Sobota 2006 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 9/22/20, 9:56 AM
2 Maciej Kowalski 2007 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
3 Oliwier Rubinkowski 2004 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
4 Mateusz Śledzik 2005 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
5 Konstantyn Podwojski 2005 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
6 Maciej Malitowski 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
7 Nina Łypaczewska 2003 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
8 Karolina Jałoszyńska 2006 KŻ Nysa 10/5/20, 9:33 AM
9 Marcel Skubański 2005 KŻ Nysa 10/5/20, 9:35 AM
10 Matylda Ferenc 2007 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/5/20, 11:17 AM
11 Maciej Maciejczyk 2004 UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza 10/6/20, 9:01 AM
12 Jakub Lipowski 2007 KN Lider Kraków 10/6/20, 10:33 PM
13 Adelina Wietki 2006 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 10/7/20, 9:56 AM
14 Malwina Kowalczyk 2003 JK Pogoria Dąbrowa Górnicza 10/7/20, 12:04 PM
15 Emilia Bałdych 2006 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 10/7/20, 12:41 PM
16 Maciej Chybiński 2005 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 10/7/20, 12:41 PM
17 Michał Bortkiewicz 2005 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 10/7/20, 12:41 PM
18 Kamil Szlachetka 2006 JK Pogoria Dąbrowa Górnicza 10/7/20, 3:13 PM
19 Jakub Oblonk 2006 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/7/20, 6:16 PM
20 Danuta Grudzień 2006 UKS Silesia Opty 10/7/20, 6:22 PM
21 Kornelia Klimas 2007 UKS Silesia Opty 10/7/20, 6:24 PM
22 Szymon Pytlowany 2006 UKS Silesia Opty 10/7/20, 6:27 PM
23 Wiktoria Grima 2005 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/7/20, 6:30 PM
24 Zofia Jachymska 2006 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/7/20, 6:50 PM
25 Piotr Grabski 2005 SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj 10/8/20, 8:24 PM
Laser Radial
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Damian Sobota 2004 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 9/22/20, 9:58 AM
2 Krystian Nawrat 1961 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
3 Aleksander Szczygielski 2002 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
4 Karol Głąbik 2003 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
5 Michał Tokarczyk 2004 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
6 Oliwia Osadcow 2004 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
7 Tomasz Procek 2003 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
8 Grzegorz Malitowski 1976 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
9 Piotr Hofman 2003 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
10 Dominik Masłoń 2005 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 10/5/20, 3:42 PM
11 Michał Szymaszek 1995 UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza 10/6/20, 9:01 AM
12 Michał Gonciarz 2004 UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza 10/6/20, 9:01 AM
13 Jan Lipowski 2002 KN Lider Kraków 10/6/20, 10:33 PM
14 Hanna Koczar 2003 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/7/20, 8:59 AM
15 Michał Klimko 2006 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 10/7/20, 12:41 PM
16 Mikołaj Dąbrowski 2005 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 10/7/20, 12:41 PM
17 Wiktoria Harnasz 2005 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/7/20, 2:22 PM
18 Sławomir Chybiński 1975 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 10/8/20, 7:05 AM
19 Bernard Krajewski 1952 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 10/8/20, 11:21 AM
20 Wojciech Wionczek 1973 KŻ FALA Brzeg 10/8/20, 12:25 PM
OPP A
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Karol Rusin 2006 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
2 Kacper Kostarz 2007 UKS Silesia Opty 10/7/20, 6:28 PM
3 Jakub Jaworski 2007 UKS Silesia Opty 10/7/20, 6:30 PM
OPP B
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Tomasz Sobota 2009 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 9/22/20, 10:01 AM
2 Mateusz Kajanek 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
3 Michał Johan 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
4 Julia Włodarska 2006 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
5 Paweł Kornke 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
6 Miłosz Rubinkowski 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
7 Michał Godlewski 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
8 Michał Trzpis 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
9 Kacper Stęplowski 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 9/22/20, 5:24 PM
10 Mikołaj Farana 2009 UKŻ Moris Pszczyna 9/24/20, 8:57 AM
11 Henryk Farana 2012 UKŻ Moris Pszczyna 9/24/20, 8:57 AM
12 Marysia Sajewicz 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 9/30/20, 3:03 PM
13 Julia Turniak 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 9/30/20, 3:03 PM
14 Antoni Gabryszewski 2009 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 9/30/20, 3:03 PM
15 Pola Czerwińska 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 9/30/20, 3:03 PM
16 Mateusz Tokarski 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 9/30/20, 3:03 PM
17 Marta Sochacka 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 9/30/20, 3:03 PM
18 Julia Nosal 2006 KŻ Nysa 10/5/20, 9:39 AM
19 Alessandro DiBugno 2010 KŻ Nysa 10/5/20, 9:41 AM
20 Wincenty Sanecki 2010 KŻ Nysa 10/5/20, 9:43 AM
21 Patrycja Jałoszyńska 2010 KŻ Nysa 10/5/20, 9:45 AM
22 Kacper Michalski 2008 KŻ Nysa 10/5/20, 2:46 PM
23 Kamila Maziarz 2009 KS Energetyk Jaworzno 10/6/20, 9:59 AM
24 Wojtek Wójcik 2008 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/6/20, 6:22 PM
25 Magdalena Psiuk 2010 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/6/20, 6:22 PM
26 Piotrek Słomka 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/6/20, 6:22 PM
27 Grzegorz Górecki 2010 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/6/20, 6:22 PM
28 Karol Gaj 2007 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/6/20, 6:22 PM
29 Amelia Ferenc 2010 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/6/20, 6:22 PM
30 Aleksander Łukanowski 2007 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/6/20, 6:22 PM
31 Jan Psiuk 2008 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/6/20, 6:22 PM
32 Piotrek Harnasz 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/6/20, 6:22 PM
33 Anastasiia Semenchenko 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 10/6/20, 9:45 PM
34 Filip Dudziński 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 10/6/20, 9:45 PM
35 Wojciech Bortkiewicz 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 10/6/20, 9:45 PM
36 Maja Kowalska 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 10/6/20, 9:45 PM
37 Miłosz Orszulak 2008 YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 10/7/20, 11:43 AM
38 Karol Popko 2009 YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 10/7/20, 11:43 AM
39 Hubert Kajmowicz 2007 YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 10/7/20, 11:43 AM
40 Kinga Szlachetka 2008 JK Pogoria Dąbrowa Górnicza 10/7/20, 3:07 PM
41 Zofia Matyszkiewicz 2008 UKS Silesia Opty 10/7/20, 6:32 PM
42 Antoni Syrek 2008 UKS Silesia Opty 10/7/20, 6:34 PM
43 Wiktoria Sajdak 2006 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 10/7/20, 9:16 PM
44 Marta Wójciak 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 10/8/20, 8:22 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2024 Upwind24. All rights reserved.