Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
E-Puchar Polski Centralnej 2020 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
8 - 10 May 2020
Zegrze Południowe, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Virtual Boat
Search
#
No
Class
Boat
Crew
Sailing club
Entry date
1
1
Virtual Boat
rudyfaja
Filip Fajfer
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
04/30/2020, 11:00 PM
2
2
Virtual Boat
Lukasz210947
Łukasz Machowski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
04/30/2020, 11:42 PM
3
3
Virtual Boat
r420
RADOSŁAW PARZYCH
KS BAZA Mrągowo
05/01/2020, 8:37 PM
4
4
Virtual Boat
POL204311
Jakub Kluk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/02/2020, 7:52 PM
5
6
Virtual Boat
POL207291
Alicja Spruch
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/02/2020, 9:48 PM
6
7
Virtual Boat
Kapała
Filip Kapała
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
05/02/2020, 10:10 PM
7
8
Virtual Boat
Kowal
Przemysław Machowski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/02/2020, 10:19 PM
8
9
Virtual Boat
sailingisajoke
Maria Prus-Głowacka
OŚ AZS Poznań
05/03/2020, 5:47 PM
9
10
Virtual Boat
BorekPływaSzybciej
Antoni Borkowski
OŚ AZS Poznań
05/03/2020, 5:52 PM
10
12
Virtual Boat
ola_166584
Aleksandra Borucka
05/03/2020, 5:52 PM
11
13
Virtual Boat
grzesiaczka
Agnieszka Grzesiak
OŚ AZS Poznań
05/03/2020, 6:05 PM
12
14
Virtual Boat
Julia205646
Julia205646 Tomaszewska
OŚ AZS Poznań
05/03/2020, 6:23 PM
13
15
Virtual Boat
MaxiS
Maksymilian Kruczyński
OŚ AZS Poznań
05/03/2020, 8:17 PM
14
16
Virtual Boat
Olszew214767
Filip Olszewski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/03/2020, 10:38 PM
15
17
Virtual Boat
Wiktortoziomal
Wiktor Borkowski
OŚ AZS Poznań
05/04/2020, 10:27 AM
16
18
Virtual Boat
łysy
Tymon Gajdziński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
05/04/2020, 12:26 PM
17
19
Virtual Boat
213292
Adam Slodownik
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/04/2020, 2:50 PM
18
20
Virtual Boat
Trellka203271
Paweł Trella
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
05/04/2020, 4:39 PM
19
21
Virtual Boat
Oleksiuk
Szymon Oleksiuk
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/04/2020, 4:59 PM
20
22
Virtual Boat
KD214835
Kacper Dybiec
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/04/2020, 5:01 PM
21
23
Virtual Boat
nulaaa13
Anna Gierasimiuk
UKŻ Michałowo
05/04/2020, 5:39 PM
22
24
Virtual Boat
Domaaa
Dominika Raszka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/04/2020, 10:39 PM
23
25
Virtual Boat
Żółw Benjamin
Filip Rajchert
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/04/2020, 10:45 PM
24
27
Virtual Boat
Maciek G
Maciej GIERMALA
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/04/2020, 11:00 PM
25
28
Virtual Boat
Kobe rezo
Konrad Berezowski
RKS Lasery Zegrze
05/04/2020, 11:01 PM
26
29
Virtual Boat
laser56
Urszula Niegowska
05/04/2020, 11:04 PM
27
30
Virtual Boat
Julson
Julia Szymczak
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/04/2020, 11:05 PM
28
31
Virtual Boat
Patryk_166302
Patryk Smółka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
05/04/2020, 11:10 PM
29
32
Virtual Boat
Maro
Marek Sokołowski
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
05/04/2020, 11:19 PM
30
34
Virtual Boat
Pol_1-Igor
Igor Mirowski
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
05/04/2020, 11:32 PM
31
36
Virtual Boat
laser stefan
Michalina Pawelczyk
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/05/2020, 8:25 AM
32
37
Virtual Boat
W1lk007
Rafał Wilk
05/05/2020, 8:47 AM
33
38
Virtual Boat
monika27
Monika Kłopotowska
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/05/2020, 8:50 AM
34
39
Virtual Boat
Skiwin
Artur Nowak
RKS Lasery Zegrze
05/05/2020, 9:22 AM
35
40
Virtual Boat
Kari213209
Karolina Gała
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/05/2020, 10:11 AM
36
41
Virtual Boat
mleszko
Mateusz Leszko
RKS Lasery Zegrze
05/05/2020, 10:59 AM
37
42
Virtual Boat
SK211916
Stanisław Konarzewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/05/2020, 11:13 AM
38
44
Virtual Boat
POL197749
Karolina Jałoszyńska
KŻ Nysa
05/05/2020, 11:53 AM
39
45
Virtual Boat
Pacior
Michał Paciorek
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/05/2020, 1:09 PM
40
46
Virtual Boat
patryvcja
Patrycja Wojciechowska
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/05/2020, 5:47 PM
41
47
Virtual Boat
GLN
Ostaniec Ciechanowski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/05/2020, 6:24 PM
42
49
Virtual Boat
Mind
Kacper Radzikowski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/05/2020, 7:38 PM
43
51
Virtual Boat
SailingCore_AA
Aleksander Arian
Sailing Team Rzeszów
05/05/2020, 8:51 PM
44
52
Virtual Boat
POL 213075
Tymoteusz Walicki
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
05/05/2020, 9:15 PM
45
53
Virtual Boat
wersail99
Weronika Folmer
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
05/05/2020, 9:33 PM
46
54
Virtual Boat
taran10
Tomasz Kłodaś
RKS Lasery Zegrze
05/05/2020, 9:36 PM
47
55
Virtual Boat
Amelka
Amelia Buska
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/05/2020, 9:42 PM
48
56
Virtual Boat
POL 215528
Wiktor Robaczewski
SSW MOS Iława
05/05/2020, 10:06 PM
49
58
Virtual Boat
Ada Wie
Adelina Wietki
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/05/2020, 10:47 PM
50
59
Virtual Boat
Pol213549 Miłoszek
MIŁOSZ MICHALAK
YKP Gdynia
05/05/2020, 10:50 PM
51
60
Virtual Boat
EST 206438
Dominik Śliwiński
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
05/05/2020, 10:54 PM
52
63
Virtual Boat
Windemer
Alek Chojnowski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/05/2020, 11:37 PM
53
65
Virtual Boat
Olab205650
Aleksandra Bobula
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
05/05/2020, 11:47 PM
54
66
Virtual Boat
janekkotwica
Janusz Bobula
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
05/05/2020, 11:48 PM
55
67
Virtual Boat
Stempel
Kamil Stęplowski
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/07/2020, 11:37 PM
56
68
Virtual Boat
:3
Ostoja Raciborska
05/08/2020, 12:20 AM