Active Regaty o Puchar Prezesa Fotowoltaika System Olecko

14th-15th Aug 2021 Olecko, Polska

Regatta results

#
Sail number
Crew
Sailing club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Nett
1
POL 2077
Lena Nesterowicz
UKŻ PMOS PISZ
2
(2.00)
1
(1.00)
2
(2.00)
3
(3.00)
2
(2.00)
3
(3.00)
7*
(7.00)
13.00
2
POL 1524
Michał Sójka
UKS MOS EŁK
9*
(9.00)
2
(2.00)
6
(6.00)
1
(1.00)
8
(8.00)
4
(4.00)
4
(4.00)
25.00
3
POL 1645
Wiktoria Poskrobko
UKŻ Michałowo
3
(3.00)
4
(4.00)
9*
(9.00)
7
(7.00)
9
(9.00)
2
(2.00)
2
(2.00)
27.00
4
POL 1363
Helena Fursewicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
1
(1.00)
3
(3.00)
7
(7.00)
5
(5.00)
15*
(15.00)
1
(1.00)
11
(11.00)
28.00
5
POL 1252
Wiktor Nowak
UKŻ GROT Suwałki
18*
(18.00)
13
(13.00)
1
(1.00)
4
(4.00)
1
(1.00)
9
(9.00)
1
(1.00)
29.00
6
POL 1590
Jekaterina Bianki
UKS MOS EŁK
11*
(11.00)
7
(7.00)
10
(10.00)
9
(9.00)
7
(7.00)
8
(8.00)
3
(3.00)
44.00
7
POL 1364
Franciszek Fuk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
12
(12.00)
5
(5.00)
4
(4.00)
10
(10.00)
5
(5.00)
13
(13.00)
16*
(16.00)
49.00
8
POL 1599
Arkadiusz Szumowski
UKŻ PMOS PISZ
7
(7.00)
16
(16.00)
3
(3.00)
17*
(17.00)
11
(11.00)
5
(5.00)
10
(10.00)
52.00
9
POL 113
Natalia Ostaszewska
UKŻ Michałowo
8
(8.00)
18*
(18.00)
13
(13.00)
2
(2.00)
12
(12.00)
6
(6.00)
12
(12.00)
53.00
10
POL 1258
Maja Niedźwiecka
UKS MOS EŁK
13
(13.00)
8
(8.00)
5
(5.00)
6
(6.00)
13
(13.00)
10
(10.00)
14*
(14.00)
55.00
11
POL 1838
Dagmara Gobiec
UKŻ Michałowo
6
(6.00)
9
(9.00)
17*
(17.00)
14
(14.00)
14
(14.00)
7
(7.00)
9
(9.00)
59.00
12
POL 1255
Kajetan Maksimowski
UKS MOS EŁK
10
(10.00)
6
(6.00)
16
(16.00)
12
(12.00)
17*
(17.00)
11
(11.00)
5
(5.00)
60.00
13
POL 1597
Ireneusz Szumowski
UKŻ PMOS PISZ
5
(5.00)
12
(12.00)
14
(14.00)
11
(11.00)
6
(6.00)
16
(16.00)
21*
(21.00)
64.00
14
POL 1630
Franciszek Fiertek
UKŻ PMOS PISZ
14
(14.00)
11
(11.00)
8
(8.00)
20
(20.00)
3
(3.00)
21*
(21.00)
15
(15.00)
71.00
15
POL 1839
Miłosz Dworakowski
UKŻ Michałowo
4
(4.00)
OCS*
(44.00)
12
(12.00)
8
(8.00)
24
(24.00)
17
(17.00)
6
(6.00)
71.00
16
POL 1251
Stanisław Nowak
UKŻ GROT Suwałki
23
(23.00)
17
(17.00)
15
(15.00)
DNF*
(44.00)
4
(4.00)
14
(14.00)
8
(8.00)
81.00
17
POL 1591
Antoni Kordaszewski
UKŻ GROT Suwałki
16
(16.00)
15
(15.00)
11
(11.00)
16
(16.00)
16
(16.00)
24*
(24.00)
19
(19.00)
93.00
18
POL 1273
Jakub Dąbrowski
UKŻ PMOS PISZ
15
(15.00)
10
(10.00)
21
(21.00)
24
(24.00)
18
(18.00)
12
(12.00)
27*
(27.00)
100.00
19
POL POL 1598
Fillip Nowak
UKŻ PMOS PISZ
20
(20.00)
19
(19.00)
20
(20.00)
13
(13.00)
10
(10.00)
20
(20.00)
23*
(23.00)
102.00
20
POL 1133
Zuzanna Ostaszewska
UKŻ Michałowo
25*
(25.00)
22
(22.00)
22
(22.00)
19
(19.00)
20
(20.00)
15
(15.00)
13
(13.00)
111.00
21
POL 1840
Natasza Poskrobko
UKŻ Michałowo
22
(22.00)
14
(14.00)
24
(24.00)
15
(15.00)
25*
(25.00)
23
(23.00)
17
(17.00)
115.00
22
POL 227
Mateusz Żelaźnicki
Olecki Klub Wodny
21
(21.00)
23
(23.00)
23
(23.00)
18
(18.00)
19
(19.00)
25*
(25.00)
20
(20.00)
124.00
23
POL 1122
Szymon Jaroszuk
UKS Akademia Augustów
19
(19.00)
25
(25.00)
19
(19.00)
21
(21.00)
21
(21.00)
19
(19.00)
29*
(29.00)
124.00
24
POL 221
Ewa Fiutowska
UKS Akademia Augustów
26*
(26.00)
24
(24.00)
18
(18.00)
22
(22.00)
23
(23.00)
22
(22.00)
18
(18.00)
127.00
25
POL 931
Alan Żelaźnicki
Olecki Klub Wodny
24
(24.00)
21
(21.00)
28*
(28.00)
23
(23.00)
22
(22.00)
18
(18.00)
22
(22.00)
130.00
26
POL 1837
Łukasz Sakowicz
UKŻ Michałowo
17
(17.00)
20
(20.00)
25
(25.00)
25
(25.00)
26
(26.00)
DNF*
(44.00)
24
(24.00)
137.00
27
POL 29
Bartosz Bujnowski
UKS Akademia Augustów
DNF*
(44.00)
27
(27.00)
27
(27.00)
DNF
(44.00)
27
(27.00)
DNF
(44.00)
26
(26.00)
195.00
28
POL 30
Bartosz Wasilewski
UKS Akademia Augustów
DNF*
(44.00)
29
(29.00)
30
(30.00)
DNF
(44.00)
28
(28.00)
DNF
(44.00)
25
(25.00)
200.00
29
POL 25
Damian Wasilewski
UKS Akademia Augustów
DNF*
(44.00)
30
(30.00)
29
(29.00)
27
(27.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
28
(28.00)
202.00
30
POL 1836
Lidia Trochimczyk
UKŻ Michałowo
DNF*
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
26
(26.00)
DNF
(44.00)
26
(26.00)
30
(30.00)
214.00
31
POL 966
Zofia Kupiec
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
(44.00)
26
(26.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
246.00
31
POL VII
Maja Kostrzewa
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
26
(26.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
246.00
33
POL 27
Wiktoria Fiutowska
UKS Akademia Augustów
DNF*
(44.00)
28
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
248.00
34
POL V
Maria Szlachta
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
31
(31.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
251.00
35
POL 1041
Julia Skawińska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
264.00
35
POL 1447
Jacek Grygianiec
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
264.00
35
POL I
Wojciech Sawicki
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
264.00
35
POL VI
Laura Kondracka
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
264.00
35
POL 1757
Martyna Lenkiewicz
Olecki Klub Wodny
DNF*
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
264.00
35
POL 7
Michał Kot
Olecki Klub Wodny
DNF*
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
264.00
35
POL 60
Mikołaj Kot
Olecki Klub Wodny
DNF*
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
264.00
35
POL 58
Aleksander Lenkiewicz
Olecki Klub Wodny
DNC*
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
264.00
35
POL 56
Katarzyna Wiszniewska
Olecki Klub Wodny
DNF*
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
DNF
(44.00)
264.00