Puchar Polski Laser (2021)

Last update:

#
Crew
Sailing club
Dob
Points
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
Puchar Miasta Gdyni
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
Puchar PZŻ cz.2
Puchar PSKL
Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
Puchar Pucka
ILCA Europa Cup Poland
1
Wojciech Klimaszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2001
235.99
-
19 (14.02)
9 (35.71)
11 (33.33)
3 (94.59)
-
-
3 (91.67)
2
Stanisław Klimaszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
1992
223.81
1 (25)
11 (18.9)
4 (44.64)
5 (43.33)
-
-
1 (100)
12 (54.17)
3
Konstanty Sawicki
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2002
220.07
2 (22.5)
30 (7.32)
13 (28.57)
13 (30)
13 (67.57)
1 (100)
-
17 (33.33)
4
Tomasz Misiak
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2001
214.43
-
15 (16.46)
11 (32.14)
12 (31.67)
11 (72.97)
-
2 (92.86)
-
5
Maksymilian Cymerman
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO JACHTKLUB POGOŃ
2002
186.34
-
-
12 (30.36)
14 (28.33)
12 (70.27)
-
3 (85.71)
9 (66.67)
6
Hubert Polaczyk
Klub Żeglarski MEWA
2001
175.02
-
33 (5.49)
16 (23.21)
15 (26.67)
15 (62.16)
5 (71.43)
5 (71.43)
-
7
Wojciech Antoniak
Centrum Żeglarskie
2002
155.95
-
-
-
17 (23.33)
18 (54.05)
-
4 (78.57)
20 (20.83)
8
Jakub Rodziewicz
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO JACHTKLUB POGOŃ
1998
150.00
-
-
2 (48.21)
1 (50)
-
-
-
1 (100)
9
Hubert Maczyszyn
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2003
149.26
4 (17.5)
36 (3.66)
19 (17.86)
16 (25)
17 (56.76)
8 (50)
-
19 (25)
10
Tymoteusz Walicki
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI SIÓDEMKA
2003
149.04
-
-
-
23 (13.33)
27 (29.73)
3 (85.71)
8 (50)
-
11
Tomasz Trajnowicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2003
148.84
-
6 (21.95)
17 (21.43)
10 (35)
4 (91.89)
-
-
-
12
Jędrzej Bering
Centrum Żeglarskie
2001
143.10
-
-
-
18 (21.67)
21 (45.95)
7 (57.14)
6 (64.29)
-
13
Maciej Grabowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
1978
136.90
6 (12.5)
-
-
-
-
-
11 (28.57)
2 (95.83)
14
Filip Rajchert
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
2003
133.78
-
14 (17.07)
-
8 (38.33)
9 (78.38)
-
-
-
15
Jakub Wiedeheft
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2003
125.89
-
28 (8.54)
10 (33.93)
6 (41.67)
10 (75.68)
-
-
-
16
Igor Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2003
123.11
-
17 (15.24)
14 (26.79)
-
8 (81.08)
-
-
-
17
Mikołaj Silny
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO JACHTKLUB POGOŃ
2002
122.56
-
5 (22.56)
1 (50)
3 (46.67)
-
-
-
13 (50)
18
Karol Eriksson
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2004
105.33
-
37 (3.05)
-
25 (10)
25 (35.14)
-
7 (57.14)
-
19
Krzysztof Dobrowolski
UKS FIR Warszawa
1970
102.13
-
-
-
-
24 (37.84)
6 (64.29)
-
-
20
David Goetz
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2003
94.41
-
34 (4.88)
18 (19.64)
22 (15)
28 (27.03)
-
9 (42.86)
-
21
Igor Barcikowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
2004
92.86
-
-
-
-
-
2 (92.86)
-
-
22
Jan Melzer
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2005
90.98
10 (2.5)
38 (2.44)
22 (12.5)
21 (16.67)
22 (43.24)
11 (28.57)
-
21 (16.67)
23
Antoni Borkowski
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2003
90.96
-
32 (6.1)
21 (14.29)
19 (20)
14 (64.86)
-
-
-
24
Jakub Ławicki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia/WCSS
2002
86.49
-
-
-
-
6 (86.49)
-
-
-
25
Konrad Berezowski
RKS Lasery Zegrze
1977
78.57
-
-
-
-
-
4 (78.57)
-
-
26
Filip Miłoszewski
2003
70.83
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8 (70.83)
27
Maksymilian Burdziej
2003
62.50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10 (62.5)
28
Szymon Oleksiuk
KS Spójnia-Warszawa
2004
59.46
-
-
-
-
16 (59.46)
-
-
-
29
Michał Krasodomski
KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWFIS
2003
58.70
-
25 (10.37)
8 (37.5)
2 (48.33)
-
-
-
-
30
Piotr Malinowski
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WODNYCH
2001
57.58
-
12 (18.29)
7 (39.29)
9 (36.67)
-
-
-
-
31
Hubert Lipiński
TORUŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
2002
54.04
-
-
-
20 (18.33)
-
-
10 (35.71)
-
32
Maciej Reck
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2004
48.65
-
-
-
-
20 (48.65)
-
-
-
33
Maciej Bardan
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FIR
1963
43.21
9 (5)
-
-
28 (5)
31 (18.92)
-
13 (14.29)
-
34
Przemysław Okoński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2003
40.54
-
-
-
-
23 (40.54)
-
-
-
35
Mateusz Balicki
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2004
38.49
8 (7.5)
-
-
27 (6.67)
29 (24.32)
-
-
-
36
Krzysztof Harnasz
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
1979
38.41
-
-
-
-
37 (2.7)
10 (35.71)
-
-
37
Michał Szymaszek
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY POGORIA
1995
33.04
-
41 (0.61)
-
-
26 (32.43)
-
-
-
38
Dobromir Sokołowski
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2004
25.00
-
-
27 (3.57)
-
-
12 (21.43)
-
-
39
Piotr Sakowski
Jacht Klub Koszalin
1980
21.62
-
-
-
-
30 (21.62)
-
-
-
40
Bartłomiej Mierzwa
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
2003
21.43
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 (21.43)
-
41
Dominik Śliwiński
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2003
20.00
3 (20)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42
Mateusz Siedlecki
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2002
18.93
7 (10)
40 (1.22)
24 (8.93)
26 (8.33)
-
-
-
-
43
Paweł Brzozowski
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
1979
14.29
-
-
-
-
-
13 (14.29)
-
-
44
Gabriel Małecki
Centrum Żeglarskie
2004
13.51
-
-
-
-
33 (13.51)
-
-
-
45
Dominik Konieczny
ŻEGLARSKI MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY PO
2005
12.50
-
-
26 (5.36)
29 (3.33)
-
-
14 (7.14)
-
46
Mikołaj Warot
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2005
11.61
-
39 (1.83)
-
30 (1.67)
35 (8.11)
-
-
-
47
Iwo Gogołkiewicz
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
2006
10.81
-
-
-
-
34 (10.81)
-
-
-
48
Michał Chojnowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
1978
7.14
-
-
-
-
-
14 (7.14)
-
-
49
Kajetan Gliniecki
UKS FIR Warszawa
2002
5.41
-
-
-
-
36 (5.41)
-
-
-
50
Maciej Szczurek
STOWARZYSZENIE BIAŁE ŻAGLE CHEŁMŻA
1953
0.00
-
-
-
-
38 (0)
-
-
-