Puchar Polski Laser (2021)

Last update:


LAS 4.7 M U16
# Crew Sailing club Dob Points IX Regaty Kacper Sailor Puchar KS Spójnia Warszawa Puchar Beskidów INTERPUCHAR Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA MIASTA POZNANIA III Dzierżno Cup 2021 PUCHAR NYSY Ogólnopolskie Regaty o Puchar Ziemi Sądeckiej Puchar Lata 2021 Puchar Miasta Gdyni MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWÓDZTWA WIELKOPOLSKIEGO ILCA7, ILCA4, 29ER, EUROPA Mistrzostwa Pomorza Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk II Dzierżno Cup Mistrzostwa Warszawy Otwarte Mistrzostwa Małopolski Puchar PZŻ cz.2 Puchar PSKL ILCA Europa Cup Poland Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra Puchar Pucka Energa Finał Pucharu Polski Klasy Laser
1 Jacek Kalinowski CHKŻ Chojnice 2006 421.10 - - - 1
(25.00)
- - - - - 1*
(25.00)
- 2*
(47.83)
1*
(50.00)
- - - 1
(50.00)
5*
(95.12)
- 1
(100.00)
4
(96.10)
1
(150.00)
2 Jan Pacheco-Śledź KŻ Horn Kraków 2006 405.23 - - - - - - - 1
(25.00)
- - - - 2
(49.02)
- - - 4*
(47.32)
17*
(80.49)
3
(94.44)
6*
(90.57)
5
(94.81)
4
(141.96)
3 Maksymilian Kruczyński OŚ AZS Poznań 2006 403.18 - - - - 3*
(21.43)
- - - - 3
(23.33)
1
(50.00)
- 8*
(43.14)
- - - 5*
(46.43)
10
(89.02)
23*
(38.89)
- 6
(93.51)
2
(147.32)
4 IGOR MIROWSKI AZS UW Warszawa 2006 397.70 - 2
(23.75)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 1
(50.00)
- 9*
(42.86)
21*
(75.61)
- 5
(92.45)
7
(92.21)
5
(139.29)
5 Igor Rudek YKP Gdynia 2006 395.52 - - - 2
(24.34)
- - - - - 6*
(20.83)
- 1
(50.00)
- - - - 2*
(49.11)
4
(96.34)
- 21*
(62.26)
8
(90.91)
7
(133.93)
6 Jakub Aleksander Rusiniak Nauticus YC Olsztyn 2007 387.41 - - - 8*
(20.39)
- - - - 1
(25.00)
- - - 18*
(33.33)
- 3
(45.45)
- 11*
(41.07)
25*
(70.73)
1
(100.00)
17*
(69.81)
12
(85.71)
8
(131.25)
7 Maciej Dudek Nauticus YC Olsztyn 2008 379.82 - - - 4
(23.03)
- - - - 2*
(22.73)
- - - 11
(40.20)
- - - 18*
(34.82)
23*
(73.17)
4
(91.67)
23*
(58.49)
10
(88.31)
6
(136.61)
8 Rafał Balicki CHKŻ Chojnice 2007 367.02 - - - 5
(22.37)
- - - - - 8*
(19.17)
- 5
(41.30)
10*
(41.18)
- - - 13*
(39.29)
8
(91.46)
- 7
(88.68)
15*
(81.82)
11
(123.21)
9 Iwo Barański AZS UW Warszawa 2006 358.11 - 9
(15.00)
- - - - - - - - - - 15*
(36.27)
- 5
(40.91)
- 12*
(40.18)
7
(92.68)
- 4
(94.34)
18*
(77.92)
14
(115.18)
10 Maksymilian Kabat CHKŻ Chojnice 2006 349.36 - - - 17*
(14.47)
- - - - - 9
(18.33)
- 3
(45.65)
14*
(37.25)
- - - 7*
(44.64)
19
(78.05)
- 8
(86.79)
21*
(74.03)
12
(120.54)
11 Antoni Kiliszek MKS Dwójka Warszawa 2006 341.68 - 5
(20.00)
- - - - - - - - - - 13*
(38.24)
- - - 14
(38.39)
32*
(62.20)
- 9
(84.91)
16
(80.52)
13
(117.86)
12 Antoni Lipiński CHKŻ Chojnice 2006 335.84 - - - 3
(23.68)
- - - - - 12*
(15.83)
- 7*
(36.96)
7
(44.12)
- - - 24*
(29.46)
- - 20
(64.15)
20
(75.32)
9
(128.57)
13 Michał "Kornik" Skawiński UKŻ Wiking Toruń 2007 325.89 - - - 6
(21.71)
- - - - 3*
(20.45)
- - - 5
(46.08)
- - - 16*
(36.61)
12
(86.59)
21*
(44.44)
18*
(67.92)
14
(83.12)
24
(88.39)
14 Gustaw Zalewski TKŻ Toruń 2007 324.56 - 4
(21.25)
- 20*
(12.50)
- - - - - - - - 27*
(24.51)
- - - 10
(41.96)
27
(68.29)
8
(80.56)
22*
(60.38)
33*
(58.44)
15
(112.50)
15 Szymon Rossa ŻMKS Poznań 2006 307.60 - - - - 5
(17.86)
- - - - - 12*
(17.65)
- 22
(29.41)
- - - 25*
(28.57)
31*
(63.41)
9
(77.78)
- 22
(72.73)
16
(109.82)
16 Jan Wiśniewski MKS Dwójka Warszawa 2007 307.04 - 8
(16.25)
- - - - - - - - - - 16*
(35.29)
- 6
(38.64)
- 20*
(33.04)
15
(82.93)
- 14
(75.47)
24*
(70.13)
22
(93.75)
17 Krzysztof Szklarski AZS UW Warszawa 2008 300.77 - 10
(13.75)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 7
(36.36)
- 31*
(23.21)
29
(65.85)
- 10
(83.02)
39*
(50.65)
19
(101.79)
18 Karol Rusin LOK Garland Gliwice 2006 278.08 3*
(20.45)
- 4*
(21.25)
- - 11*
(7.14)
4*
(20.59)
2
(23.61)
- - - - - - - - - 14
(84.15)
- 12
(79.25)
36*
(54.55)
23
(91.07)
19 Michał Kuczmarski MKS Dwójka Warszawa 2006 276.79 - 11
(12.50)
- - - - - - - - - - 20*
(31.37)
- 9
(31.82)
- - 22
(74.39)
- 27
(50.94)
45*
(42.86)
17
(107.14)
20 Filip Jarosiewicz YKP Gdynia 2006 264.93 - - - 7
(21.05)
- - - - - 7*
(20.00)
- 6*
(39.13)
- - - - 3
(48.21)
3
(97.56)
- 2
(98.11)
11*
(87.01)
-
21 Jakub Gil CHKŻ Chojnice 2006 246.50 - - - 24*
(9.87)
- - - - - 14
(14.17)
- 10*
(30.43)
21*
(30.39)
- - - 19
(33.93)
34
(59.76)
- 24*
(56.60)
29
(63.64)
29
(75.00)
22 Adam Cwojdziński ŻMKS Poznań 2006 244.93 - - - - 7
(14.29)
- - - - - 8
(29.41)
- 25*
(26.47)
- - - 32*
(22.32)
36
(57.32)
22*
(41.67)
- 27
(66.23)
28
(77.68)
23 Jakub Lipowski KN Lider Kraków 2007 232.99 - - 5
(20.00)
- - - - 5*
(19.44)
- - - - 33*
(18.63)
5*
(35.71)
- 2
(47.73)
38*
(16.96)
43
(48.78)
- - 44
(44.16)
30
(72.32)
24 Jan Suchocki MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2007 226.55 - - - 26
(8.55)
- - - - - 25*
(5.00)
- 13*
(23.91)
34*
(17.65)
- - - 22
(31.25)
47
(43.90)
24*
(36.11)
- 34
(57.14)
25
(85.71)
25 Mikołaj Majchrzycki ŻLKS Poznań 2007 209.46 - - - - - - - - - 21
(8.33)
4
(41.18)
11*
(28.26)
31*
(20.59)
- - - 26*
(27.68)
28*
(67.07)
7
(83.33)
29*
(47.17)
19
(76.62)
-
26 Andrzej Nycz JKW Poznań 2006 202.05 - - - - 4
(19.64)
- - - - 15*
(13.33)
5
(38.24)
- 32*
(19.61)
- - - 47*
(8.93)
24
(71.95)
11
(72.22)
19*
(66.04)
30*
(62.34)
-
27 Bartłomiej Wrzosek KŻ Horn Kraków 2007 200.20 - - - - - - - 6
(18.06)
- - - - 17*
(34.31)
- - 3
(45.45)
15*
(37.50)
- 17
(55.56)
11
(81.13)
38*
(51.95)
-
28 Stanisław Wojda JKW Poznań 2006 198.32 - - - - - - - - - 13
(15.00)
- - 19
(32.35)
- - - - 18
(79.27)
- 16
(71.70)
- -
29 Maksymilian Luto Nauticus YC Olsztyn 2008 196.63 - - - 29*
(6.58)
- - - - 6
(13.64)
- - - 30*
(21.57)
- - - 28
(25.89)
68*
(18.29)
28
(25.00)
28
(49.06)
66*
(15.58)
26
(83.04)
30 Maciej Cymerman KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 2006 196.23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11*
(87.80)
- 3
(96.23)
1
(100.00)
-
31 Oskar Sawicki KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 2006 196.18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
(98.78)
- 38*
(30.19)
3
(97.40)
-
32 Jan Karnowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 2006 180.26 - - - - - - - - - - - - 23
(28.43)
- - - - 20
(76.83)
10
(75.00)
15*
(73.58)
- -
33 Jakub Krysiński KS Spójnia Warszawa 2007 178.64 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
(27.27)
- 39*
(16.07)
46
(45.12)
19
(50.00)
50*
(7.55)
54*
(31.17)
36
(56.25)
34 Wojciech Stefaniak PKM LOK Poznań 2006 178.57 - - - - - - - - - - 3
(44.12)
- 24*
(27.45)
- - - - 26
(69.51)
- - 28
(64.94)
-
35 Nikodem Górski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 2006 168.50 - - - 21*
(11.84)
- - - - - 16
(12.50)
- - 40*
(11.76)
- - - 33
(21.43)
45
(46.34)
- 32*
(41.51)
41
(48.05)
42
(40.18)
36 Bartosz Bilicki SSW Iława 2007 165.68 - - - - - - - - - 17
(11.67)
- - 28
(23.53)
- - - 34*
(20.54)
44*
(47.56)
12
(69.44)
- 31
(61.04)
-
37 Maksym Kowalewski Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 2006 161.69 - - - 33*
(3.95)
- - - - - 19
(10.00)
- 14*
(21.74)
39*
(12.75)
- - - 30
(24.11)
- 20
(47.22)
- - 27
(80.36)
38 Wiktor Łasak YKP Gdynia 2006 155.37 - - - 23
(10.53)
- - - - - - - 15
(19.57)
42*
(9.80)
- - - 37*
(17.86)
33
(60.98)
- - - 33
(64.29)
39 Szymon Pytlowany UKS Silesia Opty 2006 145.39 8
(9.09)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 8*
(25.00)
- 6
(38.64)
- 76
(8.54)
- - 63
(19.48)
31
(69.64)
40 Filip Szczepankowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 2007 144.45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
(34.09)
- 36*
(18.75)
- - 31
(43.40)
- 32
(66.96)
41 Jakub Gąsienica-Wawrytko KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ 2007 143.55 - - - - - - 14*
(5.88)
14
(6.94)
- - - - 50*
(1.96)
- - 17
(13.64)
- 42
(50.00)
- - 61
(22.08)
38
(50.89)
42 Miłosz Królikowski MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2006 141.50 - - - - - - - - - 10
(17.50)
- - 9
(42.16)
- - - - 66
(20.73)
15
(61.11)
- - -
43 Jeremi Ślusarski KŻ Mewa Poznań 2006 125.56 - - - - - - - - - 22
(7.50)
14*
(11.76)
- 36
(15.69)
- - - - 30
(64.63)
- 34
(37.74)
49*
(37.66)
-
44 Jan Kamieński JKW Poznań 2006 117.02 - - - - - - - - - - 11
(20.59)
- - - - - - - - - - 21
(96.43)
45 Kacper Kadłubowski LOK Garland Gliwice 2007 115.84 7*
(11.36)
- 9*
(15.00)
- - 5*
(17.86)
11*
(10.29)
4
(20.83)
- - - - - - - - - 63
(24.39)
- - 69
(11.69)
35
(58.93)
46 Piotr Kosowski CHKŻ Chojnice 2008 111.05 - - - - - - - - - - - 12*
(26.09)
- - - - 23
(30.36)
- - 25
(54.72)
58
(25.97)
-
47 Kacper Michalski KŻ Nysa 2008 108.87 6*
(13.64)
- 3
(22.50)
- - 4*
(19.64)
3*
(22.06)
- - - - - - - - - - 70*
(15.85)
- 33
(39.62)
42
(46.75)
-
48 Kacper Stęplowski LOK Garland Gliwice 2009 107.28 9*
(6.82)
- 13*
(10.00)
- - 10*
(8.93)
13*
(7.35)
9
(13.89)
- - - - - - - - - 48
(42.68)
- 47
(13.21)
- 43
(37.50)
49 Mateusz Kundzier 2008 106.92 - - - 37
(1.32)
- - - - - - - - 37
(14.71)
- - - 44*
(11.61)
54
(35.37)
- - 60
(23.38)
45
(32.14)
50 Mateusz Kolba KN Lider Kraków 2006 106.90 - - - - - - - 10
(12.50)
- - - - - - - 4
(43.18)
54*
(2.68)
41
(51.22)
- - - -
51 Krzysztof Dzilne ŻLKS Poznań 2006 101.08 - - - - - - - - - - 7
(32.35)
16*
(17.39)
- - - - 49*
(7.14)
49
(41.46)
30*
(19.44)
- 57
(27.27)
-
52 Hubert Kajmowicz YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 2007 96.35 - - 11*
(12.50)
- - - 12*
(8.82)
7
(16.67)
- - - - - - - 16
(15.91)
- 57
(31.71)
- - 76
(2.60)
46
(29.46)
53 Jan Sawicki JKW Poznań 2008 96.19 - - - - - - - - - - 15*
(8.82)
- - - - - 41
(14.29)
- - - 50
(36.36)
40
(45.54)
54 Kajetan Poziemski KŻ Horn Kraków 2007 93.37 - - - - - - - - - - - - 43*
(8.82)
- - 11
(27.27)
48*
(8.04)
52
(37.80)
- 39
(28.30)
72*
(7.79)
-
55 Jerzy Gałęza JKW Poznań 2007 92.62 - - - - 10
(8.93)
- - - - - - - - - - - 45
(10.71)
51
(39.02)
34*
(8.33)
36
(33.96)
- -
56 Maciej Malitowski LOK Garland Gliwice 2008 87.71 - - 15*
(7.50)
- - 9*
(10.71)
10
(11.76)
13*
(8.33)
- - - - - 9
(21.43)
- - - 75*
(9.76)
- 43
(20.75)
52
(33.77)
-
57 Kacper Wojtyna KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 83.95 - - - 32
(4.61)
- - - - - - - - 48
(3.92)
- - - - 35
(58.54)
- - 65
(16.88)
-
58 Maciej Kowalski LOK Garland Gliwice 2007 82.81 - - 12*
(11.25)
- - 7*
(14.29)
8
(14.71)
11*
(11.11)
- - - - - 7
(28.57)
- - - - - - 62
(20.78)
50
(18.75)
59 Wojciech Sikorski AZS UW Warszawa 2008 82.34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
(6.82)
- - 62
(25.61)
- 46
(15.09)
- 44
(34.82)
60 Jakub Rozwadowski Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 2006 81.51 - - - 19
(13.16)
- - - - - 20*
(9.17)
- 18*
(13.04)
26
(25.49)
- - - 42*
(13.39)
- - - - 41
(42.86)
61 Antoni Michalik UKS FIR Warszawa 2007 79.27 - 18
(3.75)
- - - - - - - 29*
(1.67)
- - - - - - - 65
(21.95)
- - - 37
(53.57)
62 Kajetan Linow KŻ Mewa Poznań 2007 77.67 - - - - - - - - - 30
(0.83)
- - 45
(6.86)
- - - - - - 41
(24.53)
43
(45.45)
-
63 Igor Fałowski YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 2006 77.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
(36.36)
- 55
(34.15)
- - 73
(6.49)
-
64 Marek Sokołowski AZS UW Warszawa 2006 76.28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 46
(9.82)
53
(36.59)
- 48*
(11.32)
55
(29.87)
-
65 Nikodem Machejko Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 2008 66.91 - - - 35*
(2.63)
- - - - - 27
(3.33)
- - 38
(13.73)
- - - 51*
(5.36)
79
(4.88)
- - 64
(18.18)
47
(26.79)
66 Emil Rutkowski TKŻ Toruń 2006 64.92 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
(40.24)
- - 59
(24.68)
-
67 Wiktor Sebastiański Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 2007 60.53 - - - 34
(3.29)
- - - - - 28*
(2.50)
- - 44
(7.84)
- - - 50*
(6.25)
- 25
(33.33)
- - 51
(16.07)
68 Ernest Radziwon KŻ Horn Kraków 2006 59.78 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19
(9.09)
- 60
(28.05)
32*
(13.89)
42
(22.64)
74*
(5.19)
-
69 Kamil Szlachetka JK Pogoria Dąbrowa Górnicza 2006 58.97 10*
(4.55)
- 10*
(13.75)
- - 3
(21.43)
- 8*
(15.28)
- - - - - 12
(10.71)
- - - 61
(26.83)
- - - -
70 Kacper Niewiadomski LOK Garland Gliwice 2007 58.29 11*
(2.27)
- 14
(8.75)
- - 13*
(3.57)
15*
(4.41)
15*
(5.56)
- - - - - - - - - 58
(30.49)
- 51
(5.66)
- 52
(13.39)
71 Igor Wierzbowski KN Lider Kraków 2007 54.88 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 38
(54.88)
- - - -
72 Josh Kurzawa PKM LOK Poznań 2006 53.66 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 39
(53.66)
- - - -
73 Piotr Jakubowski PKM LOK Poznań 2006 53.26 - - - - 8
(12.50)
- - - - - 9
(26.47)
- 29*
(22.55)
- - - - - - - 67
(14.29)
-
74 Kacper Wysocki UKS FIR Warszawa 2009 52.99 - 19*
(2.50)
- - - - - - - 26
(4.17)
- - - - 17
(13.64)
- 52*
(4.46)
67
(19.51)
- - 68
(12.99)
56
(2.68)
75 Maksymilian Wróbel KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 2007 48.39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80*
(3.66)
- 49
(9.43)
48
(38.96)
-
76 Hubert Nowicki KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 48.21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 39
(48.21)
77 Mikołaj Madejak AZS UW Warszawa 2008 48.12 - 20
(1.25)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 14
(20.45)
- - 83 - 40
(26.42)
- -
78 Wiktor Welenc Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 2006 47.01 - - - 36
(1.97)
- - - - - - - 22*
(4.35)
49*
(2.94)
- - - 43
(12.50)
- 33
(11.11)
- - 49
(21.43)
79 Ryszard Grochowski 2008 45.16 - - - 22
(11.18)
- - - - - - - - 47
(4.90)
- - - 56*
(0.89)
69
(17.07)
- - 77
(1.30)
53
(10.71)
80 Jan Zaporowski KS Energetyk Jaworzno 2006 44.94 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 35
(35.85)
71
(9.09)
-
81 Jan Pawlak YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 2006 44.66 - - 16
(6.25)
- - - - 17*
(2.78)
- - - - - - - 12
(25.00)
- 72
(13.41)
- - - -
82 Daniel Śmiałowski PKM LOK Poznań 2007 43.28 - - - - - - - - - - 13
(14.71)
- 46*
(5.88)
- - - - - - - 56
(28.57)
-
83 Maciej Placzke UKS FIR Warszawa 2006 41.22 - 14
(8.75)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 23 - - - - - 53
(32.47)
-
84 Filip Brzostowski AZS UW Warszawa 2007 40.97 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
(18.18)
- - 74
(10.98)
- 52
(3.77)
- 54
(8.04)
85 Konstanty Skwarło Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 2006 40.15 - - - 31
(5.26)
- - - - - - - - 41
(10.78)
- - - 55*
(1.79)
- - - - 48
(24.11)
86 Ignacy Jabłkowski MKS Dwójka Warszawa 2009 38.70 - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - 22
(2.27)
- - 73
(12.20)
- 44
(18.87)
- 55
(5.36)
87 Tomasz Wojtkowiak KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 2008 29.27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59
(29.27)
- - - -
88 Patryk Staluszka YKP Gdynia 2006 25.88 - - - 25
(9.21)
- - - - - 23*
(6.67)
- 19*
(10.87)
35
(16.67)
- - - - - - - - -
89 Karolina Jałoszyńska KŻ Nysa 2006 25.00 - - 1
(25.00)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
90 Filip Olszewski MKS Dwójka Warszawa 2006 25.00 - 1
(25.00)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
91 Szymon Małachowski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 2006 24.27 - - - - - - - - 8
(9.09)
- - - - - - - 40
(15.18)
- - - - -
92 Szymon Grochowski YKP Kraków 2006 22.73 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
(22.73)
- - - - - -
93 JAKUB JAWORSKI UKS Silesia Opty 2007 22.22 - - 7*
(17.50)
- - 6*
(16.07)
- 3
(22.22)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
94 Antoni Machaj YKP Kraków 2006 21.08 - - - - - - - 12
(9.72)
- - - - - - - 18
(11.36)
- - - - - -
95 Michał Kaczmarek KŻ Nysa 2007 18.18 4
(18.18)
- 8*
(16.25)
- - 8*
(12.50)
7*
(16.18)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
96 Miłosz Orszulak YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 2008 17.09 - - 20*
(1.25)
- - 14*
(1.79)
18* 16
(4.17)
- - - - - - - 20
(6.82)
- 78
(6.10)
- - - -
97 Jan Schwendimann AZS UW Warszawa 2006 15.91 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16
(15.91)
- - - - - - -
98 Jakub Rajmer KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 2007 14.63 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 71
(14.63)
- - - -
99 Alessandro Di Bugno KŻ Nysa 2010 12.84 - - 18
(3.75)
- - - - - - - - - - - 19
(9.09)
- - - - - - -
100 Sebastian Rzepa YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 2009 12.32 - - 17
(5.00)
- - - - 18*
(1.39)
- - - - - - - - - 77
(7.32)
- - - -
101 Jan Tesarowicz UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 2008 10.71 - - - - 9
(10.71)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
102 Jakub Oblonk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 2006 7.14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
(7.14)
- - - - - - - -
103 Stanisław Cholewicki JKW Poznań 2007 5.88 - - - - - - - - - - 16
(5.88)
- - - - - - - - - - -
104 Jakub Pasieka UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 2006 3.57 - - - - 13
(3.57)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
105 Wiktor Chmielewski JKW Poznań 2008 2.94 - - - - - - - - - - 17
(2.94)
- - - - - - - - - - -
106 Igor Bogusz KN Lider Kraków 2.50 - - 19
(2.50)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
107 Igor Kinasz KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 2007 2.44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 81
(2.44)
- - - -
108 Aleksander Ossowski KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 2008 1.89 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 53
(1.89)
- -
109 Adam Werner KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 2008 1.22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 82
(1.22)
- - - -
110 Miłosz Dryja UKS FIR Warszawa 2006 0.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 23 - - - - - - -
111 Łukasz Zaleski Nauticus YC Olsztyn 2008 0.00 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.