Puchar Polski 420 (2021)

Last update:

#
Crew
Sailing club
Dob
Points
Puchar PZŻ cz.1
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
Mistrzostwa Warszawy
Mistrzostwa Polski Klas Nieolimpijskich
1
Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2003
2003
256.00
3 (42)
3 (44)
16 (19)
1 (30)
1 (17)
5 (104)
2
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Dominika Ołowiak
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2003
2004
230.00
2 (43)
5 (42)
1 (35)
-
-
2 (110)
3
Ludwik Grzelak
Tomasz Lewandowski
Fundacja Jacht Klub Junga
2003
2003
221.00
1 (45)
2 (45)
2 (33)
-
-
8 (98)
4
Ewa Lewandowska
Julia ŻMUDZIŃSKA
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŻNIN
2006
2005
220.00
6 (39)
1 (47)
7 (28)
-
-
4 (106)
5
Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2005
2005
215.00
11 (34)
8 (39)
17 (18)
2 (28)
-
9 (96)
6
Emilia Roszkowska
Gabriela Fajdasz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
2004
2007
214.00
20 (25)
10 (37)
4 (31)
9 (21)
7 (10)
12 (90)
7
Paulina Rutkowska
Iga Wielczyk
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
SSW MOS Iława
2005
2005
213.00
4 (41)
4 (43)
8 (27)
-
-
6 (102)
8
Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
207.00
23 (22)
13 (34)
3 (32)
5 (25)
-
10 (94)
9
Mateusz Gigielewicz
Mikołaj Merkler
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
202.00
7 (38)
11 (36)
11 (24)
-
5 (12)
11 (92)
10
Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2005
2004
192.00
13 (32)
20 (27)
6 (29)
7 (23)
4 (13)
23 (68)
11
Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
188.00
12 (33)
14 (33)
21 (14)
6 (24)
-
15 (84)
12
Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
188.00
10 (35)
21 (26)
10 (25)
8 (22)
-
17 (80)
13
Dominika Grala
Mikołaj Merkler
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
172.00
27 (18)
6 (41)
14 (21)
4 (26)
-
24 (66)
14
Joanna Cymerman
Małgorzata Górnisiewicz
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2004
2005
170.00
8 (37)
17 (30)
-
-
2 (15)
13 (88)
15
Patrycja Kurpiewska
Hanna Korsak
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2005
2006
167.00
24 (21)
24 (23)
19 (16)
10 (20)
8 (9)
18 (78)
16
Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
YKP Gdynia
2006
2007
167.00
21 (24)
7 (40)
5 (30)
3 (27)
-
34 (46)
17
Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
164.00
5 (40)
16 (31)
-
-
6 (11)
16 (82)
18
Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
Fundacja Jacht Klub Junga
2003
2003
159.00
9 (36)
12 (35)
9 (26)
-
-
26 (62)
19
Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2004
2006
149.00
15 (30)
15 (32)
12 (23)
-
-
25 (64)
20
Karolina Gała
Szymon Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2005
2005
147.00
31 (14)
19 (28)
23 (12)
19 (11)
11 (6)
19 (76)
21
Nina Janowicz
Michał Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2006
2005
139.00
18 (27)
28 (19)
-
11 (19)
-
20 (74)
22
Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2006
2007
138.00
16 (29)
23 (24)
22 (13)
-
-
21 (72)
23
Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2006
2005
121.00
17 (28)
18 (29)
13 (22)
-
-
36 (42)
24
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2004
2004
117.00
19 (26)
27 (20)
24 (11)
-
-
27 (60)
25
Karolina Cendrowska
Zofia Korsak
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
2002
2002
114.00
-
-
-
-
-
1 (114)
26
Radosław Parzych
Kamil Jankowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2005
2005
109.00
22 (23)
34 (13)
18 (17)
-
-
29 (56)
27
Patryk Kosmalski
Bartosz Reiter
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
FUNDACJA YACH
2002
2000
108.00
-
-
-
-
-
3 (108)
28
Liwia Liszkiewicz
Aleksandra Kot
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
2007
2005
105.00
-
9 (38)
-
13 (17)
-
32 (50)
29
Magdalena Jagiełło
Nina Machowicz
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
UCZ
2002
2001
100.00
-
-
-
-
-
7 (100)
30
Michał Jaroszek
Filip Lenart
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
2006
2005
94.00
-
-
-
-
9 (8)
14 (86)
31
Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2007
2005
94.00
30 (15)
29 (18)
31 (4)
17 (13)
13 (4)
37 (40)
32
Weronika Marszalik
Amelia Kwiatkowska
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2006
2005
90.00
25 (20)
25 (22)
25 (10)
-
-
38 (38)
33
Marta Piotrowska
Maciej Schiele
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2007
2004
86.00
26 (19)
31 (16)
26 (9)
15 (15)
10 (7)
47 (20)
34
Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Mielnik
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
2006
2006
85.00
-
26 (21)
-
14 (16)
-
33 (48)
35
Michał Szklarz
Jan Borowiak
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
76.00
28 (17)
37 (10)
-
-
12 (5)
35 (44)
36
Mateusz Szweda
Adrian Dubowski
SAILING LEGIA SP. Z O.O.
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY
2002
2002
70.00
-
-
-
-
-
22 (70)
37
Julia Schmidt
Jakub Tomczynski
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2003
2004
69.00
29 (16)
22 (25)
15 (20)
22 (8)
-
-
38
Lila Sochaj
Olga Wietek
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2007
2008
67.00
-
-
-
21 (9)
-
28 (58)
39
Anna Chomont
Matylda Ferenc
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
TS Kuźnia Rybik
2005
2007
58.00
36 (9)
30 (17)
-
-
-
41 (32)
40
Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
AZS UW Warszawa
2005
2005
55.00
33 (12)
42 (5)
33 (2)
24 (6)
15 (2)
43 (28)
41
Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
YKP Gdynia
2007
2006
55.00
-
32 (15)
27 (8)
16 (14)
-
48 (18)
42
Filip Sikorski
Alicja Piątak
CENTRUM SPORTÓW WODNYCH OPTY
CENTRUM S
2006
2006
54.00
-
-
-
-
-
30 (54)
43
Kacper Janowicz
Szymon Stencel
KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMICKIEGO ZWIĄZKU SPOR
2006
2005
52.00
-
-
-
-
-
31 (52)
44
Antonina Kiełbik
Alicja Śmiecińska
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
2007
2007
49.00
-
36 (11)
-
26 (4)
-
40 (34)
45
Weronika Przeździecka
Gabriela Fajdasz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2008
2007
49.00
38 (7)
38 (9)
20 (15)
12 (18)
-
-
46
Jan Macugowski
Jakub Kreft
KŻ VI-KING Człuchów
2005
2007
47.00
34 (11)
-
-
-
-
39 (36)
47
Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub Roszkowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2008
2007
40.00
42 (3)
40 (7)
32 (3)
18 (12)
16 (1)
50 (14)
48
Pola Kostuch
Sara Browarczyk
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2006
2007
38.00
41 (4)
35 (12)
29 (6)
-
-
49 (16)
49
Miłosz Wyszyński
Ewa Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2007
35.00
-
-
34 (1)
25 (5)
14 (3)
44 (26)
50
Tymon Sochaj
Karolina Żurek
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2007
2001
33.00
-
-
-
27 (3)
-
42 (30)
51
Mikołaj Merkler
Miłosz Wyszyński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2004
2006
31.00
14 (31)
-
-
-
-
-
52
Lena Sobiech
Gabriela Szczepanik
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2003
2003
27.00
32 (13)
33 (14)
-
-
-
-
53
Adam Chamier Cieminski
Wiktor Pawłowski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2004
2007
26.00
43 (2)
-
-
-
-
45 (24)
54
Jakub Tomczynski
Leon Przybyszewski
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
2004
2005
22.00
-
-
-
-
-
46 (22)
55
Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
KS BAZA Mrągowo
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2006
2007
21.00
35 (10)
41 (6)
30 (5)
-
-
-
56
Tymon Wiatrowski
Paweł Werochowski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2006
2006
13.00
40 (5)
-
-
-
-
53 (8)
57
Martyna Grzegorczyk
Wiktor Radziej
KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMICKIEGO ZWIĄZKU SPOR
2008
2008
12.00
-
-
-
-
-
51 (12)
58
Ewa Czapla
Agnieszka Zadora
UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
2005
2004
12.00
-
45 (2)
-
-
-
52 (10)
59
Krzysztof Szczodrowski
Antoni Szyca
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
LKS Charzykowy
2005
2005
10.00
39 (6)
-
-
-
-
55 (4)
60
Wiktor Radziej
Michał Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2008
2005
10.00
37 (8)
46 (1)
-
29 (1)
-
-
61
Anna Żynda
Martyna Grycuk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2005
2003
8.00
-
39 (8)
-
-
-
-
62
Szymon Stencel
Kacper Janowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2005
2006
7.00
-
-
-
23 (7)
-
-
63
Milena Siczek
Lidia Łukasik
UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
2005
2007
7.00
-
-
28 (7)
-
-
-
64
Antoni Smagoń
Wojciech Słomka
CENTRUM SPORTÓW WODNYCH OPTY
2007
2006
6.00
-
-
-
-
-
54 (6)
65
Artur Radomski
Michał Malinowski
2006
2006
4.00
-
-
-
-
-
55 (4)
66
Apolonia Malańska
Danuta Wilska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2003
2004
2.00
-
-
-
28 (2)
-
-
67
Jakub Szczepanik
Kamil Kopczyński
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2005
2004
1.00
44 (1)
-
-
-
-
-