PORTA Puchar Polski - Omega (2022)

Last update:


Omega Standard
# Crew Sailing club Points Omega Jeziorak Cup 2022 Arche Cukrownia Cup Uzdrowisko Dąbki CUP 2022 Regaty Jurajskie Memoriał Juliusza Sieradzkiego Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie Omega 2022
1 Michał Gajda
Bartosz Mach
Maciej Skiba
Yacht Club Rewa 501.00 2
(95.00)
- 6
(85.00)
3
(91.00)
1
(100.00)
1
(130.00)
2 Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Joanna Pestyk
KSW Fregata Pogoria 1 493.50 1
(100.00)
- 7
(84.00)
2
(95.00)
3
(91.00)
2
(123.50)
3 Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Daniel Suchobieski
488.40 4*
(88.00)
4
(88.00)
3
(91.00)
1
(100.00)
2
(95.00)
4
(114.40)
4 Krzysztof Łazarski
Lidia Kowal
Bartosz Hajdukiewicz
Robert's Port Hotel Mikołajki 479.50 5
(86.00)
2
(95.00)
1
(100.00)
10*
(81.00)
4
(88.00)
6
(110.50)
5 Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Kamila Kubas
GETSIX Sailing Team 468.90 3
(91.00)
3
(91.00)
2
(95.00)
14*
(77.00)
7
(84.00)
8
(107.90)
6 Karol Nawrot
Eugeniusz Nawrot
Szymon Danielczyk
443.30 8
(83.00)
8
(83.00)
4
(88.00)
7
(84.00)
12*
(79.00)
10
(105.30)
7 Przemysław Witkowski
Łukasz Talikadze
Szymon Ciszyk
Kościański Klub Żeglarski 440.60 6
(85.00)
7
(84.00)
9*
(82.00)
9
(82.00)
8
(83.00)
9
(106.60)
8 Krzysztof Grajewski
Ksawery Wierzbicki
Aleksander Pikuła
Dach System Sailing Team 432.00 7
(84.00)
5
(86.00)
5
(86.00)
15*
(76.00)
6
(85.00)
21
(91.00)
9 Kuba Jurczak
Karol Podolski
Jakub Dolecki
Iława Sailing
SSW MOS Iława
413.90 10
(81.00)
11
(80.00)
- 6
(85.00)
18
(73.00)
18
(94.90)
10 Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Maciej Ganc
Arkadiusz Kozimiński
KŻ Petrochemia 409.80 12
(79.00)
- 14
(77.00)
17
(74.00)
10
(81.00)
15
(98.80)
11 Piotr Bachman
Adrian Lewandowski
Monika Dębowska
KŻ Petrochemia 403.50 14
(77.00)
9
(82.00)
16
(75.00)
19
(72.00)
- 16
(97.50)
12 Zbigniew Zarzeczny
Anna Gawlak-Skomra
Łukasz Skomra
Jachtkolwiek Project 402.40 15*
(76.00)
15
(76.00)
10
(81.00)
12
(79.00)
13
(78.00)
23
(88.40)
13 Krzysztof Ruliński
Bartosz Skrzypczak
Daniel Motłoch
339.20 - - 13
(78.00)
8
(83.00)
9
(82.00)
17
(96.20)
14 Marcin Markiewicz
Agata Tołłoczko
Michał Salamon
244.00 - 6
(85.00)
12
(79.00)
11
(80.00)
- -
15 Nikodem Gołębiowski
Marek Turniak
Paweł Chalupa
KS Turów Zgorzelec 224.80 - - - 24
(67.00)
19
(72.00)
25
(85.80)
16 Mirosław Misiaszek
Adam Pachowicz
BARTEK NOWAK
MKS Szkuner Myślibórz 201.30 - - 8
(83.00)
- - 3
(118.30)
17 Grzegorz Musielak
Kamil Musielak
Michał Musielak
Jacht Klub Portowiec 189.20 - - 11
(80.00)
- - 7
(109.20)
18 Emil Bałdyga
Robert Śliwiński
Bartosz Hajdukiewicz
186.80 16
(75.00)
- - - - 5
(111.80)
19 Michał Markiewicz
Michał Zydek
Bartosz Nakwasiński
AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 186.10 - - - - 5
(86.00)
14
(100.10)
20 Krzysztof Orwaldi
Mateusz Patrzałek
Kacper Orłowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa 178.70 - - - - 15
(76.00)
12
(102.70)
21 Szymon Winiarski
Dominika Karkus
Krzysztof Czopek
YKP Kraków 177.00 - - - 18
(73.00)
- 11
(104.00)
22 Michał Oberski
Magdalena Tomalik
Urszula Grabowska
Fundacja Żeglarska DAR ŚLĄSKA 168.60 - 16
(75.00)
- - - 19
(93.60)
23 Aneta Gajewska
Łukasz Kominiak
Konrad Kowalczyk
166.70 - - - - 14
(77.00)
22
(89.70)
24 Michal Smuszkiewicz
Kamil Majda
Oskar Maguda
Z wiatrem i pod wiatr 162.00 - - 15
(76.00)
5
(86.00)
- -
25 Piotr Hupa
Piotr Koziorowski
Mateusz Wolski
UKS Morka Częstochowa 148.00 - - 17
(74.00)
- 17
(74.00)
-
26 Andrzej Moroński
Barbara Morońska
Tymoteusz Moroński
Gronik Sailing Team 146.00 - - - 20
(71.00)
16
(75.00)
-
27 Tomasz Czuba
Michał Sidorowicz
Paulina Bodziony
101.40 - - - - - 13
(101.40)
28 Igor Tarasiuk
Hanna Dzik
Rafał Kuszka
Porta Sailing Team 100.00 - 1
(100.00)
- - - -
29 Jan Witkowski
Ryszard Chybiński
Jacek Szeligiewicz
MKS Szkuner Myślibórz 92.30 - - - - - 20
(92.30)
30 Filip Kurczewski
Jan Kurczewski
Agata Gabrysiak
YKP Inowrocław 88.00 - - - 4
(88.00)
- -
31 Robert Dąbrowski
Marek Ciereszko
Dariusz Skrzypczak
KŻ IKAR Jedlnia-Letnisko 87.10 - - - - - 24
(87.10)
32 Wojciech Dziurdź
Katarzyna Czarniecka
Adam Dziurdź
KŻ ŻAGIEL Sokółka 82.00 9
(82.00)
- - - - -
33 Jacek Smuszkiewicz
Andrzej Synowiec
Marcin Piątek
Z wiatrem i pod wiatr 81.00 - 10
(81.00)
- - - -
34 Artur Pęksyk
Szymon Kwaśnik
Marzena Pawłowska
Porta Sailing Team 80.00 - - - - 11
(80.00)
-
35 Mariusz Maćkowiak
Martin Valentin
Jarosław Wieciech
80.00 11
(80.00)
- - - - -
36 Mariusz Kaźmierczak
Marcin Pawłowski
Martyna Wilbrandt - Gotowicz
MKŻ Żnin 79.00 - 12
(79.00)
- - - -
37 Andrzej Dembiński
Bartosz Dembiński
Zuzanna Raff
78.00 - - - 13
(78.00)
- -
38 Mateusz Szczepaniak
Maciej Hetke
Tomasz Grzybowski
KŻ Energetyk Konin 78.00 - 13
(78.00)
- - - -
39 Przemysław Brzeziński
Przemysław Lewosz
Paweł Bronowicz
KŻ ŻAGIEL Sokółka 78.00 13
(78.00)
- - - - -
40 Sebastian Krauze
Tomasz Kempiński
Norbert Garbacz
77.00 - 14
(77.00)
- - - -
41 Mariusz Wypych
Wojtek Michowicz
Tomasz Sobota
75.00 - - - 16
(75.00)
- -
42 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
Szymon Wróblewski
Piotr Koziorowski
UKS Morka Częstochowa 70.00 - - - 21
(70.00)
- -
43 Karol Boguś
Jarosław Mitas
Artur Tyński
69.00 - - - 22
(69.00)
- -
44 Arkadiusz Bezara
Marek Bornejko
Jakub Bornejko
JK OPTY Otmuchów 68.00 - - - 23
(68.00)
- -
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.