Klasa Laser - Puchar Polski 2019

Last update:


LAS 4.7 M U16
# Crew Sailing club Dob Points Puchar Wójta Gminy Chełm Śląski - Otwarte Mistrzostwa Śląska Otwarte Mistrzostwa Miasta Poznania XXV Puchar Beskidów - Inter Puchar Jesienny Puchar Gdyni - Harken Cup Puchar Ziemi Sądeckiej VII Ogólnopolskie Regaty o Puchar Yacht Clubu Zefir Drakkar Otwarte Mistrzostwa LOK XIX Puchar Żubra Puchar Prezesa AZS V Puchar Polski Południowo-Zachodniej Ogólnopolskie Regaty o "PUCHAR NYSY" Wiosenny Puchar JKW Puchar Warszawy Nauticus Cup (Mistrzostwa Województwa Warmińsko-Mazurskiego) XXII Memoriał Ottona Weilanda - Mistrzostwa Pomorza Mistrzostwa Warszawy (Finał WOM - MWJ) Rybnickie Regaty Żeglarskie Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk Otwarte Mistrzostwa Małopolski Puchar Pucka Puchar Polski Centralnej im. Trenera Wiesława Kopra Puchar Miasta Gdyni Puchar PZŻ Finał Pucharu Polski Klasy Laser
1 Jan Krawczyk CHKŻ Chojnice 2004 416.35 - - - 1
(25.00)
- - - - - - - - - - 1
(50.00)
- 2*
(48.21)
- - 1
(100.00)
1
(100.00)
- 3*
(95.12)
4
(141.35)
2 Leon Gniadek KŻ Horn Kraków 2004 414.84 - - 1*
(25.00)
- 2*
(23.96)
1
(25.00)
- - - - - - - - - - 5*
(42.86)
10*
(42.24)
1
(50.00)
13*
(81.54)
3
(96.77)
4
(95.95)
5*
(90.24)
2
(147.12)
3 Andrzej Nowakowski MKS Dwójka Warszawa 2004 399.64 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
(21.59)
- - 1
(50.00)
12*
(30.36)
39*
(17.24)
- 8
(89.23)
16*
(75.81)
5
(94.59)
- 3
(144.23)
4 Maciej Panaś CHKŻ Chojnice 2004 395.01 - - 2
(23.86)
- 3*
(22.92)
- - - - - - - - - 6*
(32.14)
- 13*
(28.57)
3
(48.28)
- 5*
(93.85)
2
(98.39)
3*
(97.30)
2
(97.56)
9
(126.92)
5 Tymoteusz Wysocki Nauticus YC Olsztyn 2005 394.48 - - - - - - - - 5
(18.75)
- - - - 1
(50.00)
- - 3*
(46.43)
17*
(36.21)
- 4
(95.38)
63* 7
(91.89)
- 5
(138.46)
6 Bartosz Andrzejak Nauticus YC Olsztyn 2004 387.04 - - - - - - - 3*
(21.67)
- - - - 1
(25.00)
- - - 11*
(32.14)
2
(49.14)
- 3
(96.92)
6
(91.94)
8*
(90.54)
- 10
(124.04)
7 Filip Olszewski KS Spójnia Warszawa 2006 386.04 - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
(17.05)
- - 2
(46.88)
- 13*
(39.66)
- 7
(90.77)
33*
(48.39)
2
(98.65)
10*
(78.05)
7
(132.69)
8 Filip Kapała MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2004 374.57 - - - 2
(22.73)
- - - - - - - - - - 7
(28.57)
- - - - 9
(87.69)
- 1
(100.00)
- 6
(135.58)
9 MIŁOSZ MICHALAK YKP Gdynia 2005 354.58 - - - 4
(18.18)
- - - - - - - - - - 2
(46.43)
- - 16*
(37.07)
- 15
(78.46)
21*
(67.74)
6
(93.24)
16*
(63.41)
12
(118.27)
10 Szymon Maruszczak Nauticus YC Olsztyn 2005 351.11 - - - - - - - 1
(25.00)
- - - - - 4
(38.46)
- - 10*
(33.93)
15*
(37.93)
- 12
(83.08)
15*
(77.42)
9
(89.19)
12*
(73.17)
13
(115.38)
11 Jakub Kluk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 2006 334.75 - - - - - - - 5
(18.33)
- - - - 12*
(12.50)
5
(34.62)
- - - 34*
(21.55)
- 14
(80.00)
13
(80.65)
20*
(74.32)
23*
(46.34)
11
(121.15)
12 Michal Mazurowski Nauticus YC Olsztyn 2004 312.03 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
(46.15)
- - 7*
(39.29)
20*
(33.62)
- 6
(92.31)
- 17
(78.38)
- 20
(95.19)
13 Paweł Trella MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2004 311.36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
(39.29)
- - 36*
(19.83)
- 10
(86.15)
- 10
(87.84)
15*
(65.85)
19
(98.08)
14 Marcel Bisewski YKP Gdynia 2005 305.96 - - - 3
(20.45)
- - - - - - - - - - 5*
(35.71)
- - 14
(38.79)
- 17
(75.38)
14
(79.03)
32*
(58.11)
- 21
(92.31)
15 Kamil Lenczowski KŻ Horn Kraków 2005 288.00 - - - - 9*
(16.67)
4
(21.05)
- - - - - - - - - - 6*
(41.07)
12*
(40.52)
2
(45.00)
38*
(43.08)
9
(87.10)
15*
(81.08)
8
(82.93)
35
(51.92)
16 Mateusz Narloch MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2005 269.69 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
(35.34)
- 18
(73.85)
- 16
(79.73)
- 25
(80.77)
17 Piotr Flieger MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2005 263.23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 23
(31.03)
- 31
(53.85)
- 22
(71.62)
- 16
(106.73)
18 Michał Grzesiek ŻMKS Poznań 2005 241.01 - 7
(15.00)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22
(31.90)
- 36*
(46.15)
24
(62.90)
27
(64.86)
18*
(58.54)
30
(66.35)
19 Tymon Gajdziński MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2005 230.59 - - - 5
(15.91)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 24
(30.17)
- 40*
(40.00)
18
(72.58)
37
(51.35)
28*
(34.15)
32
(60.58)
20 Maciej Lickendorf SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 2004 227.57 - - - - - - - - - - - 8
(16.67)
- - - - - 9
(43.10)
- 21*
(69.23)
12*
(82.26)
14
(82.43)
7
(85.37)
-
21 Wiktor Borkowski OŚ AZS Poznań 2006 224.07 - 2
(23.33)
- - - - - - - - - 6*
(19.05)
- - - - - 31
(24.14)
- 49*
(26.15)
32*
(50.00)
30
(60.81)
17
(60.98)
34
(54.81)
22 Szymon Oleksiuk KS Spójnia Warszawa 2004 223.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3*
(43.75)
- 7
(44.83)
- 11
(84.62)
5
(93.55)
- 11*
(75.61)
-
23 Teodor Kasprzyk ŻMKS Poznań 2005 220.95 - 10*
(10.00)
- - - - - - 2
(23.44)
- - 18*
(4.76)
- - - - - 42
(14.66)
- 45*
(32.31)
50*
(20.97)
18
(77.03)
27
(36.59)
29
(69.23)
24 Michał Tokarczyk LOK Garland Gliwice 2004 220.01 5*
(20.83)
- - - - 2
(23.68)
3*
(22.06)
- - - 4*
(20.83)
- - - - - - - - 23
(66.15)
27
(58.06)
36*
(52.70)
- 28
(72.12)
25 Stanisław Konarzewski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 219.60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
(50.00)
- 16
(76.92)
- - 4
(92.68)
-
26 ILLYA ZARADNY OŚ AZS Poznań 2004 212.22 - 8
(13.33)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54
(4.31)
- 24
(64.62)
- 45
(40.54)
34*
(19.51)
22
(89.42)
27 Hubert Roszyk ŻLKS Poznań 2005 204.39 - - - - - - - - - - - 4
(21.43)
- - - - - - - - 4
(95.16)
- 6
(87.80)
-
28 Szymon Gąsiorowski YKP Gdynia 2005 202.67 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10*
(17.86)
- - 27
(27.59)
- 30*
(55.38)
25
(61.29)
48*
(36.49)
19
(56.10)
33
(57.69)
29 Paweł Gerłachowski YKP Gdynia 2004 193.92 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19
(34.48)
- 34*
(49.23)
8
(88.71)
- 13
(70.73)
-
30 Marek Szczepankowski UKS Barnim Goleniów 2005 189.85 - - - - - - - - - - - 13
(10.71)
- - - - - - - - 42
(33.87)
23
(70.27)
- 27
(75.00)
31 Mateusz Balicki CHKŻ Chojnice 2004 187.99 - - - - - - - - - 1
(25.00)
10*
(12.50)
- - - 8*
(25.00)
- - 21
(32.76)
- 20
(70.77)
40*
(37.10)
31
(59.46)
26*
(39.02)
-
32 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK UKS Barnim Goleniów 2005 184.27 - 4
(20.00)
- - - - - - - - - 7*
(17.86)
- - - - - - - 39*
(41.54)
29*
(54.84)
13
(83.78)
9
(80.49)
-
33 Kuba Matysik YKP Kraków 2005 181.62 1
(25.00)
- - - 12*
(13.54)
- - - - - 7*
(16.67)
- - - - - 21
(14.29)
48*
(9.48)
- 29
(56.92)
- - 33
(21.95)
31
(63.46)
34 Kacper Dybiec KS Spójnia Warszawa 2005 179.22 - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
(5.68)
- - 9
(25.00)
- 37*
(18.97)
- 33
(50.77)
36*
(43.55)
24
(68.92)
- 43
(28.85)
35 Cezary Popielski OŚ AZS Poznań 2005 170.10 - 5
(18.33)
- - - - - - - - - 11*
(13.10)
- - - - - 28
(26.72)
- 50*
(24.62)
38
(40.32)
51*
(32.43)
25
(41.46)
38
(43.27)
36 Antoni Pasich UKS Barnim Goleniów 2004 156.17 - - - - - - - - - - - 14
(9.52)
- - - - - - - 44*
(33.85)
19
(70.97)
19
(75.68)
- -
37 TYTUS CZAJKOWSKI TKŻ Toruń 2004 153.17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59 - 22
(67.69)
10
(85.48)
42*
(44.59)
- -
38 Maciej Ilnicki CHKŻ Chojnice 2004 152.85 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9*
(21.43)
- 14
(26.79)
29*
(25.86)
- 26
(61.54)
23
(64.52)
- 20*
(53.66)
-
39 Bartłomiej Heksel KN Lider Kraków 2004 144.79 - - 7*
(18.18)
- 6
(19.79)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - 41
(38.46)
- - - 23
(86.54)
40 KACPER WALĘGA KS Spójnia Warszawa 2005 143.52 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
(18.18)
- - 12*
(15.63)
- 38
(18.10)
- 28
(58.46)
43*
(32.26)
58*
(22.97)
22
(48.78)
-
41 Konrad Dziąba Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 2004 142.73 - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
(11.36)
- - - - - - 25
(63.08)
31*
(51.61)
- 14
(68.29)
-
42 Jakub Pietrzak MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2005 142.10 - - - 7
(11.36)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 53
(5.17)
- 35
(47.69)
- - - 26
(77.88)
43 Marcin Pietrzak KS Spójnia Warszawa 2004 140.01 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
(34.38)
- 26*
(28.45)
- - 26
(59.68)
41
(45.95)
- -
44 Marcel Skubański KŻ Nysa 2005 139.97 3*
(22.92)
- 3*
(22.73)
- 10*
(15.63)
7*
(17.11)
2
(23.53)
- - 6*
(14.58)
3*
(22.22)
- - - - - 8
(37.50)
- - - 35
(45.16)
50
(33.78)
- -
45 Jakub Rzeszotek MKS Dwójka Warszawa 2006 124.67 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
(3.41)
- - 10*
(21.88)
19*
(17.86)
30
(25.00)
- 57
(13.85)
28
(56.45)
66*
(12.16)
- 44
(25.96)
46 Paweł Piankowski YKP Gdynia 2006 123.81 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 44
(30.65)
21
(72.97)
30*
(29.27)
46
(20.19)
47 Tymoteusz Mika KŻ Horn Kraków 2006 122.92 - - 13*
(11.36)
- 18*
(7.29)
5
(19.74)
- - - - - - - - - - 22
(12.50)
47*
(10.34)
- 58*
(12.31)
45
(29.03)
55
(27.03)
- 41
(34.62)
48 Paweł Szota KŻ Nysa 2004 120.08 7*
(18.75)
- 6
(19.32)
- 11*
(14.58)
9*
(14.47)
7*
(16.18)
- - 5*
(16.67)
19* - - - - - 16
(23.21)
- - - 30
(53.23)
57
(24.32)
- -
49 Kamil Stemplewski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 2005 118.58 - - - - - - - 13*
(5.00)
- - - - 15
(9.09)
- - - - 40
(16.38)
- 42*
(36.92)
47*
(25.81)
44
(41.89)
21
(51.22)
-
50 Gracjan Niczyj UKŻ Wiking Toruń 2005 118.12 - - - - - - - - - 3
(20.83)
- - - - - - - 32
(23.28)
- 46
(30.77)
- 43
(43.24)
35*
(17.07)
-
51 Szymon Małachowski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 2006 117.12 - - - - - - - 8
(13.33)
- - - - - 9*
(19.23)
- - 15
(25.00)
- - 47
(29.23)
48*
(24.19)
49
(35.14)
- 48
(14.42)
52 Maciej Cymerman UKS Barnim Goleniów 2006 113.72 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25
(67.57)
- 37
(46.15)
53 FRANCISZEK Niesiobędzki Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 2005 106.40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
(13.64)
- - - - - - 53*
(20.00)
39
(38.71)
35
(54.05)
31*
(26.83)
-
54 Adam Słodownik KS Spójnia Warszawa 2004 98.99 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
(12.50)
- - - - - 11
(86.49)
- -
55 Robert Berliński YKP Gdynia 2004 96.65 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 41
(15.52)
- - 37
(41.94)
46
(39.19)
29*
(31.71)
-
56 Maciej Iliński YKP Gdynia 2004 92.74 - - - 8
(9.09)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24
(83.65)
57 Kacper Klucznik KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz 2004 89.30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 51
(23.08)
56*
(11.29)
26
(66.22)
- -
58 Andrzej Pochopień KŻ Horn Kraków 2006 87.30 - - - - 21*
(4.17)
8
(15.79)
- - - - - - - - - - 25*
(7.14)
56*
(2.59)
3
(40.00)
56
(15.38)
53
(16.13)
68*
(9.46)
37*
(12.20)
-
59 Jakub Miszczak KS Spójnia Warszawa 2004 83.37 - - - - - - - - - - - - 16
(7.95)
- - - - 43
(13.79)
- - 34
(46.77)
64
(14.86)
- -
60 Jan Melzer Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 2005 80.32 - - - - - - - 11
(8.33)
- - - - 22*
(1.14)
13*
(3.85)
- - - 33
(22.41)
- 63*
(4.62)
46
(27.42)
65
(13.51)
40*
(4.88)
50
(8.65)
61 Mikołaj Dąbrowski UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2005 79.73 10*
(15.63)
- - - - - 4*
(20.59)
- 11*
(9.38)
4*
(18.75)
1
(25.00)
- - - - - - - - 43
(35.38)
51
(19.35)
- - -
62 Szymon Janiak MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2005 78.27 - - - 11
(2.27)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
(7.76)
- - - 47
(37.84)
39
(7.32)
45
(23.08)
63 Bartosz Dąbrowski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 2004 75.06 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24
(8.93)
- - - 22
(66.13)
- - -
64 Dominik Masłoń SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj 2005 65.85 12
(13.54)
- - - 24*
(1.04)
15*
(6.58)
11*
(10.29)
- - 7*
(12.50)
12*
(9.72)
- - - - - - - 4
(35.00)
- - - - 47
(17.31)
65 Karol Eriksson MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2004 63.51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 28
(63.51)
- -
66 Gustaw Kwiek KS Spójnia Warszawa 2006 62.16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59 - - - 29
(62.16)
- -
67 Mateusz Śledzik LOK Garland Gliwice 2005 58.81 23*
(2.08)
- - - - 19*
(1.32)
14
(5.88)
- - - 18*
(1.39)
- - - - - 28
(1.79)
- - - 58
(8.06)
73
(2.70)
- 39
(40.38)
68 Oliwier Rubinkowski LOK Garland Gliwice 2004 57.34 9
(16.67)
- - - - 14*
(7.89)
9*
(13.24)
- - - 11*
(11.11)
- - - - - 26
(5.36)
- - - 52
(17.74)
62
(17.57)
- -
69 Franciszek Kotlarek UKS FIR Warszawa 2005 56.50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 21
(2.27)
- - 11
(18.75)
- - - - 41
(35.48)
- - -
70 Aleksander Kosowski YKP Gdynia 2006 55.09 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14*
(3.57)
- - 51
(6.90)
- 54
(18.46)
- 53
(29.73)
- -
71 Konstantyn Podwojski LOK Garland Gliwice 2005 49.14 11*
(14.58)
- - - - 12*
(10.53)
8*
(14.71)
- - - 6
(18.06)
- - - - - - - - - - 52
(31.08)
- -
72 Tomasz Gajda UKS Barnim Goleniów 2005 47.22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 52
(21.54)
- 56
(25.68)
- -
73 Hubert Baranowski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 2004 43.31 - - - - - - - 14
(3.33)
- - - - - - - - 20
(16.07)
- - 61
(7.69)
59*
(6.45)
63
(16.22)
- -
74 Mikołaj Kmin UKS FIR Warszawa 2005 43.08 - - - - - - - - - - - - 19
(4.55)
- - 14
(9.38)
- - - - 54
(14.52)
- 36
(14.63)
-
75 Maksymilian Kabat CHKŻ Chojnice 2006 42.67 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
(14.29)
- - - - - - 54
(28.38)
- -
76 IGOR FAŁOWSKI YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 2006 39.47 - - - - 23*
(2.08)
11
(11.84)
12*
(8.82)
- - - 16*
(4.17)
- - - - - 23
(10.71)
58*
(0.86)
- 55
(16.92)
- - - -
77 Franciszek Kolikow UKŻ Błękitni Grzybowo 2006 37.50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40
(37.50)
78 Maciej Wójcik TS Kuźnia Rybnik 2004 37.29 - - - - - - 6
(17.65)
- - - 9*
(13.89)
- - - - - 18
(19.64)
- - - - - - -
79 Kacper Kulawiak KŻ Nysa 2005 36.39 16*
(9.38)
- 10
(14.77)
- 20*
(5.21)
16*
(5.26)
- - - 12*
(2.08)
- - - - - - - - - - - 59
(21.62)
- -
80 Paweł Sikora PKM LOK Poznań 2004 32.65 - 9*
(11.67)
- - - - - - 3
(21.88)
- - 17*
(5.95)
- - - - - - - 59
(10.77)
- - - -
81 Julian Podwalski SSW Iława 2005 31.73 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 42
(31.73)
82 Damian Sobota SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj 2004 28.33 - - 21*
(2.27)
- - 18*
(2.63)
13*
(7.35)
- - - 13
(8.33)
- - - - - - - 7
(20.00)
- - - - -
83 Igor Mirowski AZS UW Warszawa 2006 28.13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
(28.13)
- - - - - - - -
84 Krzysztof Szczodrowski CHKŻ Chojnice 2005 27.41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
(7.14)
- - - - - - 60
(20.27)
- -
85 Konrad Ciernia KŻ Horn Kraków 2006 27.20 - - 15
(9.09)
- 19*
(6.25)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 9
(10.00)
- - 69
(8.11)
- -
86 Michał Bortkiewicz UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2005 21.64 15
(10.42)
- - - - - 15*
(4.41)
- 13*
(6.25)
10*
(6.25)
15*
(5.56)
- - - - - - - - 65
(1.54)
57
(9.68)
- - -
87 Wojciech Stefaniak ŻMKS Poznań 2006 20.31 - - - - - - - - 4
(20.31)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88 Jan Styś LOK Garland Gliwice 2005 18.93 - - - - - - 16
(2.94)
- - - - - - - - - 27
(3.57)
- - - 62
(1.61)
67
(10.81)
- -
89 Przemysław Żukowski UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2005 17.91 - - - - - - 10
(11.76)
- - 8*
(10.42)
14*
(6.94)
- - - - - - - - 62
(6.15)
- - - -
90 Maciej Maciejczyk UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza 2004 17.71 8
(17.71)
- - - 17*
(8.33)
10*
(13.16)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
91 Oskar Skóra YKP Kraków 2007 15.00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
(15.00)
- - - - -
92 Jerzy Gałęza JKW Poznań 2007 13.22 - 14*
(3.33)
- - - - - - 12
(7.81)
- - - - - - - - 59 - - - 71
(5.41)
- -
93 Igor Bogusz KN Lider Kraków 2005 11.91 - - 22
(1.14)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59* 10
(5.00)
- - - - 51
(5.77)
94 Wojciech Juszczak UKŻ Błękitni Grzybowo 2005 11.54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 49
(11.54)
95 Dominik Konieczny ŻMKS Poznań 2005 11.21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 46
(11.21)
- - - - - -
96 MICHAŁ SITKO YKP Kraków 2004 10.58 - - 19
(4.55)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - 52
(6.03)
- - - - - -
97 Nikodem Górski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 2006 10.57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
(7.69)
- - - - - - - - - 52
(2.88)
98 MATEUSZ HRYMAJŁO KS CŻ Szczecin 2005 10.08 - - - - - - - - - - - 21
(1.19)
- - - - - - - - 60
(4.84)
72
(4.05)
- -
99 Patryk Furmanek SSW Iława 2005 8.62 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 49
(8.62)
- - - - - -
100 Dominik Szymaszek UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza 2005 8.33 17
(8.33)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
101 Michał Klimko UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2006 7.77 21*
(4.17)
- - - - - 17*
(1.47)
- 14
(4.69)
- - - - - - - - - - 64
(3.08)
- - - -
102 KAJETAN KASKA KS CŻ Szczecin 2005 5.61 - - - - - - - - - - - 20
(2.38)
- - - - - - - - 61
(3.23)
- - -
103 Szymon Pytlowany UKS Silesia Opty 2006 5.21 20
(5.21)
- - - - 17*
(3.95)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.