Eliminacje do MŚ - 420 (2021)

Last update:

#
Crew
Sailing club
Dob
Points
Puchar PZŻ cz.1
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
1
Ludwik Grzelak
Tomasz Lewandowski
Fundacja Jacht Klub Junga
2003
2003
46.00
1 (23)
1 (23)
2
Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2003
2003
42.00
2 (21)
2 (21)
3
Mateusz Gigielewicz
Patryk Chełkowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2005
31.00
4 (17)
7 (14)
4
Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2005
2005
30.00
7 (14)
5 (16)
5
Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
Fundacja Jacht Klub Junga
2003
2003
29.00
5 (16)
8 (13)
6
Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
28.00
3 (19)
12 (9)
7
Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
24.00
8 (13)
10 (11)
8
Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
YKP Gdynia
2006
2007
21.00
17 (4)
4 (17)
9
Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
21.00
6 (15)
15 (6)
10
Emilia Roszkowska
Leon Przybyszewski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2004
2005
20.00
16 (5)
6 (15)
11
Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2004
2006
20.00
11 (10)
11 (10)
12
Dominika Grala
Mikołaj Merkler
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
19.00
-
3 (19)
13
Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2005
2004
19.00
9 (12)
14 (7)
14
Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2006
2005
16.00
13 (8)
13 (8)
15
Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
14.00
19 (2)
9 (12)
16
Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2006
2007
13.00
12 (9)
17 (4)
17
Mikołaj Merkler
Miłosz Wyszyński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2004
2006
11.00
10 (11)
-
18
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2004
2004
8.00
15 (6)
19 (2)
19
Nina Janowicz
Stanisław Janowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2006
2003
8.00
14 (7)
20 (1)
20
Julia Schmidt
Jakub Tomczynski
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2003
2004
5.00
22 (0)
16 (5)
21
Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Mielnik
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
2006
2006
3.00
-
18 (3)
22
Radosław Parzych
Kamil Jankowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2005
2005
3.00
18 (3)
24 (0)
23
Marta Piotrowska
Maciej Schiele
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2007
2004
1.00
20 (1)
22 (0)
24
Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2007
2005
0.00
23 (0)
21 (0)
25
Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
YKP Gdynia
2007
2006
0.00
-
23 (0)
26
Michał Szklarz
Jan Borowiak
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
0.00
21 (0)
25 (0)
27
Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub Roszkowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2008
2007
0.00
30 (0)
26 (0)
28
Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
KS BAZA Mrągowo
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2006
2007
0.00
26 (0)
27 (0)
29
Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
AZS UW Warszawa
2005
2005
0.00
24 (0)
28 (0)
30
Wiktor Radziej
Michał Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2008
2005
0.00
27 (0)
31 (0)
31
Jan Macugowski
Jakub Kreft
KŻ VI-KING Człuchów
2005
2007
0.00
25 (0)
-
32
Krzysztof Szczodrowski
Antoni Szyca
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
LKS Charzykowy
2005
2005
0.00
28 (0)
-
33
Tymon Wiatrowski
Paweł Werochowski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2006
2006
0.00
29 (0)
-
34
Adam Chamier Cieminski
Wiktor Pawłowski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2004
2007
0.00
31 (0)
-
35
Jakub Szczepanik
Kamil Kopczyński
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2005
2004
0.00
32 (0)
-