DOMETIC Puchar Trzech Ryb

12th-14th Jun 2020

Giżycko, Polska

Regatta entries list
OPP A
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 OPP A FABIAN KOCIĘDA 2007 UKŻ Opti CWM Gdynia 6/11/20, 6:37 PM
2 OPP A Lidia Łukasik 2007 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
3 OPP A Milena Siczek 2005 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
4 OPP A Miłosz Wyszyński 2006 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 10:20 PM
5 OPP A Iga Sobieszuk 2007 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
6 OPP A Magdalena Ostrowska 2005 AZS UW Warszawa 6/9/20, 12:06 AM
7 OPP A Marcel Wieliński 2005 LKS Charzykowy 6/4/20, 9:33 PM
8 OPP A Oskar Wielczyk 2007 SSW MOS Iława 6/9/20, 8:00 PM
9 OPP A Mikołaj Bujalski 2006 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/20, 10:39 AM
10 OPP A Filip Marjański 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/7/20, 9:05 AM
11 OPP A Mikołaj Czałbowski 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/20, 10:39 AM
12 OPP A Tomasz Zadora 2007 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
13 OPP A Hubert Nowicki 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/7/20, 9:07 AM
14 OPP A Alicja Michalewska 2007 SSW MOS Iława 6/12/20, 7:55 AM
15 OPP A Tymon Sochaj 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/7/20, 9:05 AM
16 OPP A Lila Sochaj 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/7/20, 9:05 AM
17 OPP A Jakub Kaszewiak 2005 AZS UW Warszawa 6/9/20, 12:06 AM
18 OPP A Mateusz Gigielewicz 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 10:20 PM
19 OPP A Jan Fuk 2006 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 10:20 PM
20 OPP A Patryk Chełkowski 2006 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 10:20 PM
21 OPP A Maciej Dudek 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/20, 10:39 AM
22 OPP A Michał Karnacewicz 2007 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/20, 10:39 AM
23 OPP A Aleksandra Zybert 2007 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/20, 10:39 AM
24 OPP A Filip Rostek 2006 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/20, 10:39 AM
25 OPP A Magdalena Skórnóg 2006 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 10:20 PM
26 OPP A Jakub Szczepański 2006 LKS Charzykowy 6/4/20, 9:33 PM
27 OPP A Mateusz Kozłowski 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/20, 10:39 AM
28 OPP A PIOTR TRELLA 2006 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/11/20, 6:46 PM
29 OPP A Mikołaj Głąb 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/20, 10:39 AM
30 OPP A Maksymilian Luto 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/20, 10:39 AM
OPP B
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 OPP B Amelia Ferenc 2010 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/5/20, 10:52 AM
2 OPP B Gustaw Kowalski 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/5/20, 10:52 AM
3 OPP B Jakub Darkowski 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/8/20, 3:21 PM
4 OPP B Nikodem Machejko 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 9:53 PM
5 OPP B Konrad Nawrot 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/8/20, 3:21 PM
6 OPP B Milena Górna 2008 Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok 6/9/20, 12:58 PM
7 OPP B Elżbieta Psiuk 2011 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/5/20, 10:52 AM
8 OPP B Kajetan Liszewski 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/20, 12:10 AM
9 OPP B Julia Płocharczyk 2009 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/8/20, 2:13 PM
10 OPP B Wojtek Wójcik 2008 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/5/20, 10:52 AM
11 OPP B Maria Sajewicz 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/4/20, 8:21 PM
12 OPP B Aleksander Zajączkowski 2009 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 9:53 PM
13 OPP B Paweł Rusak 2011 Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok 6/9/20, 12:58 PM
14 OPP B Jan Wiśniowski 2008 YKP Gdynia 6/6/20, 2:40 PM
15 OPP B Grzegorz Górecki 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/5/20, 10:52 AM
16 OPP B Tomasz Pakulski 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/5/20, 11:13 PM
17 OPP B Jekaterina Bianki 2009 UKS MOS Ełk 6/8/20, 10:43 AM
18 OPP B Daniel łachacz 2008 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/8/20, 2:13 PM
19 OPP B Jan Chylarecki 2007 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/9/20, 2:21 PM
20 OPP B Tomasz Tęcza 2009 Jacht Klub Nisko 6/3/20, 10:14 AM
21 OPP B Aleksandra Wiśniowska 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/6/20, 2:40 PM
22 OPP B Jakub Podgórny 2008 KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 6/3/20, 12:34 PM
23 OPP B Maciej Misiuk 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
24 OPP B Maurycy Kosmowski 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/7/20, 9:05 AM
25 OPP B Filip Modzelewski 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/20, 8:45 PM
26 OPP B Gustaw Wojcieszak 2011 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/20, 8:45 PM
27 OPP B Michał Trzpis 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/9/20, 4:29 PM
28 OPP B Wojciech Henryk Komenda 2008 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/20, 2:06 PM
29 OPP B Marta Gajdzińska 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/20, 8:45 PM
30 OPP B Maja Filipska 2009 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/3/20, 9:48 PM
31 OPP B Kornelia Urzędowska 2010 Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok 6/9/20, 12:58 PM
32 OPP B Dominik Rolbiecki 2009 LKS Charzykowy 6/4/20, 9:33 PM
33 OPP B Kamila Maziarz 2009 KS Energetyk Jaworzno 6/8/20, 2:11 PM
34 OPP B Emilia Siekierczak 2008 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/20, 8:45 PM
35 OPP B Bartosz Janusek 2008 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/9/20, 2:21 PM
36 OPP B Zuzanna Kapała 2009 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
37 OPP B Wojciech Sygnet 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/20, 8:45 PM
38 OPP B Weronika Piotrowicz 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 9:53 PM
39 OPP B Marek Filipski 2012 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/3/20, 9:48 PM
40 OPP B Julia Padzik 2009 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
41 OPP B Emilia Brdulak 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/12/20, 8:31 AM
42 OPP B Aleksandra Matz 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/20, 2:06 PM
43 OPP B Hanna Gębicka 2008 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/9/20, 2:21 PM
44 OPP B Szymon Warecha 2009 UKS MOS Ełk 6/8/20, 10:43 AM
45 OPP B Maja Niedźwiecka 2009 UKS MOS Ełk 6/8/20, 10:43 AM
46 OPP B Magdalena Psiuk 2010 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/5/20, 10:52 AM
47 OPP B Klara Malec 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
48 OPP B Jan Psiuk 2008 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/5/20, 10:52 AM
49 OPP B Matylda Rodziewicz 2009 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/8/20, 2:13 PM
50 OPP B Igor Murach 2009 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/8/20, 2:13 PM
51 OPP B Bartosz Peczka 2007 MKŻ Żnin 6/8/20, 4:55 PM
52 OPP B Adam Aljabali 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
53 OPP B Pola Czerwińska 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/4/20, 8:21 PM
54 OPP B Piotr Malitowski 2011 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/5/20, 1:37 PM
55 OPP B Kacper Kibiersza 2008 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/3/20, 9:48 PM
56 OPP B Lena Dawidowicz 2009 UKS MOS Ełk 6/8/20, 10:43 AM
57 OPP B Maria Wojcieszyńska 2011 LKS Charzykowy 6/4/20, 9:33 PM
58 OPP B Mateusz Tokarski 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/4/20, 8:21 PM
59 OPP B Marta Sochacka 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/4/20, 8:21 PM
60 OPP B Julia Turniak 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/4/20, 8:21 PM
61 OPP B Michał Musielak 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/5/20, 11:13 PM
62 OPP B Józef Krasowski 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/20, 2:06 PM
63 OPP B Jakub Porębski 2009 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
64 OPP B Maciej Karol Streubel 2008 YKP Gdynia 6/6/20, 2:40 PM
65 OPP B Tymon Przyjemczak 2008 KS Zatoka Puck 6/8/20, 10:41 AM
66 OPP B Aleksandra Błońska 2008 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
67 OPP B Antoni Brzozowski 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/20, 2:06 PM
68 OPP B Radosław Dudkiewicz 2009 LKS Charzykowy 6/4/20, 9:33 PM
69 OPP B Mikołaj łoboda 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
70 OPP B Mikołaj Cieślak 2008 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
71 OPP B Weronika Grala 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 9:53 PM
72 OPP B Sebastian Schmidt 2007 KS Zatoka Puck 6/8/20, 10:41 AM
73 OPP B Saturnin Smółka 2007 AZS UW Warszawa 6/9/20, 12:06 AM
74 OPP B Iga Dębecka-strzyżewska 2008 AZS UW Warszawa 6/9/20, 12:06 AM
75 OPP B Maciej Cioczek 2007 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
76 OPP B Weronika Pawlak 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
77 OPP B Dominika Kluczka 2010 YKP Gdynia 6/6/20, 2:40 PM
78 OPP B Marcel Waszkiewicz 2011 Jacht Klub Nisko 6/3/20, 10:14 AM
79 OPP B Adam Pakulski 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/5/20, 11:13 PM
80 OPP B Zofia Rolbiecka 2011 LKS Charzykowy 6/4/20, 9:33 PM
81 OPP B Marika Tassious 2007 YKP Gdynia 6/6/20, 2:40 PM
82 OPP B Zofia Kuszewska 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 9:53 PM
83 OPP B Oliwia Kaczyńska 2008 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/8/20, 2:13 PM
84 OPP B Anna ścisłowska 2008 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
85 OPP B Antoni Gabryszewski 2009 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/4/20, 8:21 PM
86 OPP B Piotr Kowalewski 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/8/20, 3:21 PM
87 OPP B Jan Muszyński 2007 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/20, 2:06 PM
88 OPP B Mateusz Kundzier 2008 KŻ Gdańsk 6/4/20, 8:24 AM
89 OPP B Pascal Kuźmicki 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/5/20, 11:13 PM
90 OPP B Wiktor Raszka 2009 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/9/20, 2:21 PM
91 OPP B Zofia Brdulak 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/5/20, 12:48 PM
92 OPP B Lena Bukowska 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/3/20, 9:48 PM
93 OPP B Franciszek Zając 2008 KŻ Gdańsk 6/4/20, 8:24 AM
94 OPP B Rozalia Rozum 2007 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/9/20, 2:21 PM
95 OPP B Emilia Paszek 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/7/20, 9:05 AM
96 OPP B Dominik Sienkiewicz 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/7/20, 9:05 AM
97 OPP B Tymon Szkołut 2009 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
98 OPP B Piotr Małachowski 2008 Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok 6/9/20, 12:58 PM
99 OPP B Konstanty Kosiński 2009 Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok 6/9/20, 12:58 PM
100 OPP B Mikołaj łukasik 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
101 OPP B Alicja Kurpiewska 2007 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/9/20, 2:21 PM
102 OPP B Zuzanna Liedtke 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/8/20, 3:21 PM
103 OPP B Tomasz Ruban 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/9/20, 2:21 PM
104 OPP B Eryk Kąkolewski 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/5/20, 12:48 PM
105 OPP B Dawid Brzeski 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/9/20, 2:21 PM
106 OPP B Jan Marjański 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/7/20, 9:05 AM
107 OPP B Wiktor Weselak 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/7/20, 9:05 AM
108 OPP B Adam Szalewicz 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 9:53 PM
109 OPP B Julia Czerwiak 2008 YKP Gdynia 6/6/20, 2:40 PM
110 OPP B Sonia Dobrzyńska 2007 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/5/20, 12:48 PM
111 OPP B Eryk Majewski 2008 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/8/20, 2:13 PM
112 OPP B Maciej Szawkowski 2008 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/8/20, 2:13 PM
113 OPP B Michał Godlewski 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/9/20, 4:29 PM
114 OPP B Hubert Szulczewski 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/8/20, 3:21 PM
115 OPP B Ewa Fabisiak 2007 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 9:53 PM
116 OPP B Nina Zygo 2008 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/9/20, 2:21 PM
117 OPP B Michał Roman 2009 KŻ Gdańsk 6/4/20, 8:24 AM
118 OPP B Oskar Sylka 2008 YKP Gdynia 6/6/20, 2:40 PM
119 OPP B Wiktor Przeździecki 2008 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/5/20, 12:48 PM
120 OPP B Ida Kocięda 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
121 OPP B Maciej Kundzier 2012 KŻ Gdańsk 6/9/20, 1:21 PM
122 OPP B Paweł łoboda 2008 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
123 OPP B Stanisław Nadolski 2009 SSW MOS Iława 6/8/20, 3:21 PM
124 OPP B Zofia Glaza 2008 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
125 OPP B Konrad Czech 2008 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
126 OPP B Tobiasz Zabiegałowski 2008 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
127 OPP B Kamil Roman 2011 KŻ Gdańsk 6/4/20, 8:24 AM
128 OPP B Piotr Grendziak 2008 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/5/20, 10:52 AM
129 OPP B Jakub Dębiński 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/5/20, 11:13 PM
130 OPP B Wojciech Markwart 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/5/20, 11:13 PM
131 OPP B Alicja Saj 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/3/20, 9:48 PM
132 OPP B Piotr Tutkowski 2011 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/3/20, 9:48 PM
133 OPP B Karol Gaj 2007 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/5/20, 10:52 AM
134 OPP B Agata Koropecka 2009 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
135 OPP B Kajetan Matwiejczyk 2007 YKP Gdynia 6/6/20, 2:40 PM
136 OPP B Piotr Toczek 2007 YKP Gdynia 6/6/20, 2:40 PM
137 OPP B Wiktor Radziej 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/7/20, 9:05 AM
138 OPP B Jan Wilk 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/8/20, 3:21 PM
139 OPP B Hubert Matz 2008 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/5/20, 12:48 PM
140 OPP B Miłosz Ciechanowicz 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 9:53 PM
141 OPP B Natasza Micewicz 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/6/20, 2:40 PM
142 OPP B Michał Ciechanowicz 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 9:53 PM
143 OPP B Antonina Dziekańska 2011 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 9:53 PM
144 OPP B Maja Horoszkiewicz 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/20, 9:53 PM
145 OPP B Stanisław Wróblewski 2010 AZS UW Warszawa 6/9/20, 12:06 AM
146 OPP B Marcin Krawczyk 2007 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/5/20, 11:13 PM
147 OPP B Szymon Kroczek 2007 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/5/20, 11:13 PM
148 OPP B Mateusz Walczak 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/5/20, 11:13 PM
149 OPP B Antonina Puchowska 2008 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/3/20, 9:48 PM
150 OPP B Mikołaj Waszkiewicz 2009 Jacht Klub Nisko 6/3/20, 10:14 AM
151 OPP B Bartosz żmudziński 2008 MKŻ Żnin 6/8/20, 4:55 PM
152 OPP B Karol Stachowski 2009 KŻ Gdańsk 6/4/20, 8:24 AM
153 OPP B Wit Dmuchowski 2009 SSW MOS Iława 6/8/20, 3:21 PM
154 OPP B Maja Komorowska 2009 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
155 OPP B Małgorzata Wyrębska 2009 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/3/20, 9:48 PM
156 OPP B Jan Konkol 2008 YKP Gdynia 6/6/20, 2:40 PM
157 OPP B Maksymilian Malec 2008 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/5/20, 11:36 PM
158 OPP B Jan Dąbrowski 2009 Jacht Klub Nisko 6/3/20, 10:14 AM
159 OPP B Adrianna Komosińska 2009 SSW MOS Iława 6/8/20, 3:21 PM
160 OPP B Aleksander Kolman 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/5/20, 11:13 PM
161 OPP B Wiktor Kruszyński 2012 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/3/20, 9:48 PM
162 OPP B Julia Agnieszczak 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/8/20, 3:21 PM
163 OPP B Wiktoria Sajdak 2006 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 6/9/20, 12:43 PM
164 OPP B Tomasz Ignaczewski 2012 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/5/20, 12:48 PM
165 OPP B Antoni Zając 2012 KŻ Gdańsk 6/9/20, 1:21 PM
166 OPP B Ilia Gushchin 2012 KŻ Gdańsk 6/9/20, 1:21 PM
167 OPP B Piotr Harnasz 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/5/20, 10:52 AM
168 OPP B Vincent Drożdż 2011 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/20, 10:21 PM
169 OPP B Tomasz Terlecki 2020 Klub Sportowy ”BAZA Mrągowo” 6/8/20, 2:13 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.