Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Trzech Ryb
15 - 17 June 2018
Giżycko, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
OPP B
Search
#
Sail
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Confirmed
Paid
Entry date
1
🇵🇱 POL 1270
Weronika Maciejczuk
2006
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
05/22/2018, 1:02 PM
2
🇵🇱 POL 1833
Szymon Małachowski
2006
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
05/22/2018, 1:02 PM
3
🇵🇱 POL 1456
Igor Góralczuk
2007
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
05/22/2018, 1:02 PM
4
🇵🇱 POL 1029
Hubert Baranowski
2004
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
05/22/2018, 1:02 PM
5
🇵🇱 POL 1831
Michalina Poskrobko
2007
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
05/22/2018, 1:02 PM
6
🇵🇱 POL 1028
Konstanty Kosiński
2009
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
05/22/2018, 1:02 PM
7
🇵🇱 POL 1840
Patryk Gobiec
2005
UKŻ Michałowo
05/22/2018, 6:16 PM
8
🇵🇱 POL 1838
Ewa Trochimczyk
2007
UKŻ Michałowo
05/22/2018, 6:16 PM
9
🇵🇱 POL 113
Bartosz Dworakowski
2007
UKŻ Michałowo
05/22/2018, 6:16 PM
10
🇵🇱 POL 1836
Wiktoria Gobiec
2004
UKŻ Michałowo
05/22/2018, 6:16 PM
11
🇵🇱 POL 1133
Anna Gierasimiuk
2005
UKŻ Michałowo
05/24/2018, 2:24 AM
12
🇵🇱 POL 2005
MICHAŁ KUCZMARSKI
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/29/2018, 10:31 AM
13
🇵🇱 POL 381
Aleksander Lenart
2009
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
06/01/2018, 7:38 PM
14
🇵🇱 POL 1861
Sebastian Kaczanowski
2004
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
06/01/2018, 7:38 PM
15
🇱🇹 LTU 455
Rokas Germanavičius
2008
Bangputys
06/03/2018, 12:32 PM
16
🇱🇹 LTU 453
Tadas Lukoševičius
2008
Bangputys
06/03/2018, 12:42 PM
17
🇱🇹 LTU 451
Asta Aperavičiūtė
2007
Bangputys
06/03/2018, 12:45 PM
18
🇱🇹 LTU 450
Rokas Golubovas
2007
Bangputys
06/03/2018, 1:14 PM
19
🇱🇹 LTU 1378
Jokūbas Piekis
2008
Bangputys
06/03/2018, 1:20 PM
20
🇱🇹 LTU 401
Tadas Ažukas
2009
Bangputys
06/03/2018, 1:22 PM
21
🇷🇺 RUS 1301
Sergei Parfenov
2008
UKS PIONERSKIY
06/04/2018, 2:44 AM
22
🇷🇺 RUS 1110
Artem Kornalevskij
2007
UKS PIONERSKIY
06/04/2018, 2:44 AM
23
🇵🇱 POL 1975
Maja Kwiek
2007
WTW Warszawa
06/04/2018, 10:58 AM
24
🇵🇱 POL 879
Igor Grzelak
2007
WTW Warszawa
06/04/2018, 10:58 AM
25
🇵🇱 POL 1201
Krzysztof Ciborowski
2007
WTW Warszawa
06/04/2018, 10:58 AM
26
🇵🇱 POL 1888
Joanna Dyja
2005
WTW Warszawa
06/04/2018, 10:58 AM
27
🇵🇱 POL 1518
Klara Piotrowska
2007
WTW Warszawa
06/04/2018, 10:58 AM
28
🇵🇱 POL 2107
Marta Piotrowska
2007
WTW Warszawa
06/04/2018, 10:58 AM
29
🇵🇱 POL 1908
Malina Pietrzak
2007
WTW Warszawa
06/04/2018, 10:58 AM
30
🇵🇱 POL 12971
Maciej Szawkowski
2008
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2018, 2:44 PM
31
🇵🇱 POL 71
Daniel Łachacz
2008
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2018, 2:44 PM
32
🇵🇱 POL 1296
Antoni Kuźmiński
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2018, 2:44 PM
33
🇵🇱 POL 1
Dorota Wierzbicka
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2018, 2:44 PM
34
🇵🇱 POL 17
Zuzanna Maliniewicz
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2018, 2:44 PM
35
🇵🇱 POL 1718
Karol Cesarski
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2018, 2:44 PM
36
🇵🇱 POL 18
Filip Szloński
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2018, 2:44 PM
37
🇵🇱 POL 243
Zofia Gołębiowska
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2018, 2:44 PM
38
🇵🇱 POL 11
Tomasz Rataj
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2018, 2:44 PM
39
🇵🇱 POL 13
Adam Ciołek
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2018, 2:44 PM
40
🇵🇱 POL 1396
Mateusz Gąsiorowski
2007
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 3:43 PM
41
🇵🇱 POL 2117
Alicja Tutkowska
2007
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 3:49 PM
42
🇵🇱 POL 2124
Agata Koropecka
2009
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 3:52 PM
43
🇵🇱 POL 1523
Olga Wietek
2008
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 3:55 PM
44
🇵🇱 POL 1940
Filip Bil
2009
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 3:57 PM
45
🇵🇱 POL 585
Michał Trafalski
2007
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 3:59 PM
46
🇵🇱 POL 1187
Maja Filipska
2009
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 4:03 PM
47
🇵🇱 POL 1904
Norbert Herba
2010
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 4:05 PM
48
🇵🇱 POL 2089
Małgorzata Wyrębska
2009
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 4:08 PM
49
🇵🇱 POL 2057
Natalia Kilar
2005
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 4:10 PM
50
🇵🇱 POL 21
Antonina Puchowska
2008
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 4:16 PM
51
🇵🇱 POL 2110
Konrad Kunc
2006
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 4:32 PM
52
🇵🇱 POL 2116
Alicja Saj
2010
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
06/04/2018, 4:36 PM
53
🇱🇹 LTU 939
Jokūbas Čėpla
2008
MBK.Marijampoles s.m.
06/04/2018, 10:02 PM
54
🇱🇹 LTU 1
Matas Tamulevičius
2008
MBK.Marijampoles s.m.
06/04/2018, 10:02 PM
55
🇱🇹 LTU 12762
Augustas Žaliauskas
2006
MBK.Marijampoles s.m.
06/04/2018, 10:02 PM
56
🇱🇹 LTU 11484
Adomas Dumbliauskas
2007
MBK.Marijampoles s.m.
06/04/2018, 10:02 PM
57
🇵🇱 POL 3333
Maja Komorowska
2009
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
58
🇵🇱 POL 1472
Igor Kawałko
2007
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
59
🇵🇱 POL 1221
Julia Padzik
2009
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
60
🇵🇱 POL 1288
Piotr Muchlado
2008
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
61
🇵🇱 POL 1541
Jakub Porębski
2009
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
62
🇵🇱 POL 1586
Maksymilian Malec
2008
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
63
🇵🇱 POL 1594
Szymon Janiak
2005
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
64
🇵🇱 POL 1595
Jakub Targowski
2006
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
65
🇵🇱 POL 1943
Wiktor Łasak
2006
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
66
🇵🇱 POL 1961
Agata Targowska
2008
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
67
🇵🇱 POL 2003
Hubert Bruggemann
2007
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
68
🇵🇱 POL 2031
Fabian Kocięda
2007
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
69
🇵🇱 POL 2034
Natasha Anolik
2006
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
70
🇵🇱 POL 2037
Paweł Łoboda
2008
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
71
🇵🇱 POL 2083
Natasza Tarnawska
2008
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/05/2018, 11:14 PM
72
🇵🇱 POL 1880
Mikołaj Bujalski
2006
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 9:46 AM
73
🇵🇱 POL 932
Jakub Rusiniak
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 9:46 AM
74
🇵🇱 POL 1041
Jakub Częczek
2006
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 9:46 AM
75
🇵🇱 POL 941
Maciej Dudek
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 9:46 AM
76
🇵🇱 POL 1891
Kacper Warywoda
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 9:46 AM
77
🇵🇱 POL 2104
Maksymilian Luto
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 9:46 AM
78
🇵🇱 POL 1227
Mikołaj Głąb
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 9:46 AM
79
🇵🇱 POL 1941
Eliza Kołtak
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 9:46 AM
80
🇵🇱 POL 921
Marta Chomik
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 9:46 AM
81
🇵🇱 POL 2120
Michał Karnacewicz
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 9:46 AM
82
🇵🇱 POL 11943
Filip Rostek
2006
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 9:46 AM
83
🇵🇱 POL 1407
Kuba Matysik
2005
YKP Kraków
06/06/2018, 12:57 PM
84
🇵🇱 POL 1368
Klara Matysik
2005
YKP Kraków
06/06/2018, 1:02 PM
85
🇵🇱 POL 1669
Natalia Chojnowska
2007
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:13 AM
86
🇵🇱 POL 2008
Maciej Kasprzak
2008
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:13 AM
87
🇵🇱 POL 1853
Kinga Furmanek
2007
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:13 AM
88
🇵🇱 POL 2007
Alicja Michalewska
2007
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:13 AM
89
🇵🇱 POL 985
Jakub Darkowski
2008
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:13 AM
90
🇵🇱 POL 969
Zuzanna Liedtke
2008
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:13 AM
91
🇵🇱 POL 1319
Nikodem Różański
2008
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:13 AM
92
🇵🇱 POL 2151
Jan Rohde
2008
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:13 AM
93
🇵🇱 POL 1001
Wit Dmuchowski
2009
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:13 AM
94
🇵🇱 POL 1867
Jan Klinicki
2007
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:13 AM
95
🇵🇱 POL 1482
Roch Dmuchowski
2006
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:13 AM
96
🇵🇱 POL 1801
Oskar Wielczyk
2007
SSW MOS Iława
06/07/2018, 9:21 AM
97
🇵🇱 POL 1599
Anastazja Pastuszka
2006
PMOS Pisz
06/07/2018, 6:29 PM
98
🇵🇱 POL 1630
Bolesław Nesterowicz
2006
PMOS Pisz
06/07/2018, 6:29 PM
99
🇵🇱 POL 1598
Maksymilian Pastuszka
2007
PMOS Pisz
06/07/2018, 6:29 PM
100
🇵🇱 POL 1597
Adrian Nowak
2006
PMOS Pisz
06/07/2018, 6:29 PM
101
🇵🇱 POL 4112
Jan Zamojski
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/08/2018, 1:43 PM
102
🇵🇱 POL 396
Paweł Romanowicz
2005
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/08/2018, 1:43 PM
103
🇵🇱 POL 1750
Filip Nosol
2007
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/08/2018, 1:43 PM
104
🇵🇱 POL 1493
Marta Sochacka
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/08/2018, 1:43 PM
105
🇵🇱 POL 1751
Antoni Gabryszewski
2009
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/08/2018, 1:43 PM
106
🇵🇱 POL 397
Ida Kozło
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/08/2018, 1:43 PM
107
🇵🇱 POL 1370
Masymilian Kleszcz
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/08/2018, 1:43 PM
108
🇷🇺 RUS 1310
Evgeniia Bylkova
2007
sailing club Kenigsberg
06/09/2018, 12:49 PM
109
🇷🇺 RUS 1574
Stepan Kuzmin
2007
sailing club Kenigsberg
06/09/2018, 12:52 PM
110
🇷🇺 RUS 1654
Stepan Kuzmin
2007
sailing club Kenigsberg
06/09/2018, 7:43 PM
111
🇵🇱 POL 52
Jakub Borkowski
2007
UKS MOS Ełk
06/10/2018, 8:16 AM
112
🇵🇱 POL 125
Hubert Brozio
2008
UKS MOS Ełk
06/10/2018, 8:16 AM
113
🇵🇱 POL 1255
Szymon Warecha
2009
UKS MOS Ełk
06/10/2018, 8:16 AM
114
🇵🇱 POL 449
Mateusz Niebrzydowski
2006
UKS MOS Ełk
06/10/2018, 8:16 AM
115
🇵🇱 POL 1258
Jakub Kleban
2006
UKS MOS Ełk
06/10/2018, 8:16 AM
116
🇵🇱 POL 1449
Łucja Gorzoch
2007
UKS MOS Ełk
06/10/2018, 8:16 AM
117
🇵🇱 POL 1524
Daria Kukiełko
2006
UKS MOS Ełk
06/10/2018, 8:16 AM
118
🇵🇱 POL 964
Maciej Malitowski
2008
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/10/2018, 11:30 AM
119
🇵🇱 POL 120
Kacper Stęplowski
2009
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/10/2018, 11:30 AM
120
🇵🇱 POL 1241
Konstantyn Podwojski
2005
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/10/2018, 11:30 AM
121
🇵🇱 POL 1408
Michał Godlewski
2008
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/10/2018, 11:30 AM
122
🇵🇱 POL 1716
Bartłomiej Heksel
2004
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/10/2018, 11:30 AM
123
🇵🇱 POL 1964
Piotr Hofman
2003
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/10/2018, 11:30 AM
124
🇵🇱 POL 1965
Karol Rusin
2006
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/10/2018, 11:30 AM
125
🇵🇱 POL 2052
Magdalena Otto
2005
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/10/2018, 11:30 AM
126
🇵🇱 POL 2138
Max Berliński
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
127
🇵🇱 POL 1818
Nadia Burghard
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
128
🇵🇱 POL 1927
Mikołaj Czałbowski
2008
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
129
🇵🇱 POL 2022
Iwo Dudek
2009
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
130
🇵🇱 POL 1665
Mateusz Kluczka
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
131
🇵🇱 POL 1780
Szymon Kolka
2008
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
132
🇵🇱 POL 2135
Tymon Kosobucki
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
133
🇵🇱 POL 1970
Aleksander Kosowski
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
134
🇵🇱 POL 4
Piotr Kosowski
2008
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
135
🇵🇱 POL 2040
Zofia Kucharska
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
136
🇵🇱 POL 2118
Maciej Maćkowiak
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
137
🇵🇱 POL 2139
Paweł Piankowski
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
138
🇵🇱 POL 1932
Konrad Wlazłowski
2005
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
139
🇵🇱 POL 1925
Alicja Wróblewska
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
140
🇵🇱 POL 2108
Julia Wróblewska
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
141
🇵🇱 POL 9
Aleksandra Zastawna
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
142
🇵🇱 POL 1862
Zuzanna Zielińska
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
143
🇵🇱 POL 2141
Natalia Ziółkowska
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2018, 4:27 PM
144
🇵🇱 POL 1883
Aleksandra Bobrowska
2007
UKS Barnim Goleniów
06/10/2018, 8:28 PM
145
🇵🇱 POL 884
Anna Chomont
2005
UKS Barnim Goleniów
06/10/2018, 8:39 PM
146
🇵🇱 POL 188
Filip Oleszczyk
2005
UKS Barnim Goleniów
06/10/2018, 8:42 PM
147
🇵🇱 POL 708
Stanisław Maik
2006
UKS Barnim Goleniów
06/10/2018, 8:46 PM
148
🇵🇱 POL 1745
Marek Szczepankowski
2005
UKS Barnim Goleniów
06/10/2018, 8:48 PM
149
🇵🇱 POL 664
Oskar Sawicki
2006
UKS Barnim Goleniów
06/10/2018, 8:49 PM
150
🇵🇱 POL 1644
Nina Janowicz
2006
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/10/2018, 9:32 PM
151
🇵🇱 POL 1917
Filip Marjański
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/10/2018, 9:32 PM
152
🇵🇱 POL 2042
Tymon Sochaj
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/10/2018, 9:32 PM
153
🇵🇱 POL 2043
Lila Sochaj
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/10/2018, 9:32 PM
154
🇵🇱 POL 1351
Lena Murach
2006
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/10/2018, 9:32 PM
155
🇵🇱 POL 910
Wojciech Jankowski
2006
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/10/2018, 9:32 PM
156
🇵🇱 POL 1356
Wiktor Weselak
2008
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/10/2018, 9:32 PM
157
🇵🇱 POL 1817
Emilia Paszek
2010
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/10/2018, 9:32 PM
158
🇵🇱 POL 2144
Wiktor Radziej
2008
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/10/2018, 9:32 PM
159
🇵🇱 POL 1923
Kacper Janowicz
2006
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/10/2018, 9:32 PM
160
🇵🇱 POL 1753
Michał Jankowski
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/10/2018, 9:32 PM
161
🇵🇱 POL 2147
Kacper Kulawiak
2005
KŻ Nysa
06/10/2018, 9:50 PM
162
🇵🇱 POL 1420
Kacper Michalski
2008
KŻ Nysa
06/10/2018, 9:52 PM
163
🇵🇱 POL 226
Natalia Kulawiak
2006
KŻ Nysa
06/10/2018, 9:55 PM
164
🇵🇱 POL 1929
Sonia Dobrzyńska
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2018, 11:24 PM
165
🇵🇱 POL 6
Gabriela Fajdasz
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2018, 11:24 PM
166
🇵🇱 POL 1244
Aleksander Główka
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2018, 11:24 PM
167
🇵🇱 POL 1334
Kacper Hodun
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2018, 11:24 PM
168
🇵🇱 POL 1892
Jan Karnowski
2006
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2018, 11:24 PM
169
🇵🇱 POL 2158
Weronika Przeździecka
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2018, 11:24 PM
170
🇵🇱 POL 2102
Krzysztof Maksymowicz
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2018, 11:24 PM
171
🇵🇱 POL 1721
Franciszek Siwek
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2018, 11:24 PM
172
🇵🇱 POL 333
Michał Kornik Skawiński
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2018, 11:24 PM
173
🇵🇱 POL 2200
Kaja Śledzińska
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2018, 11:24 PM
174
🇵🇱 POL 1656
Lidia Jakubowska
2005
KS Zatoka Puck
06/10/2018, 11:46 PM
175
🇵🇱 POL 1554
Tymon Przyjemczak
2008
KS Zatoka Puck
06/10/2018, 11:46 PM
176
🇵🇱 POL 1625
Sebastian Schmidt
2007
KS Zatoka Puck
06/10/2018, 11:46 PM
177
🇵🇱 POL 1659
Oliwier Kużel
2004
KS Zatoka Puck
06/10/2018, 11:46 PM
178
🇵🇱 POL 1269
Zuzanna Zasada
2006
KS Zatoka Puck
06/10/2018, 11:46 PM
179
🇵🇱 POL 51
Zofia Glaza
2008
Opti CWM Gdynia
06/10/2018, 11:55 PM
180
🇵🇱 POL 1084
Julia Maziarz
2006
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
06/11/2018, 9:46 AM
181
🇵🇱 POL 1087
Emilia Maziarz
2008
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
06/11/2018, 9:46 AM
182
🇵🇱 POL 1085
Kamila Maziarz
2009
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
06/11/2018, 9:46 AM
183
🇵🇱 POL 1086
Jan Zaporowski
2006
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
06/11/2018, 9:46 AM
184
🇱🇹 LTU 85
Ramunė Lukšytė
2007
Bangputys
06/11/2018, 12:31 PM
185
🇵🇱 POL 1706
Michał Sudnik
2009
UKS Nord Augustów
06/11/2018, 1:24 PM
186
🇵🇱 POL 1122
Maciej Sudnik
2006
UKS Nord Augustów
06/11/2018, 1:39 PM
187
🇵🇱 POL 221
Tymoteusz Rowiński
2006
UKS Nord Augustów
06/11/2018, 1:42 PM
188
🇵🇱 POL 1525
Aleksandra Siedlecka
2006
UKS Nord Augustów
06/11/2018, 1:46 PM
189
🇵🇱 POL 112
Weronika Haraburda
2006
UKS Nord Augustów
06/11/2018, 1:53 PM
190
🇵🇱 POL 1233
Jan Pawlak
2006
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
06/11/2018, 1:57 PM
191
🇵🇱 POL 1062
Igor Fałowski
2006
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
06/11/2018, 1:57 PM
192
🇵🇱 POL 1234
Igor Wierzbowski
2007
KS Omega Kraków
06/11/2018, 1:57 PM
193
🇵🇱 POL 948
Amelia Zawadzka
2006
UKS Nord Augustów
06/11/2018, 2:06 PM
194
🇵🇱 POL 1235
Franek Ostrowski
2004
KS OMEGA
06/11/2018, 4:54 PM
195
🇵🇱 POL 1233
Miłosz Orszulak
2008
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
06/11/2018, 4:54 PM
196
🇵🇱 POL 1912
Jakub Kuraś
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/11/2018, 9:50 PM
197
🇵🇱 POL 1709
Hanna Kusztejko
2008
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/11/2018, 9:50 PM
198
🇵🇱 POL 1914
Antonina Liro
2008
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/11/2018, 9:50 PM
199
🇵🇱 POL 1997
Tymoteusz Mika
2006
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/11/2018, 9:50 PM
200
🇵🇱 POL 1913
Bernard Narecki
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/11/2018, 9:50 PM
201
🇵🇱 POL 191
Hubert Staroń
2008
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/11/2018, 9:50 PM
202
🇵🇱 POL 2069
Bartłomiej Wrzosek
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/11/2018, 9:50 PM
203
🇵🇱 POL 127
Franciszek Kolikov
2006
UKŻ Błękitni Grzybowo
06/11/2018, 10:32 PM
204
🇵🇱 POL 1758
January Szczukowski
2008
CHKŻ Chojnice
06/11/2018, 11:47 PM
205
🇵🇱 POL 1555
Blanka Bobula
2007
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
06/11/2018, 11:51 PM
206
🇵🇱 POL 1873
Michał Mac
2007
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
06/11/2018, 11:51 PM
207
🇵🇱 POL 1666
Katarzyna Płaza
2007
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
06/11/2018, 11:51 PM
208
🇵🇱 POL 1971
Jan Bobula
2009
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
06/11/2018, 11:51 PM
209
🇵🇱 POL 1972
Zofia Michałeczko
2007
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
06/12/2018, 5:33 AM
210
🇵🇱 POL 1974
Oskar Niezabitowski
2009
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
06/12/2018, 5:40 AM
211
🇵🇱 POL 1873
Wiktoria Komada
2006
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
06/12/2018, 5:43 AM
212
🇵🇱 POL 966
Lena Cituk
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
213
🇵🇱 POL 1365
Kacper Karbownik
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
214
🇵🇱 POL 1364
Jan Fuk
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
215
🇵🇱 POL 1284
Kacper Wojczulanis
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
216
🇵🇱 POL 1363
Hanna Borkowska
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
217
🇵🇱 POL 1887
Mikołaj Strupiński
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
218
🇵🇱 POL 1570
Michał Ciechanowicz
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
219
🇵🇱 POL 1167
Maja Szwejk
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
220
🇵🇱 POL 1361
Weronika Grala
2010
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
221
🇵🇱 POL 291
Ewa Fabisiak
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
222
🇷🇺 RUS 3399
Ivan Mikhalev
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
223
🇵🇱 POL 91
Miłosz Ciechanowicz
2010
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
224
🇵🇱 POL 1447
Zofia Kuszewska
2010
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
225
🇵🇱 POL 1362
Miłosz Wyszyński
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
226
🇵🇱 POL 167
Piotr Kostrzewa
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
227
🇵🇱 POL 17081
Karol Kostrzewa
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
228
🇵🇱 POL 1131
Nikodem Machejko
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2018, 9:48 AM
229
🇵🇱 POL 2036
Lidia Łukasik
2007
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/13/2018, 10:35 AM
230
🇵🇱 POL 1603
Tomasz Zadora
2007
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/13/2018, 10:47 AM
231
🇵🇱 POL 1655
Mikołaj Cieślak
2008
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/13/2018, 11:10 AM
232
🇵🇱 POL 1700
Dante Luciani
2006
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/13/2018, 11:12 AM
233
🇵🇱 POL 1601
Milena Siczek
2005
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/13/2018, 11:14 AM
234
🇵🇱 POL 11444
Mikołaj Grudzień
2006
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/13/2018, 11:16 AM
235
🇵🇱 POL 306
Tymon Szkołut
2009
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/13/2018, 11:30 AM
236
🇵🇱 POL 1834
Mikołaj Łukasik
2010
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/13/2018, 11:32 AM
237
🇵🇱 POL 1265
Aleksandra Czajkowska
2006
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/13/2018, 11:34 AM
238
🇵🇱 POL 1560
Aleksandra Błońska
2008
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/13/2018, 11:35 AM
239
🇵🇱 POL 1749
Marcel Cichosz
2007
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/13/2018, 11:37 AM
240
🇵🇱 POL 2005
Michał Kuczmarski
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/14/2018, 9:11 PM
241
🇵🇱 POL 943
Bartosz Bilicki
2007
SSW MOS Iława
06/14/2018, 9:11 PM
242
🇵🇱 POL 1802
Piotr Trella
2008
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
06/14/2018, 9:25 PM