Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk 2022

24th Jun - 10th Jul 2022

Gdańsk, Polska

Regatta entries list
29er
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Fabian Kocięda
jakub gołębiowski
2007
2006
Opti CWM Gdynia
CHKŻ Chojnice
6/9/22, 8:51 PM
2 Pola Dzik
Maja Woźnicka
2004
2006
YKP Gdynia
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa
6/13/22, 12:23 PM
3 Wiktor Wróbel
Jan Chylarecki
2007
2007
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa 6/13/22, 9:49 PM
4 gustaw Kwiek
Marianna Gębicka
2006
2006
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa 6/14/22, 5:09 PM
5 ZUZANNA ZIELINSKA
OLIWIA Wegrzynowska
2006
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/14/22, 6:32 PM
6 Katarzyna Wajdowska
Leon Sapijaszko
2004
2006
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa 6/19/22, 9:42 PM
7 Józef Krasowski
Aleksander Główka
2009
2007
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa
6/22/22, 5:40 PM
8 Liwia Liszkiewicz
Wiktor Mielnik
2007
2005
OKŻ Olsztyn
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
6/23/22, 11:54 AM
9 Tymon Sochaj
Wiktor Miałkowski
2007
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
OKŻ Olsztyn
6/23/22, 6:30 PM
10 Dominika Godlewska
Alicja Śmiecińska
2007
2007
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
OKŻ Olsztyn
6/23/22, 6:58 PM
11 Filip Rostek
Michał Karnacewicz
2006
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/29/22, 1:18 PM
12 Aleksandra Zybert
Agata Gabrysiak
2007
2006
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 7/2/22, 10:49 AM
13 Antonina Ołowiak
Magdalena Skórnóg
2006
2006
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 7/3/22, 9:15 AM
14 Aleksander DANISZEWSKI
Borys Podumis
2006
2007
UKS Navigo Sopot 7/6/22, 4:54 PM
15 Stanisław Radojewski
Alexander Ślusarczyk
2004
2004
JKW Poznań 7/7/22, 5:40 PM
420
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Aleksander Hlebowicz
Amelia Kwiatkowska
2004
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/9/22, 11:20 AM
2 Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
2005
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/22, 2:08 PM
3 Weronika Marszalik
Adrian Manista
2006
2004
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/9/22, 2:20 PM
4 Karolina Gała
Leon Przybyszewski
2005
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/9/22, 3:44 PM
5 Mikołaj Bujalski
Lidia Łukasik
2006
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/9/22, 5:34 PM
6 Adam Strelau
Jakub Roszkowski
2005
2007
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/9/22, 9:06 PM
7 Dominika Fajdasz
Hanna Gloeh
2005
2005
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/9/22, 10:43 PM
8 Jakub Tomczyński
Szymon Rozum
2004
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/10/22, 9:42 AM
9 Alicja Kurpiewska
Hania Gębicka
2007
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/10/22, 5:43 PM
10 Patrycja Kurpiewska
Zofia Kucharska
2005
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/10/22, 5:45 PM
11 Marta Piotrowska
Klara Piotrowska
2007
2007
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/10/22, 7:22 PM
12 Michał Jaroszek
Filip Lenart
2006
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/11/22, 11:59 AM
13 Dominika Grala
Gabriela Fajdasz
2006
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/11/22, 6:23 PM
14 Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia 6/13/22, 11:02 AM
15 Nina Janowicz
Michał Jankowski
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/13/22, 8:16 PM
16 MICHAŁ Banasiewicz
JAN ŻYŁA
2008
2008
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/16/22, 12:29 PM
17 Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Gulbinowicz
2006
2007
OKŻ Olsztyn 6/16/22, 6:22 PM
18 Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
2004
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/17/22, 10:46 AM
19 Antoni Kuźmiński
Antoni Muszyński
2006
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/18/22, 3:42 PM
20 Ewa LEWANDOWSKA
Julia ŻMUDZIŃSKA
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
MKŻ Żnin
6/18/22, 4:58 PM
21 Joanna Cymerman
Małgorzata Górnisiewicz
2004
2005
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 6/20/22, 6:04 PM
22 Anna Chomont
Wojciech Juszczak
2005
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
Kołobrzeska Grupa Regatowa
6/21/22, 7:25 PM
23 Szymon Stencel
Kacper Janowicz
2005
2006
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/21/22, 10:28 PM
24 Patrycja Chiniewicz
Hanna Kozłowska
2007
2007
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/21/22, 11:52 PM
25 Stanisław Maik
Kamil Nadolny
2006
2008
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 6/22/22, 6:49 PM
26 Wojciech Jankowski
Magdalena Ostrowska
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/22/22, 8:29 PM
27 Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/23/22, 1:10 AM
28 Natalia Kilar
aleksandra kot
2005
2005
YKP Gdynia
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
6/23/22, 5:12 PM
29 Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
2007
2006
YKP Gdynia 6/23/22, 5:25 PM
30 Agnieszka Pawłowska
Dominika Ołowiak
2003
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
6/23/22, 5:48 PM
31 Jan Zamojski
Kacper Wojczulanis
2006
2008
YKP Gdynia
KS BAZA Mrągowo
6/23/22, 6:13 PM
32 Lila Sochaj
Olga Wietek
2007
2008
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
YKP Gdynia
6/23/22, 6:45 PM
33 Filip Marjański
Igor Grzelak
2007
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
CHKŻ Chojnice
6/23/22, 8:29 PM
34 Jakub Podgórny
Michał Szklarz
2008
2005
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
6/23/22, 9:30 PM
35 Andrzej Grochal
Jakub Marciniak
2007
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/23/22, 10:22 PM
36 Pola Kostuch
Miłosz Samek
2006
2005
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
6/23/22, 10:27 PM
37 Bartosz Wojciechowski
Wojciech Kwaśny
2006
2006
OKŻ Olsztyn
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
6/25/22, 6:47 PM
38 Filip Miller
Max Wrebel
2007
2006
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 6/30/22, 2:03 PM
39 Miłosz Wyszyński
Michał Ciechanowicz
2006
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 7/3/22, 3:47 PM
40 Filip Sikorski
Alicja Piątak
2006
2006
CSW OPTY Ustka 7/7/22, 3:12 PM
41 Martyna Lemańczyk
Karol Radomski
2008
2008
CSW OPTY Ustka 7/7/22, 5:11 PM
42 Antoni K Smagoń
Karolina Smagoń
2007
2010
CSW OPTY Ustka 7/7/22, 5:11 PM
505
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Mateusz Jura
Bartosz Chroł
1989
1989
PSK505 5/22/22, 6:10 PM
2 Mariusz Michalski
Piotr Duma
1978
1978
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
PSK505
6/9/22, 1:04 PM
3 Anna Jabłońska
Andrzej Zdrojek
1975
1973
PSK505 6/12/22, 3:25 PM
4 Marcin Pietrzak
Marcin Pietrzak
1974
2004
Sailing Legia
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
6/14/22, 8:20 PM
5 Karol Milewski
Bartosz Milewski
1985
1987
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/15/22, 1:54 PM
6 Tomasz Brzozowski
Pawel Choroba
1983
1991
KŻ Horn Kraków 6/15/22, 3:37 PM
7 Przemysław Zagórski
Michał Olko
1983
1977
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/17/22, 9:43 AM
8 Jan Sibilski
Andrzej Borowiak
1999
1967
ŻLKS Poznań
ŻMKS Poznań
6/18/22, 6:29 PM
9 Mateusz Byrski
Aleksandra Gill
1992
1993
UKS Navigo Sopot
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
6/22/22, 7:03 PM
10 Paweł Kluczyński
Teofil Nowak
1982
2000
OŚ AZS Poznań 6/23/22, 12:47 PM
11 Anna Zabłocka
Jedrzej Bering
1992
2001
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 6/23/22, 1:40 PM
12 Dariusz Konopczak
Pawel Henszke
1961
1980
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 6/24/22, 11:50 AM
13 Jakub Gąsiorowski
Karolina Gąsiorowska
1976
1975
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/24/22, 1:23 PM
14 Marcin Panek
Jakub Grabowski
1983
1983
PSK505
JK Krynica Morska
6/24/22, 3:06 PM
15 Michał Kępski
Maksymilian Zaniewski
1988
1993
RKS Lasery Zegrze 6/24/22, 9:44 PM
16 DOMINIK OSTROWSKI
MACIEJ GOŹDZIK
1991
1995
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/24/22, 11:48 PM
17 jacek ludwiczak
grzegorz szreder
1945
1967
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/29/22, 11:00 AM
18 Justyna Bunar
Anna Smela
1978
1990
BTŻ Solina 7/6/22, 11:59 PM
19 JAKUB PAWLUK
Marcin Józefowski
1985
1987
Sailing Legia 7/8/22, 8:51 AM
20 MICHAŁ STRUSIŃSKI
TOMEK POLIKOWSKI
1980
1980
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 7/8/22, 10:47 AM
B8 Race (OPEN)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Wojciech Miętka
KRZYSZTOF BOBROWICZ
PIOTR KUCZYŃSKI
LUCJAN EKSNER
SZYMON NIESŁAKOWSKI
MARCIN MACIEJEWSKI
KRZYSZTOF PELCZAR
1980
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
5/23/22, 3:12 PM
2 Zbigniew Skoczylas
Sławomir Szumalski
Michał Szumalski
Zuzanna Baranowska
Piotr Wawrzewski
Przemysław Piekałkiewicz
Maciej Nowak
Robert Świątek
Aleksander Bem
Marek Czaja
1961
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
5/25/22, 5:05 PM
3 Jerzy Matuszak
Maria Kurant
Michał Krause
Jolanta Gellen
Sławomir Dąbrowski
Agnieszka Zahorska
Krzysztof Felczykowski
Agnieszka Chimowska
Marcin Gadomski
Robert Wereda
1951
1966
1977
1966
1970
1987
1965
1978
1981
1976
5/31/22, 10:51 PM
4 Zbigniew Skoczylas
Sławomir Szumalski
Michał Szumalski
Zuzanna Baranowska
Piotr Wawrzewski
Przemysław Piekałkiewicz
Maciej Nowak
Robert Świątek
Aleksander Bem
Marek Czaja
1961
1961
1961
1961
1961
1961
1961
1961
1961
1961
6/14/22, 3:03 PM
5 Grzegorz Baranowski
Bartosz Nowicki
Wiktor Kobryń
Borys Michniewicz
Kuba Surowiec
Mateusz Byrski
Magda Kwaśna
Pacyfik Kosecki
Jakub Padzik
Alan Alkhatab
Robert Hajduk
Darek Urbanowicz
Konrad Lipski
1971
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
6/18/22, 10:02 PM
6 Stephane Rauber
Tomasz Kaczmar
1972
1971
6/21/22, 10:50 AM
7 Roman Paszke
Robert Kresło
Tomasz Slęzak
1970
2010
1970
6/22/22, 10:09 PM
8 Tomasz Nagas
Basia Dudko
Tomasz Chojnacki
Piotr Sulewski
Kamil Wokitajtis
Nadia Kowalska
Aleksander Lickiewicz
Wojciech Barszczowski
Maciej Jarzębski
Michał Włodarczak
Michał Kapa
Wojciech Sobczyk
1982
1990
1978
1990
1979
2008
1996
1988
1980
2005
1985
1985
6/23/22, 8:38 AM
9 Piotr Ceynowa
Grzegorz Kamrowski
Mateusz Kulik
Dawid Megger
1967
1967
1987
1988
6/23/22, 2:24 PM
B8 Race (ORC)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Tomasz Kulas
Krzysztof Mączkowiak
1974
1969
6/7/22, 9:16 AM
2 Zenon Jankowski
Krzysztof Nowakowski
1960
1969
JKM GRYF
KKW FALA Kalisz
6/7/22, 7:01 PM
3 PAWEŁ WILKOWSKI
Roman Shatrov
1966
1976
YKP Gdynia 6/15/22, 2:17 PM
4 Tomasz Konnak
Joanna Jaszczołt
1968
1982
JKM GRYF 6/17/22, 6:03 PM
5 Jacek Chabowski
Izabela Kijeńska-Dąbrowska
Beata Zięba
Marlena Krupa
Anna Majewska
Alicja Komorowska
Tomasz Janicki
Tomasz Maj
Artur Mieczkowski
Michał Piotrowski
1970
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
6/20/22, 4:10 AM
6 Kuba Marjanski
Maciek Grzegorczyk
Tomek Gwiazdorski
1980
1983
1970
Akademicki Klub Morski Gdańsk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
6/20/22, 7:51 PM
7 Robert Wilkowski
Jakub Swat
1974
1979
6/22/22, 6:26 PM
8 Robert Gwóźdź
Marcin Dejewski
Tomasz Żukowski
Kacper Gwóźdź
Mateusz Gwóźdź
Marek Mielniczuk
1970
1978
1976
2003
2005
1978
YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 10:37 AM
Delphia 24 OD
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Piotr Kowalewski
Jerzy Domański
Dominik Rosiński
Rafał Trzciński
1963
1987
1986
1981
JKW Poznań 6/8/22, 5:31 PM
2 Krzysztof Kluza
joanna miężał-basińska
kacper Madoń
aleksander skrzątek
1987
1982
1987
1998
ŻLKS Poznań
JKW Poznań
6/8/22, 6:40 PM
3 Roman Czajkowski
Konrad Mofina
Michał Tomczak
Tomasz Latusek
1985
1986
1976
1981
Rzemieślniczy JK Poznań 6/8/22, 10:16 PM
4 PRZEMYSŁAW TYMOSZUK
BŁAŻEJ BEDNARCZYK
JAKUB JURKIEWICZ
SEBASTIAN JURKIEWICZ
1978
1983
1977
1982
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 6/10/22, 1:38 PM
5 Marcin Rostek
Jacek Pszczółkowski
Grzegorz Gontarz
Damian Deresiewicz
1976
1973
1990
1990
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/10/22, 9:43 PM
6 Jakub Malicki
Kacper Malicki
Włodzimierz Radwaniecki
Michał Jaworski
1977
2004
1964
1975
KKŻ KAPER Kętrzyn
SKŻ Sopot
6/10/22, 10:22 PM
7 Kamil Jakowanis
Artur Unert
Paweł Zabielski
Wojciech Krawczyk
1978
1990
2001
2001
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/10/22, 11:29 PM
8 PIotr Mańczak
Łukasz Sokołowski
Krzysztof Sutkowski
Artur Jankowski
1984
1978
1973
1988
ŻLKS Poznań
CHKŻ Chojnice
6/15/22, 10:06 AM
9 Waldemar Sałata
Mariusz Ambroziak
Mateusz Zieniewicz
Krzysztof Mongird
1967
1977
1991
1990
KS Spójnia Warszawa
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
6/24/22, 7:03 PM
Europa
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Damian Sieczkowski 1974 ŻLKS Poznań 6/7/22, 4:51 PM
2 Barbara Bartkowiak 2008 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 8:29 PM
3 Jacek Baryła 1961 Jacht Klub Koszalin 6/7/22, 9:29 PM
4 Borys Boratynski 1966 Jacht Klub Koszalin 6/7/22, 9:41 PM
5 Marcin Staniewicz 2002 Jacht Klub Koszalin 6/8/22, 1:07 PM
6 Sylwester Bączek 1984 Jacht Klub Koszalin 6/8/22, 7:35 PM
7 LAURA TOMIKOWSKA 2004 ŻLKS Poznań 6/8/22, 7:49 PM
8 ANNA WITCZAK 2004 ŻLKS Poznań 6/8/22, 7:49 PM
9 Wiktoria Bazyli 2007 WKŻ Wolsztyn 6/9/22, 8:56 AM
10 Przemysław Gumieniczek 2007 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/22, 9:07 AM
11 Filip Pańczyszyn 2007 WKŻ Wolsztyn 6/9/22, 5:03 PM
12 Alicja Siputa 2005 WKŻ Wolsztyn 6/9/22, 5:21 PM
13 Magda Winiarska 2006 YKP Kraków 6/9/22, 5:46 PM
14 Bartłomiej Łabęcki 2006 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/9/22, 7:22 PM
15 Leon Dura 2004 WKŻ Wolsztyn 6/9/22, 9:17 PM
16 Teresa Zawal 2004 ŻMKS Poznań 6/9/22, 10:54 PM
17 Agnieszka Kiełczewska 1970 JKW Poznań 6/10/22, 7:37 AM
18 Adam Langner 2005 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 6/10/22, 9:00 AM
19 Bartosz Leżała 2006 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 6/10/22, 9:15 AM
20 Jan Pachla 2005 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 6/10/22, 9:33 AM
21 Aleksandra Błońska 2008 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/10/22, 3:20 PM
22 Zofia Derwich 2002 WKŻ Wolsztyn 6/10/22, 7:18 PM
23 Aleksandra Sikorska 2005 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/10/22, 7:19 PM
24 Maksymilian Markow 2003 YKP Kraków 6/10/22, 7:26 PM
25 Igor Derwich 1995 AZS WAT Warszawa 6/10/22, 7:31 PM
26 Eliza Kałużna 2008 Jacht Klub Koszalin 6/10/22, 8:04 PM
27 Witold Pytliński 2007 YKP Kraków 6/10/22, 10:26 PM
28 Jan Sikorski 2001 WKŻ Wolsztyn 6/10/22, 11:21 PM
29 Wiktor Grajek 2005 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 6/10/22, 11:35 PM
30 Olivier Starostka 2007 UKŻ Wodniak Piła 6/13/22, 2:13 PM
31 grzegorz kamrowski 1967 6/20/22, 7:54 AM
32 Paweł Kluczyński 1982 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/23/22, 12:43 PM
FWF 8.0 Juniorki
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Iga Stępczyńska 2004 YKP Warszawa 6/20/22, 7:42 PM
2 POLA Wawrzyniak 2004 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/20/22, 8:01 PM
3 Aleksandra Wasiewicz 2005 SKŻ Sopot 6/25/22, 1:57 PM
4 Karolina Gajdzińska 2005 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/25/22, 2:26 PM
5 Linda Falkiewicz 2006 SKŻ Sopot 6/27/22, 10:37 AM
6 Wiktoria Giec 2006 YKP Warszawa 6/29/22, 4:42 PM
7 Wiktoria Wojciechowska 2005 UJKS Szturwał Kalisz 6/30/22, 9:36 AM
FWF 8.0 Juniorzy
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Szymon Grudziński 2007 Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 6/16/22, 10:49 AM
2 HUGO CAMPISTRO 2006 YKP Warszawa 6/17/22, 10:16 PM
3 Igor Lewiński 2006 KŻ Gdańsk 6/20/22, 4:21 PM
4 Maciej Popłonyk 2005 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/21/22, 11:48 AM
5 Wiktoria Giec 2006 YKP Warszawa 6/24/22, 7:33 PM
6 Paweł Woszczyna 2011 KŻ Gdańsk 6/24/22, 11:24 PM
7 Maciej Popłonyk 2005 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/27/22, 12:51 PM
8 Konrad Machura 2005 SKŻ Sopot 6/27/22, 2:32 PM
9 Paweł Gusmann 2005 KŻ Gdańsk 6/27/22, 9:15 PM
10 Filip Damięcki 2005 KŻ Gdańsk 6/28/22, 1:49 PM
11 Szymon Charytanowicz 2005 SKŻ Sopot 6/28/22, 5:43 PM
12 Franek Siwek 2007 SKŻ Sopot 6/28/22, 7:08 PM
13 Maciej Pietrzak 2005 SKŻ Sopot 6/28/22, 7:15 PM
14 Tomasz Kisielewski 2006 SKŻ Sopot 6/29/22, 8:24 AM
15 Michał Maziarka 2005 SKŻ Sopot 6/29/22, 9:11 AM
16 Maksymilian Szweda 2006 KŻ Gdańsk 6/29/22, 10:39 PM
17 Leonard Domachowski 2006 SKŻ Sopot 6/30/22, 10:30 AM
18 Stanisław Trepczyński 2005 SKŻ Sopot 6/30/22, 11:45 AM
19 Olaf Grodzicki 2005 SKŻ Sopot 6/30/22, 5:59 PM
20 Filip Dmochowski 2005 KŻ Gdańsk 6/30/22, 11:07 PM
FWF Seniorki
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Gabrysia Rudyk 2007 UJKS Szturwał Kalisz 6/13/22, 5:44 PM
2 Wiktoria Wojciechowska 2005 UJKS Szturwał Kalisz 6/13/22, 6:01 PM
3 Maja Dziarnowska 1990 SKŻ Sopot 6/20/22, 3:16 PM
FWF Seniorzy
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Jakub Guźlecki 2007 KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 6/13/22, 9:59 PM
2 Aleksander Marek Żyłka 2003 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/16/22, 10:27 AM
3 Dominik Lewiński 2002 KŻ Gdańsk 6/20/22, 4:32 PM
4 Robert Kubin 2003 6/26/22, 11:58 AM
Finn
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Jakub Micewski 2005 ŻLKS Poznań 5/31/22, 8:02 PM
2 Artur Siwik 1972 Yacht Club Rewa 6/7/22, 10:57 AM
3 BOGUSŁAW NOWAKOWSKI 1957 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/8/22, 7:19 AM
4 Bartosz Szydłowski 1985 Sailing Legia 6/8/22, 2:52 PM
5 MAREK KUBAT 1975 SKŻ Sopot 6/9/22, 8:03 PM
6 Wojciech Nadolski 1951 SKŻ Sopot 6/9/22, 9:50 PM
7 LUCJAN BLADOWSKI 1978 SKŻ Sopot 6/10/22, 2:43 PM
8 Andrzej Romanowski 1965 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/10/22, 7:29 PM
9 Beniamin Kobierski 1975 6/14/22, 9:43 PM
10 Oskar Adamiak 2000 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 6/19/22, 8:20 PM
HC-16
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Bartosz Sajdak
Martyna Michalik
1983
1995
5/21/22, 8:00 PM
2 Tomasz Mostowski
Marta Mostowska
1981
1981
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa 5/29/22, 5:04 PM
3 Jakub Wyroba
Jakub Kwiatkowski
1980
1984
KN Lider Kraków 5/31/22, 1:59 PM
4 Adam Rutkowski
Adam Rutkowski
2006
1977
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/8/22, 6:30 PM
5 Armen Jaworski
Mateusz Komenda
1981
1981
6/10/22, 3:14 PM
6 Bartłomiej Janiszewski
Aleksander Janiszewski
1978
1980
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa 6/10/22, 3:39 PM
7 Makary Gałka
Veronika Didenko
2007
2006
UKS Navigo Sopot 6/10/22, 9:05 PM
8 Iga Saj
Maksymilian Nadolski
2005
2005
Port Mechelinki 6/10/22, 10:04 PM
9 Franciszek Wołyniec
Jarosław Stella
2006
2006
UKS Navigo Sopot 6/10/22, 10:29 PM
10 Roksana Hrycyna
Antek Reszka
2008
2009
UKS Navigo Sopot 6/10/22, 11:36 PM
11 Hanna Duda
Mateusz Wajda
2008
2008
Port Mechelinki 6/11/22, 6:09 PM
12 Olivier Kozłowski
Mikołaj Figura
2009
2007
UKS Navigo Sopot 6/20/22, 7:47 AM
13 Michalina Klimczak
Marcel Krella
2010
2004
Port Mechelinki 6/24/22, 9:59 PM
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Hubert Nowicki 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 5/29/22, 3:33 PM
2 Ewa Trochimczyk 2007 UKŻ Michałowo 6/2/22, 5:14 PM
3 Ryszard Grochowski 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/3/22, 11:04 AM
4 Piotr Małachowski 2008 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/8/22, 6:50 PM
5 Olgierd Staszkiewicz 2009 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/8/22, 10:14 PM
6 Milena Górna 2008 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/11/22, 8:54 AM
7 Julianna Ponto 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/11/22, 2:07 PM
8 Jakub Podziewski 2009 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/11/22, 5:19 PM
9 Ksawery Soćko 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/11/22, 11:16 PM
10 Kornelia Soćko 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/11/22, 11:23 PM
11 Jędrzej Anioła 2007 JKW Poznań 6/12/22, 3:50 PM
12 Natalia Ziółkowska 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/12/22, 8:27 PM
13 Hanna Rogowska 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/12/22, 10:49 PM
14 Julia Wawrzyniak 2007 JKW Poznań 6/12/22, 11:18 PM
15 Krzysztof Knasiecki 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 6/13/22, 9:39 AM
16 Mateusz Kayser 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 6/13/22, 9:39 AM
17 Natasza Tarnawska 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/13/22, 2:29 PM
18 Konrad Kunc 2006 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/13/22, 3:29 PM
19 Paweł Rusak 2011 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/13/22, 8:24 PM
20 Mikołaj Majchrzycki 2007 ŻLKS Poznań 6/13/22, 8:42 PM
21 Krzysztof Dzilne 2006 ŻLKS Poznań 6/13/22, 8:42 PM
22 Martyna Stachowiak 2008 KŻ Mewa Poznań 6/13/22, 9:37 PM
23 Hanna Kusztejko 2008 KN Lider Kraków 6/13/22, 9:44 PM
24 Laura Kowalska 2009 KN Lider Kraków 6/13/22, 9:44 PM
25 Jakub Lipowski 2007 KN Lider Kraków 6/13/22, 9:44 PM
26 Szymon Łysik 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/13/22, 11:09 PM
27 Filip Poterski 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/17/22, 9:37 AM
28 Matylda Ferenc 2007 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/18/22, 7:18 PM
29 Rafał Balicki 2007 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/19/22, 10:23 PM
30 Jakub Rusiniak 2007 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/20/22, 11:07 AM
31 Jakub Krysiński 2007 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/20/22, 9:22 PM
32 Antoni Machaj 2006 YKP Kraków 6/21/22, 12:53 AM
33 Filip Szczepankowski 2007 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/23/22, 10:11 PM
34 Wiktor Welenc 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/24/22, 10:27 PM
35 Szymon Grochowski 2006 YKP Kraków 6/24/22, 11:20 PM
36 Nikodem Machejko 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/25/22, 8:33 AM
37 Blanka Bobula 2007 JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 6/26/22, 9:56 AM
38 Aleksander Paczos 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/26/22, 11:47 AM
39 Jakub Gulczyński 2007 ŻMKS Poznań 6/26/22, 9:49 PM
40 Franciszek Kamola 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/27/22, 12:45 PM
41 Hieronim Hendler 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/27/22, 4:54 PM
42 jacek ludwiczak 1945 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/28/22, 9:53 PM
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Jakub Gil 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice 5/31/22, 8:06 PM
2 Anna Gierasimiuk 2005 UKŻ Michałowo 6/2/22, 5:14 PM
3 Bartosz Dworakowski 2007 UKŻ Michałowo 6/2/22, 5:14 PM
4 Aleksandra Ciwoniuk 2005 UKŻ Michałowo 6/2/22, 5:14 PM
5 Sarah Goetz 2005 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 7:36 PM
6 Kajetan Linow 2007 KŻ Mewa Poznań 6/8/22, 9:32 PM
7 Julia Szotyńska 2004 AZS UW Warszawa 6/9/22, 12:29 PM
8 Aleksandra Długołęcka 2005 ŻMKS Poznań 6/9/22, 10:54 PM
9 Teodor Kasprzyk 2005 ŻMKS Poznań 6/9/22, 10:54 PM
10 Adam Cwojdziński 2006 ŻMKS Poznań 6/9/22, 10:54 PM
11 Danuta Grudzień 2006 UKS Silesia Opty 6/10/22, 3:31 PM
12 Lena Cituk 2007 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/10/22, 7:13 PM
13 Weronika Maciejczuk 2006 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/10/22, 9:56 PM
14 Julia Tomaszewska 2000 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/11/22, 11:42 AM
15 Natalia Malinowska 2006 JKW Poznań 6/12/22, 5:05 PM
16 Nawojka Ślusarska 2003 PKM LOK Poznań 6/13/22, 9:39 AM
17 Jeremi Ślusarski 2006 PKM LOK Poznań 6/13/22, 9:39 AM
18 Paweł Sikora 2004 PKM LOK Poznań 6/13/22, 9:39 AM
19 Amelia Kałużyńska 2007 PKM LOK Poznań 6/13/22, 9:39 AM
20 Mateusz Kundzier 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/13/22, 10:24 AM
21 Laura Banach 2004 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/13/22, 12:46 PM
22 Mateusz Gigielewicz 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/13/22, 12:52 PM
23 Kamil Stemplewski 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/13/22, 7:25 PM
24 Tomasz Bendlewski 2004 ŻLKS Poznań 6/13/22, 8:42 PM
25 Alicja Akulicz 2006 ŻLKS Poznań 6/13/22, 8:42 PM
26 Maria Majchrzycka 2004 ŻLKS Poznań 6/13/22, 8:42 PM
27 Oskar Ponto 2004 YKP Gdynia 6/13/22, 9:49 PM
28 Aleksander Ponto 2004 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/13/22, 10:29 PM
29 Kacper Fabian 2002 KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 6/13/22, 10:34 PM
30 Maciej Iliński 2004 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/13/22, 10:40 PM
31 Andrzej Nycz 2006 JKW Poznań 6/13/22, 10:59 PM
32 Marta Zwara 2007 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/13/22, 11:07 PM
33 Anna Zwara 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/13/22, 11:14 PM
34 Antoni Nazimek 2005 JKW Poznań 6/13/22, 11:34 PM
35 Jan Kamieński 2006 JKW Poznań 6/14/22, 6:14 PM
36 Nikodem Górski 2006 AZS UW Warszawa 6/15/22, 7:47 PM
37 Aleksandra Mac 2004 JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 6/18/22, 1:26 PM
38 Sofiia Naumenko 1998 6/19/22, 10:28 PM
39 Zofia Wojcik 2005 AZS UW Warszawa 6/20/22, 5:09 PM
40 Hubert Wojcik 1978 AZS UW Warszawa 6/20/22, 5:11 PM
41 Kuba Matysik 2005 YKP Kraków 6/21/22, 12:53 AM
42 Maksym Kowalewski 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/22/22, 8:43 PM
43 Wiktor Sebastiański 2007 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/22/22, 8:43 PM
44 Jakub Kluk 2006 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/22/22, 9:01 PM
45 Anna Gdaniec 2004 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/26/22, 10:39 PM
46 Jakub Piesiewicz 2005 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/27/22, 8:16 AM
47 Maja Szwejk 2007 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/27/22, 4:38 PM
48 Nikodem Machejko 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/27/22, 4:54 PM
49 Wiktor Radziej 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/27/22, 6:28 PM
50 Angelina Zubel 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/27/22, 9:14 PM
51 Jakub Rozwadowski 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/28/22, 9:18 AM
52 Jan Karnowski 2006 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/28/22, 9:43 AM
ILCA 7 (Laser Standard)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Jan Melzer 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/23/22, 11:56 AM
2 Stanisław Konarzewski 2004 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/22, 9:07 AM
3 Kacper Dybiec 2005 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/10/22, 9:05 AM
4 Tymoteusz Walicki 2003 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/10/22, 10:01 PM
5 Stefan Marciniak 2003 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/10/22, 10:54 PM
6 Maciej Reck 2004 JKW Poznań 6/12/22, 10:44 PM
7 Adam Chmiel 1996 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/13/22, 1:19 AM
8 Jakub Wiedeheft 2003 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/13/22, 3:45 PM
9 Hubert Roszyk 2005 ŻLKS Poznań 6/13/22, 7:04 PM
10 Igor Haufa 2003 ŻLKS Poznań 6/13/22, 8:42 PM
11 Mikołaj Warot 2005 JKW Poznań 6/13/22, 9:24 PM
12 Michał Paciorek 2004 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/13/22, 10:20 PM
13 Szymon Oleksiuk 2004 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/13/22, 11:10 PM
14 Tomasz Misiak 2001 JKW Poznań 6/13/22, 11:20 PM
15 Stanisław Klimaszewski 1992 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/23/22, 11:25 AM
16 Radvilas Janulionis 2000 Bangputys 6/24/22, 9:52 AM
17 Juliusz Hebel 2003 6/24/22, 11:38 PM
18 Mateusz Balicki 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/26/22, 12:05 PM
19 Piotr Malinowski 2001 SSW MOS Iława 6/26/22, 5:52 PM
20 Franciszek Kotlarek 2005 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/26/22, 6:36 PM
21 Martis Pajarskas 1993 6/27/22, 7:06 PM
22 Vėjas Strelčiūnas 2002 6/27/22, 7:06 PM
23 Piotr Vogel 2005 JKW Poznań 6/28/22, 7:58 AM
Korsar
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Bogdan Knitter
Anna Baran
1964
1979
5/23/22, 2:27 PM
2 Andrzej Hoszko
Anna Zissi
1964
1976
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Opti CWM Gdynia
5/23/22, 3:59 PM
3 Milena Maciuszko
Mateusz Safijan
1988
2000
Sailing Legia 5/23/22, 4:02 PM
4 Marcin Wieremiejczuk
Anna Sawicka
1965
1973
5/23/22, 9:47 PM
5 Michał Dominiak
Tomasz Wysocki
1972
1976
Korsarska Flota Północ 5/31/22, 12:19 PM
6 Zbigniew Nowakowski
Rafał Gajek
1974
1971
Korsarska Flota Północ 6/12/22, 6:53 AM
7 Robert Kłakulak
Piotr Kamiński
1975
1977
LKS Charzykowy
CHKŻ Chojnice
6/22/22, 6:00 PM
8 Michał Kikmunter
Izabela Staszczyszyn
1980
1989
LKS Charzykowy 6/23/22, 9:06 AM
9 Wojciech Wójtowicz
Łukasz Wójcik
1982
1984
YC Politechniki Lubelskiej 6/23/22, 11:36 AM
10 Marcin Igras
Michał Żuchowski
1980
1980
6/23/22, 2:44 PM
11 Piotr Duda
Bartłomiej Leśnik
1991
2002
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa 6/23/22, 4:07 PM
12 Bartek Biesiada
Marcin Tkaczyk
1983
1983
6/23/22, 9:37 PM
13 Radosław Osuch
Magdalena Pelc
1974
1974
6/24/22, 5:47 AM
14 Robert Kobela
Grzegorz Kobela
1964
1989
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa 6/24/22, 10:55 AM
15 Andrzej Kiełsznia
Krzysztof Kiełsznia
1962
1999
Korsarska Flota Północ 7/6/22, 8:15 PM
16 Piotr Łopuchin
Tomasz Dąbkowski
1976
1985
Korsarska Flota Północ 7/9/22, 12:13 AM
Micro
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Piotr Mańczak
Bartosz Jędrychowicz
Filadelfia Bachorz
1984
1985
1996
ŻLKS Poznań 5/27/22, 12:18 PM
2 Maciej Grodzki
Maja Grodzka
mateusz grodzki
1966
1997
1993
Klub Marynistyczny Kaper 6/21/22, 10:08 AM
3 MICHAŁ BRZOZOWSKI
WOJCIECH MOCZKOWSKI
JAROSŁAW FLORCZAK
1988
1988
1960
6/21/22, 11:54 AM
4 Maja Dembowska
Anna Śliwka
Karolina Skowrońska
1988
1987
1997
Sailing Legia 6/21/22, 9:35 PM
5 Tomasz Szychowiak
Łukasz Paszko
Maciej Ruwiński
1970
1992
1980
77 Racing Club Gdańsk 6/28/22, 4:25 PM
6 Krzysztof Mariański
Joanna Mariańska
Grzegorz Banaszczyk
1970
1971
1965
MicroClass Poland 7/1/22, 2:08 PM
7 PIOTR KOWALEWSKI
MAKSYMILIAN KOWALEWSKI
ALEKSANDER KOWALEWSKI
1963
2019
2002
OŚ AZS Poznań
JKW Poznań
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
7/3/22, 11:46 PM
8 Zofia Kupiec 2012 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 7/4/22, 10:52 AM
9 Piotr Tarnacki
Mariusz Klupiński
Przemysław Płóciennik
1981
1973
1976
77 Racing Club Gdańsk 7/7/22, 3:41 PM
10 sławomir rohde
Jaroslaw Mikolajczak
dariusz paszkiewicz
1974
1974
1975
KŻ Neptun Wągrowiec 7/7/22, 3:47 PM
11 Janusz Olszewski
Jacek Kuczyński
Krystian Moszczyński
1958
1969
1998
7/8/22, 8:47 AM
Nautica 450
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Piotr Śledziński
Joanna Śledzińska
1970
1971
Między Żaglami 5/20/22, 10:28 AM
2 Tomasz Zambrzycki
Agata Czarmińska
1970
1977
Yacht Club Rewa 5/23/22, 10:06 AM
3 Łukasz Maksymowicz
Michał Wilanowski
1982
1988
Sailing Legia 5/26/22, 8:40 PM
4 Paweł Kanafek
Ola Harnasz
1986
1983
KŻ Horn Kraków 5/30/22, 10:37 PM
5 Paweł Nawrocki
Piotr Dzierżewicz
1982
1975
Między Żaglami 6/1/22, 3:05 PM
6 Maciej Odważny
Artur Stachowski
1970
1977
ProData Sailing Team 6/4/22, 4:14 PM
7 Mariusz Sternicki
Anna Scheibe
1971
1976
Między Żaglami 6/7/22, 8:51 AM
8 Krzysztof Siwiec
Marcin Końsko
1973
1976
ŻLKS Poznań 6/7/22, 3:09 PM
9 Monika Kraszewska
Paweł Pik
1994
1976
Yacht Club Gdańsk 6/10/22, 9:43 AM
10 Patryk Sójkowski
Barbara Sójkowska
1977
1978
6/10/22, 1:40 PM
11 BOLESŁAW PŁACHECKI
Marta Puchowska
1982
1983
6/10/22, 2:08 PM
12 Daniel Podkanowicz
Adam Burek
1991
1997
PTŻ Nowy Targ 6/10/22, 10:04 PM
13 Paweł Turczynowicz
Jan Turczynowicz
1978
2003
Sailing Legia 6/10/22, 10:28 PM
14 Marcin Garsztka
Robert Gmurek
1976
1967
Ostrowska Akademia Sportu 6/14/22, 10:43 AM
15 Błażej Łukomski
Mateusz Myszkowski
1978
1984
PKM LOK Poznań 6/14/22, 6:05 PM
16 Maciej Wilanowski
Michał Buszmicz
1982
1975
6/22/22, 12:21 PM
OK-Dinghy
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Marek Bernat 1962 OKŻ Olsztyn 5/23/22, 4:36 PM
2 Jarosław Radzki 1969 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/15/22, 8:30 AM
3 Maciej Karnacewicz 1977 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 7/8/22, 8:16 PM
OPP A
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Jakub Garczyński 2009 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 7/2/22, 12:00 AM
2 Maksymilian Stańko 2009 Port Mechelinki 7/1/22, 12:00 AM
3 Mateusz Bogdziewicz 2009 Port Mechelinki 7/1/22, 12:00 AM
4 Julia Padzik 2009 Opti CWM Gdynia 7/1/22, 12:00 AM
5 Liliana Dymáková 2010 Yacht Club Vysoké Mýto 6/29/22, 12:00 AM
6 Tomasz Zawadka 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
7 Jan Wiśniowski 2008 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
8 Aleksandra Wiśniowska 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
9 Piotr Tutkowski 2011 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
10 Alicja Tutkowska 2007 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
11 Miłosz Szmagliński 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
12 Mateusz Piskorz 2010 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
13 Michał Piskorz 2008 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
14 Jan Mucharski 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
15 Natasza Micewicz 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
16 Timothy Melentyev 2007 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
17 Kajetan Liszewski 2010 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
18 Marta Kupc 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
19 Szymon Kolka 2008 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
20 Dominika Kluczka 2010 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
21 Filip Bil 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
22 Tomasz Rysz 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
23 Ewelina Michulec 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
24 Aleksandra Matz 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
25 Antoni Marcinkiewicz 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
26 Eryk Kąkolewski 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
27 Tomasz Ignaczewski 2012 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
28 Marianna Dryja 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
29 Stanisław Nosol 2010 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/23/22, 12:00 AM
30 Zofia Szotyńska 2008 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/22, 12:00 AM
31 Piotr Szklarski 2009 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/22, 12:00 AM
32 Gabriel Kowalik 2009 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/22, 12:00 AM
33 Grzegorz Karpiński 2008 UKS Nad Jeziorkiem 6/23/22, 12:00 AM
34 Igor Kanik 2009 UKS Nad Jeziorkiem 6/23/22, 12:00 AM
35 Radosław Dudkiewicz 2009 LKS Charzykowy 6/22/22, 12:00 AM
36 Paulina Szczepa 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
37 Hubert Staroń 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
38 Patrick Stafa 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
39 Adam Szalewicz 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
40 Zofia Kuszewska 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
41 Maja Horoszkiewicz 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
42 Weronika Grala 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
43 Antonina Dziekańska 2011 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
44 Miłosz Ciechanowicz 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
45 Maciej Szawkowski 2008 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
46 Jakub Szurko 2008 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
47 Aleksander Skowroński 2009 UKS Zalew Kielce 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
48 Urszula Skowrońska 2007 UKS Zalew Kielce 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
49 Alicja Saj 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
50 Igor Saj 2009 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
51 Szymon Mocarski 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
52 Norbert Herba 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
53 Piotr Słomka 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
54 Zofia Matyszkiewicz 2008 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
55 Gustaw Kowalski 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
56 Piotr Harnasz 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
57 Piotr Grendziak 2008 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
58 Grzegorz Górecki 2010 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
59 Tymoteusz Breitkopf 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
60 Igor Mazurkiewicz 2008 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
61 Leopold Perczyński 2009 KŻ Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
62 Franciszek Zając 2008 KŻ Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
63 Ignacy Rzeźnik 2008 KŻ Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
64 Michał Roman 2009 KŻ Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
65 Jan Pawłowicz 2009 KN Lider Kraków 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
66 Marcin Małota 2009 KN Lider Kraków 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
67 Janka Gawor 2009 KN Lider Kraków 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
68 Antonina Dołoszycka 2008 KN Lider Kraków 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
69 Ida Młynarczyk 2009 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
70 Mateusz Graczyk 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
71 Julia Agnieszczak 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
72 Staszek Wróblewski 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
73 Michał Tobijański 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
74 Emilia Paszek 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
75 Franciszek Marszałek 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
76 Antek Malicki 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
77 Marian Kozdryk 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
78 Maurycy Kosmowski 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
79 Jędrzej Głuszyk 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
80 Jan Lemański 2008 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
81 Leon Jankowski 2009 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
82 Kacper Musialski 2009 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
83 Michał Trzpis 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
84 Zuzanna Siergiej 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
85 Miłosz Rubinkowski 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
86 Kamila Maziarz 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
87 Michał Johan 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
88 Kalina Sójkowska 2011 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
89 Blanka Sójkowska 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
90 Olivier Kuźma 2008 MKŻR Marina Szczecin 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
91 Jakub Chudyk 2009 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
92 Aleksandra Bobrowska 2007 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
93 Maja Harasimowicz-krysztofiak 2009 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
94 Filip Harasimowicz-krysztofiak 2007 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
95 łukasz Zaleski 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
96 Mateusz Walczak 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
97 Tomasz Pakulski 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
98 Marcin Krawczyk 2007 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
99 Jakub Dębiński 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
100 Jan Wilk 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/16/22, 12:00 AM
101 Oskar Wielczyk 2007 SSW MOS Iława 6/16/22, 12:00 AM
102 Konrad Nawrot 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/16/22, 12:00 AM
103 Zuzanna Liedtke 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/16/22, 12:00 AM
104 Natan Dziedziak 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/16/22, 12:00 AM
105 Wit Dmuchowski 2009 SSW MOS Iława 6/16/22, 12:00 AM
106 Maksymilian Malinowski 2009 JKW Poznań 6/16/22, 12:00 AM
107 Marianna Bednarz 2009 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/14/22, 12:00 AM
108 Aleksander Szczepara 2009 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/14/22, 12:00 AM
109 Tomáš Grodl 2010 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
110 Ada Wilińska 2008 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
111 Maciej Urbaniak 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
112 Lena Roszak 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
113 Ignacy Pospieszny 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
114 Filip Modzelewski 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
115 Marta Gajdzińska 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
116 Maksymilian Czarnecki 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
117 Łucja Borkowska 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
118 Paweł Wiliński 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
119 Krzysztof Zawadzki 2009 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
120 Franciszek Kumor 2008 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
121 Oskar Furgalski 2009 JK Pogoria Dąbrowa Górnicza 7/5/22, 8:13 AM
122 Zuzanna Zygmunt 2008 JK Pogoria Dąbrowa Górnicza 7/5/22, 8:14 AM
123 Piotr Trella 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 7/5/22, 8:25 AM
OPP B
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Mikołaj Dydo-Radziunas 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków 7/1/22, 12:00 AM
2 Dobromiła Czerniak 2011 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
3 Gabriela Wiśniewska 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/28/22, 12:00 AM
4 Aleksandra Kazana 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/28/22, 12:00 AM
5 Dorota Gazdová 2011 6/27/22, 12:00 AM
6 Michał Małagocki 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/24/22, 12:00 AM
7 Anna Olchowik 2012 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/22, 12:00 AM
8 Antoni Kugacz 2010 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/22, 12:00 AM
9 Klara Krzywicka 2011 AZS UW Warszawa 6/23/22, 12:00 AM
10 Maksymilian Półtorak 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/23/22, 12:00 AM
11 Wojciech Łubierzewski 2011 Port Mechelinki 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
12 Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko 2011 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
13 Jan Waśkiewicz 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
14 Filip Słomka-polonis 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
15 Martyna Szczepa 2013 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
16 Franciszek Sowa 2013 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
17 Natasza Solarz 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
18 Helena Radziwon 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
19 Karol Nizinski 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
20 Emilia Niedziela 2013 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
21 Matylda Niedziela 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
22 Stanisław Manecki 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
23 Zofia Manecka 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
24 Natalia Maciąg 2013 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
25 Michal Kulawiec 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
26 Juliusz Koźbiał 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
27 Mikołaj Głowa 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
28 Marcel Całek 2013 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
29 Franciszek Całek 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
30 Jakub Burnus 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
31 Piotr Sołtysiak 2010 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
32 Pola Wojcik 2012 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
33 Zofia Kupiec 2012 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
34 Szymon Skura 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
35 Julia Skawińska 2011 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
36 Franciszek Kowal 2009 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
37 Maja Kostrzewa 2014 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
38 Jacek Grygianiec 2013 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
39 Helena Fursewicz 2012 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
40 Franciszek Fuk 2011 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
41 Piotr Szkamelski 2013 SSW MOS Iława 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
42 Aleksander Nadolski 2011 SSW MOS Iława 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
43 Katarzyna Liedtke 2012 SSW MOS Iława 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
44 Agata Kowalska 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
45 Zuzanna Kolasińska 2011 SSW MOS Iława 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
46 Franciszek Klusek 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
47 Julian Hrybko 2011 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
48 Mateusz Skowroński 2014 UKS Zalew Kielce 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
49 Adam Szymankiewicz 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
50 Szymon Rowecki 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
51 Maksymilian Pluciński 2010 ŻMKS Poznań 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
52 Anna Niklaus 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
53 Maksymilian Flaczyński 2010 ŻMKS Poznań 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
54 Tomasz Tracz 2011 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
55 Maria Stajewska 2011 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
56 Julia Nagórska 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
57 Wiktor Kruszyński 2012 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
58 Maria Januszewska 2012 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
59 Matylda Jankowska 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
60 Lena Herba 2013 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
61 Tomasz Fedorowicz 2011 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
62 Zofia Brzozowicz 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
63 Antoni żabiński 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
64 Paweł Julian Zabielski 2011 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
65 Michał Jerzy Szlaga 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
66 Julia Stawicka 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
67 Barbara Maruszczak 2012 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
68 Robert Martyn 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
69 Pascal Kuźmicki 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
70 Ryszard Krawczyk 2011 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
71 Marysia Felska 2012 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
72 Kajetan Bujalski 2012 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
73 Klaudia Lipińska 2010 JKW Poznań 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
74 Alicja Wajda 2011 Port Mechelinki 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
75 Zuzanna Mokrzan 2012 Port Mechelinki 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
76 Joanna Kaczmarska 2013 Port Mechelinki 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
77 Patrycja Jelińska 2012 Port Mechelinki 6/21/22, 12:00 AM
78 Wiktor Kalinowski 2011 JKW Poznań 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
79 Antoni Zając 2012 KŻ Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
80 Kamil Roman 2011 KŻ Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
81 Aleksandra Pupek 2010 KŻ Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
82 Maciej Kundzier 2012 KŻ Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
83 Julian żabiński 2010 KN Lider Kraków 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
84 Jolanta Siwek 2010 KN Lider Kraków 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
85 Jan Nycz 2011 JKW Poznań 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
86 Borys Zajączkowski 2012 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
87 Michał Trawicki 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
88 Olaf Nestorowicz 2011 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
89 Paweł Głuszyk 2011 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
90 Witold Zegarski 2010 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
91 Barbara Pilarska 2010 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
92 Jakub Pawlikowski 2010 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
93 Mikołaj Paderewski 2013 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
94 Maciej Paderewski 2010 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
95 Jan Narębski 2010 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
96 Jan Leciejewski 2011 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
97 Radosław Grześ 2010 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
98 Marcel Frydrychowicz 2012 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
99 Szymon Ciechanowski 2012 TKŻ Toruń 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
100 Lena Musialska 2012 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
101 Zuzanna Strużyk 2010 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
102 Martyna Musik 2010 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
103 Piotr Malitowski 2011 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
104 Konstanty Koziarski 2010 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
105 Alicja Strączyńska 2011 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
106 Zofia Szczypka 2012 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
107 Nikodem Zacharczuk 2012 YKP Szczecin 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
108 Jakub Nowicki 2010 YKP Szczecin 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
109 Krzysztof Kanclerz 2012 YKP Szczecin 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
110 Jan Gwóźdź 2010 YKP Szczecin 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
111 Franciszek Dudek 2010 YKP Szczecin 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
112 Krystian Białkowski 2012 YKP Szczecin 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
113 Natalia Barabas 2011 YKP Szczecin 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
114 Marianna Jasińska 2012 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
115 Lena Houda 2011 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
116 Piotr Kozłowski 2011 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
117 Maja Ferenc 2013 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
118 Amelia Ferenc 2010 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
119 Antonina Chomont 2011 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
120 Zosia Bamburek 2010 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
121 Aleksander Głąb 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
122 Marceli Grądzki 2011 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/19/22, 12:00 AM
123 Aleksandra Zawadowicz 2012 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/18/22, 12:00 AM
124 Jan Wajda 2013 JKW Poznań 6/17/22, 12:00 AM
125 Tytus Sautycz 2010 JKW Poznań 6/16/22, 12:00 AM
126 Wojciech Bortkiewicz 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/16/22, 12:00 AM
127 Jan Zahuta 2013 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/14/22, 12:00 AM
128 Stanisław Mars 2011 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/14/22, 12:00 AM
129 Adam Wycinka 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
130 Gustaw Wojcieszak 2011 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
131 Adam Wojcieszak 2013 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
132 Alicja Tychmanowicz 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
133 Matylda Szafranek 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
134 Ida Siekierczak 2013 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
135 Witold Prus-głowacki 2011 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
136 Stanisław Olszanowski 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
137 Lila Klewenhagen 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
138 Iwo Kabała 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
139 Kalina Czajkowska 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
140 Anna Zaczkowska 2010 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
141 Zuzanna Kumor 2010 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
142 Zofia Karaś 2010 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
143 Tomasz Guzik 2010 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
144 Jakub Błaszczyk 2011 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 6/13/22, 12:00 AM
145 Marie Halouzkova 2011 7/4/22, 5:34 PM
146 Adam Kostoń 2011 JK Pogoria Dąbrowa Górnicza 7/5/22, 8:15 AM
147 Mateusz Nawrat 2010 JK Pogoria Dąbrowa Górnicza 7/5/22, 8:22 AM
Open Skiff
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Franciszek Imielski 2008 SKŻ Sopot 5/20/22, 12:28 PM
2 Tymoteusz Gołyszny 2010 SKŻ Sopot 5/20/22, 12:28 PM
3 Maciej Ciągło 2010 SKŻ Sopot 5/20/22, 12:28 PM
4 Vango Szpakowski 2013 SKŻ Sopot 5/20/22, 12:28 PM
5 Julian Pierzynowski 2011 SKŻ Sopot 5/20/22, 12:28 PM
6 Kacper Sprengler 2008 SKŻ Sopot 5/20/22, 12:28 PM
7 Franciszek Kucharski 2010 SKŻ Sopot 5/20/22, 12:28 PM
8 Wojciech Wilczyński 2010 SKŻ Sopot 5/20/22, 12:28 PM
9 Zuzanna Gałecka 2008 SKŻ Sopot 5/20/22, 12:28 PM
10 Maciej Barć 2009 SKŻ Sopot 5/20/22, 12:28 PM
11 Stanisława Wygońska 2012 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/8/22, 8:16 AM
12 Franciszek Niziołek 2013 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/9/22, 1:54 PM
13 Julia Jabłonowska Wlizło 2012 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/9/22, 10:39 PM
14 Julianna Ponto 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/11/22, 1:40 PM
15 Mikołaj Nędza 2010 SKŻ Sopot 6/15/22, 1:51 PM
16 Wiktor Weselak 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/18/22, 9:45 PM
17 Pola Sobolew 2010 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
18 Magdalena Łysik 2011 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
19 Aniela Frąckowiak 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
20 Piotr Trella 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
21 Nikodem Gibała 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
22 Tymoteusz Siutkowski 2009 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
23 Laura Przybyłowicz 2009 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
24 Jakub Steinborn 2009 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
25 Lena Bukowska 2010 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
26 Mikołaj Łoboda 2010 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
27 Jacek Paczos 2010 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
28 Mila Faust 2011 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/19/22, 6:30 PM
29 Filip Niedbała 2012 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/22/22, 6:23 AM
30 Karol Stachowski 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/23/22, 10:00 AM
31 Hubert Staroń 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/23/22, 10:43 AM
32 Filip Słomka-Polonis 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/23/22, 10:43 AM
33 Juliusz Koźbiał 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/23/22, 10:43 AM
34 Antonina Liro 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/23/22, 10:43 AM
35 Szymon Ostaszewski 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/23/22, 10:43 AM
36 Piotr Kuźniarski 2007 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/23/22, 10:43 AM
37 Paulina Szczepa 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/23/22, 10:43 AM
38 Helena Radziwon 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/23/22, 10:43 AM
39 Zofia Manecka 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/23/22, 10:43 AM
40 Weronika Piskor 2011 Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 6/23/22, 9:05 PM
41 Franciszek Przyszlak 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/23/22, 10:28 PM
42 Jagna Smolińska 2009 Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 6/24/22, 9:32 PM
43 Hanna Smolińska 2010 Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 6/24/22, 9:39 PM
44 Franciszek Kamola 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/24/22, 11:04 PM
45 Aleksandra Szuba 2010 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/25/22, 10:19 AM
46 Joanna Roman 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/20/22, 12:00 AM
47 Lena Adamska 2009 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 7/3/22, 10:10 PM
48 Maksymilian Oskroba 2010 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 7/3/22, 11:44 PM
49 Mikołaj Posyniak 2013 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 7/4/22, 5:46 PM
50 ALEKSANDER SIWIEC 2008 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 7/5/22, 12:52 PM
51 Hanna Pusz 2010 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 7/5/22, 7:38 PM
52 Emilia Maksymowicz 2010 Wałecka Akademia Żeglarska 7/5/22, 9:11 PM
53 Jakub Podbielski 2012 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 7/6/22, 6:30 PM
54 Aleksander Kwietniak 2012 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 7/6/22, 8:33 PM
55 Patryk Glinka 2008 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 7/6/22, 11:44 PM
Pantaenius Nord Cup Classic (KWR)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Kajetan Kilanowski
Kacper Kilanowski
jarosław prusiak
1949
1976
1972
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/22, 2:14 PM
2 Hubert Cieślak
Łukasz Latoszek
Michał Derek
Borys Pawlak
1964
2001
2001
2001
Yacht Club Gdańsk 7/1/22, 5:59 PM
Pantaenius Nord Cup Classic (OPEN)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Radosław Cierpiał
Bartosz Grześ
Maciej Michalak
1961
1976
1970
YC Anwil Włocławek 6/27/22, 1:21 PM
2 Marek Limberger
Adam Tomczyński
Rafał JanKOWSKI
Roman Stogi
Agata Ignaciuk
Darek Rumia
Sławek Kartuz
Przemysław Belg
1972
2004
1990
1963
2000
1985
1975
1989
7/1/22, 12:04 PM
3 Witold Jankowski
Jakub Marciniak
Michał Domański
Max Pawłowski
Andrzej Grabowski
Jakub Jankowski
1950
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
7/1/22, 9:48 PM
Pantaenius Nord Cup Classic (ORC)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 ROBERT MAREK STUDZIŃSKI
Robert Szymański
Adam Stępień
Mariusz Kowalski
1971
1970
1980
1980
IRS Sailing Team 6/8/22, 12:26 PM
2 Ania Majewska
Wojciech Trzcionkowski
Dariusz Maćkiewicz
Michał Kardynał
Dorota Szymanowska
Joanna Linkowska-Nowakowska
Jakub Niemirowicz-Szczytt
1977
1978
1977
1976
1983
1978
1975
6/10/22, 11:34 AM
3 Tomasz Sontowski
Barbara Sontowska
1953
1957
JKM GRYF 6/13/22, 10:13 AM
4 PIOTR ADAMOWICZ
MAREK ŚWIECA
GRZEGORZ ROKITA
1952
1971
1971
Akademicki Klub Morski Gdańsk 6/15/22, 8:13 AM
5 Irek Siwek
Marcin Zastawny
Przemek Sierota
Jacek Perczyński
Rezerwa Rezerwa
1975
1975
1973
1974
2000
YKP Gdynia 6/17/22, 8:17 AM
6 Jan Piernikarczyk
Maj Leśniewska
1957
2003
JKM GRYF 6/17/22, 10:54 AM
7 Mariusz Sarnowski
Celina Zakrzewska
Damian Malinowski
Mirosław Mickiewicz
Mikołaj Ryśnik
1961
1978
1988
1963
1992
Akademicki Klub Morski Gdańsk
JKM GRYF
6/17/22, 9:23 PM
8 Robert Napiórkowski
Aleksandra Turower
Łukasz Witkowski
1980
1990
1982
AKM Gdańsk 6/23/22, 9:43 AM
9 Michał Brudnicki
paweł kwiatkowski
1974
1969
JKM GRYF
JKM Neptun
6/23/22, 11:40 AM
10 Ignacy Rogoń
Jerzy Łoboda
Mirek Całus
Paweł Wyrzykowski
Krzysztof Wesołowski
Kinga Łoboda
1995
1965
1965
1994
1965
1996
JKM GRYF 6/27/22, 11:26 PM
11 Tomasz Konnak
Joanna Jaszczołt
1968
1982
JKM GRYF 6/28/22, 10:38 PM
12 Andrzej Mróz
Agnieszka Osica Szwarc
Michał Piotrowski
1974
1980
1980
6/30/22, 12:12 PM
13 Jerzy Brezdeń
Rafał Lachowicz
Radosław Wolff
Anna Poraj
Ryszard Jaskóła
Bartosz Dominiak-Górski
Adrianna Reszka
Paweł Pasowicz
1952
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
2001
2001
JKMW Kotwica 7/1/22, 3:27 PM
14 czesław perlicki
adam popiołkiewicz
natalia maciołek
stanisław karmoliński
1935
1980
1970
1970
YKP Gdynia
Yacht Club Gdańsk
7/1/22, 3:29 PM
15 łukasz trzciński
monika kwiatkowska
miriam trzcińska
jacek pilchowski
piotr sutkowski
1978
1975
2001
1984
1983
7/1/22, 11:38 PM
RS 21
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Paweł Górski
Przemysław Chlebowski
Jarosław Król
Mikołaj Chłopek
1979
1980
1977
2001
Yacht Club Sopot 5/31/22, 11:39 AM
2 Szymon Jabłkowski
Barbara Mrozowicz
Celina Zakrzewska
Katarzyna Harc
1995
2000
2000
2000
Ocean Challenge Yacht Club 6/24/22, 12:07 PM
3 Igor Tarasiuk
Hanna Dzik
Mateusz Gołaszewski
Rafał Kuszka
2000
2000
1997
2000
Yacht Club Gdańsk 6/24/22, 12:09 PM
4 Maja Remizowicz
Kaja Morawiec
Natalia Ruwińska
Daria Łobasiuk
2000
2000
2000
2000
Jachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej 6/24/22, 12:15 PM
5 Przemysław Mistur
Jacek Groyecki
Marek Adwent
Maciej Nowotarski
1980
1980
2000
2000
6/24/22, 12:25 PM
6 Tobiasz Zajączkowski
Marcin Burzański
Marcin Spałek
Tomasz Szymański
1980
2000
1980
1974
LOK Garland Gliwice 6/24/22, 12:32 PM
7 Aleksander Michalski
Jan Krasodomski
Tomasz Kochanowski
Paweł Leksycki
2000
2000
2000
2000
Rockstars Racing 6/24/22, 12:36 PM
8 Rafał Błażejczyk
Adrian Kaczyński
Krzysztof Leński
Jakub Podleśny
2000
2000
2000
2000
AZS WAT Warszawa 6/24/22, 12:42 PM
9 Bartłomiej Wójciak
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Krzysztof Mańkowski
1980
1980
1980
Sport Vita Ski & Sail 6/24/22, 1:03 PM
10 Tomasz Micewicz
Maciej Chatłas
Adam Kajzer
Michał Gryglewski
1977
2000
2001
2001
Yacht Club Gdańsk
YKP Gdynia
6/24/22, 1:06 PM
11 Jacek Puchniarz
Wiktoria Gołębiowska
Filip Ciszkiewicz
Michał Tomaszewski
1990
2005
2000
2000
SSW MOS Iława
OKŻ Olsztyn
6/24/22, 1:12 PM
12 Paweł Ejsmont
Kinga Łoboda
Marcin Tkaczyk
Sebastian Herra
1980
2000
2000
1960
Slava Racing 6/24/22, 1:18 PM
Snipe
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Karol Maciejewski
Tomasz Mirowski
1985
1986
ŻLKS Poznań 6/6/22, 10:02 PM
2 Tomasz Słodecki
Zbigniew Rakocy
1965
1965
PKM LOK Poznań 6/11/22, 3:31 PM
3 Adam Madaliński
Joanna Miężał-Basińska
1971
1982
ŻLKS Poznań 6/22/22, 10:28 PM
4 Dawid Marczak
Bartosz Pędziński
1978
1981
ŻLKS Poznań 6/23/22, 9:36 AM
5 ŁUKASZ SOKOŁOWSKI
PIOTR SOKOŁOWSKI
1978
1983
ŻLKS Poznań 6/23/22, 11:05 PM
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Piotr Starowicz 1956 Ocean Challenge Yacht Club 6/9/22, 11:50 AM
2 Zbigniew Skoczylas
Sławomir Szumalski
Michał Szumalski
Milena Machała
Grzegorz Korytowski
Zuzanna Baranowska
Piotr Wawrzewski
Przemysław Piekałkiewicz
Maciej Nowak
1961
1961
1961
1961
1961
1961
1961
1961
1961
6/14/22, 3:10 PM
3 Andrzej Mróz
Agnieszka Szwarc
Michał Piotrowski
1974
1980
1980
6/19/22, 2:35 PM
4 PIOTR ADAMOWICZ
GRZEGORZ ROKITA
MAREK ŚWIECA
1952
1971
1971
Akademicki Klub Morski Gdańsk 6/24/22, 3:10 PM
5 Przemyslaw Ziarko
Piotr Kuczynski
Tomasz Labinski
Piotr Baranowski
Anna Wójs Ziarko
Barbara Baranowska
1974
1974
1974
1974
1974
1974
6/27/22, 5:05 PM
6 Kuba Marjański
Maciej Grzegorczyk
Tomek Gwiazdorski
1980
1983
1970
Akademicki Klub Morski Gdańsk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
6/30/22, 11:12 AM
7 Jerzy Matuszak
Maria Kurant
Jolanta Gellen
Agnieszka Zachorska
Krzusztof Felczykowski
1951
1966
1966
1987
1965
6/30/22, 10:53 PM
8 Roman Paszke
Robert Kresło
Marcin Ślęzak
1951
1971
1977
7/1/22, 3:38 PM
9 piotr tarnacki 1981 77 Racing Club Gdańsk 7/1/22, 6:21 PM
10 Kajetan Kilanowski
Jarosław Prusik
Dariusza Kilanowski
1949
1978
1976
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 7/1/22, 9:33 PM
11 TOMASZ KACZMAR 1971 7/2/22, 7:04 AM
l’Equipe
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Aleksander Kolman
Mateusz Budzisz
2008
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/8/22, 5:36 PM
2 Maksym Bryńczak
Michał Łątka
2010
2010
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/10/22, 6:39 AM
3 Gabriela Kiewisz
Maja Wiszniewska
2010
2009
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/10/22, 7:36 AM
4 Bartosz Kozioł
Jędrzej Grabysa
2007
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/10/22, 7:41 AM
5 Wojciech Markwart
Jakub Hermański
2008
2009
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/10/22, 7:44 AM
6 Marta Juńczyk
Marta Piesik
2007
2009
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/10/22, 7:47 AM
7 Jędrzej Gancarz
Mikołaj Toda
2009
2009
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/10/22, 9:15 PM
8 Aleksandra Skura
Marcel Masiewicz
2009
2008
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 6/10/22, 9:44 PM
9 Alex Olszewski
Karolina Zwolska
2009
2009
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 6/10/22, 10:01 PM
10 Mateusz Grabowski
Jan Kubiak
2008
2008
LKS Charzykowy
CHKŻ Chojnice
6/15/22, 11:53 AM
11 Igor Pawłowski
Maurycy Odejewski
2009
2009
CHKŻ Chojnice 6/18/22, 11:45 AM
12 Franciszek Kosecki
Tadeusz Wiatrowski
2008
2009
CHKŻ Chojnice 6/18/22, 12:06 PM
13 Daniel Łachacz
Tomasz Terlecki
2008
2008
KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/20/22, 7:19 PM
14 Jakub Jabłoński
Bartosz Dobrenko
2008
2009
KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/21/22, 1:01 PM
15 Borys Kowalczyk
Dominik Rolbiecki
2008
2009
LKS Charzykowy 6/21/22, 1:50 PM
16 Zofia Dembowska
Alina Przeperska
2009
2009
KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/21/22, 5:20 PM
B8 Race (KWR)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
470
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
HC-14
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
Star
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.