Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Mistrzostwa Warszawy (Finał WOM - MWJ)
7 - 22 September 2019
Nieporęt, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
OPP B
Search
#
Sail
Crew
Sailing club
Entry date
1
🇵🇱 POL 1879
Igor Grzelak
WTW Warszawa
08/22/2019, 1:10 PM
2
🇵🇱 POL 1518
Klara Piotrowska
WTW Warszawa
08/22/2019, 1:10 PM
3
🇵🇱 POL 2107
Marta Piotrowska
WTW Warszawa
08/22/2019, 1:10 PM
4
🇵🇱 POL 2078
Stanisław Ługowski
WTW Warszawa
08/22/2019, 1:10 PM
5
🇵🇱 POL 2201
Stanisław Wróblewski
WTW Warszawa
08/22/2019, 1:10 PM
6
🇵🇱 POL 1714
Antoni Malicki
WTW Warszawa
08/22/2019, 1:10 PM
7
🇵🇱 POL 1525
Józef Krasowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
08/27/2019, 4:04 PM
8
🇵🇱 POL 1332
Alicja Łozińska
KS Spójnia Warszawa
08/27/2019, 4:04 PM
9
🇵🇱 POL 1244
Emilia Brdulak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
08/27/2019, 4:04 PM
10
🇵🇱 POL 1766
Jan Muszyński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
08/27/2019, 4:04 PM
11
🇵🇱 POL 1245
Aleksandra Matz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
08/27/2019, 4:04 PM
12
🇵🇱 POL 1910
Pola Wdowiak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
08/27/2019, 4:04 PM
13
🇵🇱 POL 1908
Jan Szerling
KS Spójnia Warszawa
08/27/2019, 4:04 PM
14
🇵🇱 POL 951
Wojciech Henryk Komenda
KS Spójnia Warszawa
08/27/2019, 4:04 PM
15
🇵🇱 POL 1570
Antoni Brzozowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
08/27/2019, 4:04 PM
16
🇵🇱 POL 910
Bruno Wdowiak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
08/27/2019, 4:04 PM
17
🇵🇱 POL 2786
MACIEJ KARPIŃSKI
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
09/02/2019, 10:11 AM
18
🇵🇱 POL 2787
ZUZANNA KAMIŃSKA
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
09/02/2019, 10:24 AM
19
🇵🇱 POL 1637
Nina Mirowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/02/2019, 9:52 PM
20
🇵🇱 POL 2044
Jakub Kaszewiak
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/02/2019, 9:52 PM
21
🇵🇱 POL 1799
Iwo Barański
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/02/2019, 9:52 PM
22
🇵🇱 POL 1628
Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/02/2019, 9:52 PM
23
🇵🇱 POL 186
Magdalena Ostrowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/02/2019, 9:52 PM
24
🇵🇱 POL 1626
Torkil Smółka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/02/2019, 9:52 PM
25
🇵🇱 POL 1862
Saturnin Smółka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/02/2019, 9:52 PM
26
🇵🇱 POL 2041
Lena Wonka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09/02/2019, 9:52 PM
27
🇵🇱 POL 1074
Piotr Kowalewski
UKS Kliwer
09/03/2019, 11:02 AM
28
🇵🇱 POL KLI05
Tomasz Rysz
UKS Kliwer
09/03/2019, 11:02 AM
29
🇵🇱 POL KLI04
Kamil Czajkowski
UKS Kliwer
09/03/2019, 11:02 AM
30
🇵🇱 POL KLI03
Juliusz Bartczak
UKS Kliwer
09/03/2019, 11:02 AM
31
🇵🇱 POL 2552
Filip Sroczyński
WTW Warszawa
09/04/2019, 8:26 PM
32
🇵🇱 POL 1909
Michał Guszcza
WTW Warszawa
09/04/2019, 8:26 PM
33
🇵🇱 POL 1674
Wiktor Mariański
WTW Warszawa
09/04/2019, 8:26 PM
34
🇵🇱 POL 321
Wojciech Konopiński
WTW Warszawa
09/04/2019, 8:26 PM
35
🇵🇱 POL 1929
Sonia Dobrzyńska
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/04/2019, 10:58 PM
36
🇵🇱 POL 2157
Gabriela Fajdasz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/04/2019, 10:58 PM
37
🇵🇱 POL 1892
Aleksander Główka
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/04/2019, 10:58 PM
38
🇵🇱 POL 2158
Weronika Przeździecka
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/04/2019, 10:58 PM
39
🇵🇱 POL 2102
Krzysztof Maksymowicz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/04/2019, 10:58 PM
40
🇵🇱 POL 1334
Ewa Główka
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/04/2019, 10:58 PM
41
🇵🇱 POL 2100
Hubert Matz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/04/2019, 10:58 PM
42
🇵🇱 POL 2027
Wiktor Przeździecki
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/04/2019, 10:58 PM
43
🇵🇱 POL 1791
Zofia Brdulak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/04/2019, 10:58 PM
44
🇵🇱 POL 126
Wojciech Wołczyk
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/05/2019, 10:46 AM
45
🇵🇱 POL 1436
Krzysztof Jasny
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/05/2019, 10:46 AM
46
🇵🇱 POL 133
Jakub Pisarek
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/05/2019, 10:46 AM
47
🇵🇱 POL 1787
Karim Kopański
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/05/2019, 10:46 AM
48
🇵🇱 POL 1275
Karol Grabowski
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/05/2019, 10:46 AM
49
🇵🇱 POL 1020
Amelia Dahms
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/05/2019, 10:46 AM
50
🇵🇱 POL 1991
August Sobczak
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/05/2019, 10:46 AM
51
🇵🇱 POL 777
Ignacy Sobczak
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/05/2019, 10:46 AM
52
🇵🇱 POL 1137
Adam Margasiński
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
53
🇵🇱 POL 2005
Michał Kuczmarski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
54
🇵🇱 POL 1246
Hanna Gębicka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
55
🇵🇱 POL 1813
Rozalia Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
56
🇵🇱 POL 925
Nina Zygo
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
57
🇵🇱 POL 1773
Ryszard Ruban
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
58
🇵🇱 POL 1788
Wiktor Raszka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
59
🇵🇱 POL 1768
Wiktor Wróbel
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
60
🇵🇱 POL 1106
Bartosz Janusek
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
61
🇵🇱 POL 1139
Alicja Kurpiewska
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
62
🇵🇱 POL 1136
Marcel Wilanowski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
63
🇵🇱 POL 31
Jan Chylarecki
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
64
🇵🇱 POL 71
Dawid Brzeski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
65
🇵🇱 POL 1551
Stanisław Tracz
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/05/2019, 3:48 PM
66
🇵🇱 POL 1769
Jan Kiryłów
YKP Warszawa
09/05/2019, 9:48 PM
67
🇵🇱 POL 1202
Paweł Kiryłów
YKP Warszawa
09/05/2019, 9:50 PM
68
🇵🇱 POL 1422
Krzysztof Junczyk
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
69
🇵🇱 POL 1529
Alexander Nowak
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
70
🇵🇱 POL 824
Ignacy Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
71
🇵🇱 POL 1075
Helena Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
72
🇵🇱 POL 1076
Bartosz Nurowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
73
🇵🇱 POL 1470
Maksymilian Kajdy
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
74
🇵🇱 POL 142
Ewa Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
75
🇵🇱 POL 1776
Maria Kmin
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
76
🇵🇱 POL 42
Aleksandra Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
77
🇵🇱 POL 1888
Kacper Wysocki
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
78
🇵🇱 POL 2202
Magda Traczyńska
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
79
🇵🇱 POL 424
Helena Grykin
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
80
🇵🇱 POL 59
Marcel Stolarski
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/06/2019, 9:22 AM
81
🇵🇱 POL 1465
Szymon Stański
WTW Warszawa
09/06/2019, 5:57 PM
82
🇵🇱 POL 859
Tadeusz Kozłowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/07/2019, 8:23 AM