Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Energa Finał Pucharu Polski Klasy Laser
7 - 9 October 2021
Giżycko, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Search
#
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
Michał Kornik Skawiński
2007
UKŻ Wiking Toruń
09/16/2021, 10:12 AM
2
Amelia Szygenda
2008
JKW Poznań
09/16/2021, 9:45 PM
3
Jacek Kalinowski
2006
CHKŻ Chojnice
09/19/2021, 4:19 PM
4
Alicja Sobota
2006
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
09/22/2021, 10:07 AM
5
Danuta Grudzień
2006
UKS Silesia Opty
09/22/2021, 6:57 PM
6
KORNELIA KLIMAS
2007
UKS Silesia Opty
09/22/2021, 6:57 PM
7
Julia Wawrzyniak
2007
JKW Poznań
09/24/2021, 9:28 AM
8
Mateusz Kundzier
2008
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
09/24/2021, 9:39 AM
9
Nikodem Górski
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
09/24/2021, 9:54 AM
10
Wiktor Welenc
2006
Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
09/24/2021, 5:52 PM
11
Michał Kuczmarski
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/25/2021, 11:02 AM
12
Jakub Rusiniak
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
09/27/2021, 3:19 PM
13
Maciej Dudek
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
09/27/2021, 3:19 PM
14
Maksymilian Luto
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
09/27/2021, 3:19 PM
15
SZYMON PYTLOWANY
2006
UKS Silesia Opty
09/27/2021, 3:25 PM
16
Julia Maziarz
2006
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
09/27/2021, 3:44 PM
17
Emilia Maziarz
2008
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
09/27/2021, 3:44 PM
18
Maksymilian Kabat
2006
CHKŻ Chojnice
09/27/2021, 7:40 PM
19
Jakub Gil
2006
CHKŻ Chojnice
09/27/2021, 7:41 PM
20
Gustaw Zalewski
2007
TKŻ Toruń
09/27/2021, 8:57 PM
21
Oliwia Dróżyńska
2004
TKŻ Toruń
09/27/2021, 9:02 PM
22
Karolina Jałoszyńska
2006
KŻ Nysa
09/27/2021, 10:09 PM
23
Weronika Folmer
1999
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
09/28/2021, 10:19 AM
24
Konstanty Skwarło
2006
Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
09/28/2021, 12:37 PM
25
Matylda Ferenc
2007
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
09/28/2021, 4:43 PM
26
Kacper Stęplowski
2009
LOK Garland Gliwice
09/28/2021, 7:17 PM
27
Kacper Niewiadomski
2007
LOK Garland Gliwice
09/28/2021, 7:17 PM
28
Kacper Kadłubowski
2007
LOK Garland Gliwice
09/28/2021, 7:17 PM
29
Karol Rusin
2006
LOK Garland Gliwice
09/28/2021, 7:17 PM
30
Maciej Kowalski
2007
LOK Garland Gliwice
09/28/2021, 7:17 PM
31
Julia Wróblewska
2006
YKP Gdynia
09/28/2021, 8:39 PM
32
Antoni Lipiński
2006
09/29/2021, 8:52 AM
33
Rafał Balicki
2007
CHKŻ Chojnice
09/29/2021, 9:00 AM
34
Jakub Krysiński
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/29/2021, 9:22 AM
35
Zofia Pospieszna
2007
OŚ AZS Poznań
09/29/2021, 9:57 AM
36
Aleksandra Jędryka
2005
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
09/29/2021, 10:29 AM
37
Janina Dmochowska
2006
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
09/29/2021, 11:36 AM
38
Ignacy Jabłkowski
2009
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/29/2021, 4:28 PM
39
Aleksandra Długołęcka
2005
ŻMKS Poznań
09/29/2021, 7:51 PM
40
Adam Cwojdziński
2006
ŻMKS Poznań
09/29/2021, 8:29 PM
41
Szymon Rossa
2006
ŻMKS Poznań
09/29/2021, 8:29 PM
42
Aleksandra Borucka
2006
OŚ AZS Poznań
09/29/2021, 8:48 PM
43
Ryszard Grochowski
2008
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
09/29/2021, 9:10 PM
44
Hanna Rogowska
2008
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
09/29/2021, 9:16 PM
45
Konrad Wlazłowski
2005
YKP Gdynia
09/30/2021, 10:27 AM
46
Natalia Ziółkowska
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
09/30/2021, 12:05 PM
47
Alicja Akulicz
2006
09/30/2021, 12:59 PM
48
Jakub Lipowski
2007
KN Lider Kraków
09/30/2021, 4:54 PM
49
Jan Pacheco-Śledź
2006
KŻ Horn Kraków
09/30/2021, 6:01 PM
50
Gita Van Der Voort
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
09/30/2021, 6:01 PM
51
Rokas Germanavicius
2008
Bangputys
09/30/2021, 6:09 PM
52
Helena Moritz
2009
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2021, 7:01 PM
53
Kacper Wysocki
2009
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2021, 7:01 PM
54
Antoni Michalik
2007
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/30/2021, 7:01 PM
55
Piotr Grabski
2005
SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj
09/30/2021, 7:27 PM
56
Maksymilian Kruczyński
2006
OŚ AZS Poznań
09/30/2021, 8:05 PM
57
Maksym Kowalewski
2006
Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
09/30/2021, 8:32 PM
58
Titas Mockevicius
2007
Bangputys
09/30/2021, 8:37 PM
59
Igor Rudek
2006
YKP Gdynia
09/30/2021, 8:48 PM
60
Wiktor Łasak
2006
YKP Gdynia
09/30/2021, 9:05 PM
61
Milena Górna
2008
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
09/30/2021, 9:11 PM
62
Weronika Maciejczuk
2006
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
09/30/2021, 9:24 PM
63
Jan Suchocki
2007
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
09/30/2021, 9:26 PM
64
Natasza Tarnawska
2008
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
09/30/2021, 9:42 PM
65
Blanka Bobula
2007
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
09/30/2021, 10:00 PM
66
Tatiana Bělunková
2008
YC Banik Ostrava
09/30/2021, 10:06 PM
67
Karolína Hejnová
2007
YC Banik Ostrava
09/30/2021, 10:09 PM
68
Wiktoria Grima
2005
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
09/30/2021, 10:56 PM
69
Tadas Lukosevicius
2008
Bangputys
10/01/2021, 1:01 PM
70
Jakub Gąsienica-Wawrytko
2007
KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
10/02/2021, 10:01 PM
71
Michalina Pawelczyk
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/03/2021, 6:51 AM
72
Filip Szczepankowski
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10/03/2021, 8:04 AM
73
Lena Cituk
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
10/03/2021, 3:29 PM
74
Jan Kamieński
2006
JKW Poznań
10/03/2021, 7:38 PM
75
Jan Sawicki
2008
JKW Poznań
10/04/2021, 7:59 AM
76
Ida Kozło
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
10/04/2021, 10:27 AM
77
Emilia Bałdych
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
10/04/2021, 10:27 AM
78
Jan Wiśniewski
2007
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/04/2021, 2:13 PM
79
Iwo Barański
2006
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/04/2021, 5:20 PM
80
Nikodem Machejko
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
10/04/2021, 6:53 PM
81
Wojciech Sikorski
2008
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/04/2021, 7:29 PM
82
Hanna Borkowska
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
10/04/2021, 8:06 PM
83
Wiktor Sebastiański
2007
Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
10/04/2021, 8:57 PM
84
Zosia jachymska
2006
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
10/05/2021, 7:33 AM
85
Igor Mirowski
2006
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/05/2021, 7:56 AM
86
Krzysztof Szklarski
2008
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/05/2021, 8:20 AM
87
Nina Mirowska
2008
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/05/2021, 8:35 AM
88
Jakub Rozwadowski
2006
Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
10/05/2021, 2:49 PM
89
Maja Szwejk
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
10/05/2021, 5:36 PM
90
Filip Brzostowski
2007
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/05/2021, 6:54 PM
91
Antoni Kiliszek
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10/05/2021, 8:38 PM
92
Hubert Nowicki
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
10/05/2021, 8:46 PM
93
Kornelia Soćko
2007
SKŻ Sopot
10/05/2021, 9:05 PM
94
Julia Szotyńska
2004
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/05/2021, 9:37 PM
95
Hubert Kajmowicz
2007
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
10/06/2021, 6:20 PM