Eberspächer Puchar Mazur

26th-29th Aug 2021

Giżycko, Polska

Regatta entries list
OPP B
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Marta Gajdzińska 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 8/15/21, 12:00 AM
2 Alicja Saj 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
3 Ignacy Pospieszny 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 8/15/21, 12:00 AM
4 Michał Roman 2009 KŻ Gdańsk 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
5 Julia Agnieszczak 2010 SSW MOS Iława 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
6 Adam Pakulski 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
7 Miłosz Ciechanowicz 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
8 Maksymilian Stańko 2009 Port Mechelinki 8/12/21, 12:00 AM
9 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak 2009 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
10 Szymon Mocarski 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
11 Natan Dziedziak 2010 SSW MOS Iława 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
12 Kamil Roman 2011 KŻ Gdańsk 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
13 Jan Wilk 2010 SSW MOS Iława 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
14 Maria Nycz 2009 JKW Poznań 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
15 Ida Kocięda 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
16 Aleksander Lenart 2009 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
17 Norbert Herba 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
18 Sebastian Wawrzyniak 2010 Port Mechelinki 8/12/21, 12:00 AM
19 Antonina Dziekańska 2011 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
20 Ignacy Kalinowski 2009 JKW Poznań 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
21 Gustaw Kowalski 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 8/14/21, 12:00 AM
22 Radosław Dudkiewicz 2009 LKS Charzykowy 8/13/21, 12:00 AM
23 Jędrzej Głuszyk 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
24 Eryk Kąkolewski 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
25 Maja Filipska 2009 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
26 Kajetan Liszewski 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
27 Maksymilian Czarnecki 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 8/15/21, 12:00 AM
28 Leon Jankowski 2009 TKŻ Toruń 8/16/21, 12:00 AM
29 Mateusz Walczak 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
30 Laura Urbańska 2009 JKW Poznań 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
31 Mateusz Piskorz 2010 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
32 Wiktor Kruszyński 2012 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
33 Konrad Czech 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
34 Piotr Tutkowski 2011 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
35 Antoni Wyroba 2011 KN Lider Kraków 8/8/21, 12:00 AM
36 Łucja Borkowska 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 8/15/21, 12:00 AM
37 Alexander Nowak 2009 Sindbad Sailing 8/16/21, 12:00 AM
38 Emilia Brdulak 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
39 Zofia Kuszewska 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
40 Amelia Ferenc 2010 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
41 Aleksander Szczepara 2009 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
42 Jakub Chudyk 2009 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
43 Gabriela Friedrich 2011 KS Zatoka Puck 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
44 Grzegorz Górecki 2010 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 8/14/21, 12:00 AM
45 Natasza Micewicz 2009 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
46 Stanisław Wróblewski 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
47 Igor Saj 2009 Port Mechelinki 8/12/21, 12:00 AM
48 Gabriela Kiewisz 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
49 Antoni Gabryszewski 2009 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
50 Antonina Puchowska 2008 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
51 Blanka Sójkowska 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
52 Mikołaj Łukasik 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
53 Paulina Szczepa 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
54 Maksymilian Malinowski 2009 JKW Poznań 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
55 Bartosz Nurowski 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
56 Kamila Maziarz 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 8/6/21, 12:00 AM
57 Adam Aljabali 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
58 Piotr Malitowski 2011 LOK Garland Gliwice 8/6/21, 12:00 AM
59 Piotr Słomka 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 8/14/21, 12:00 AM
60 Aleksandra Wiśniowska 2009 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
61 Piotr Kowalewski 2010 Sailing Legia 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
62 Wojciech Bortkiewicz 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
63 Jakub Dębiński 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
64 Elżbieta Psiuk 2011 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 8/14/21, 12:00 AM
65 Klara Malec 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
66 Filip Modzelewski 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 8/15/21, 12:00 AM
67 Kornelia Urzędowska 2010 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
68 Dominika Kluczka 2010 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
69 Jolanta Siwek 2010 KN Lider Kraków 8/8/21, 12:00 AM
70 Kalina Sójkowska 2011 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
71 Paweł Friedrich 2009 KS Zatoka Puck 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
72 Michał Musielak 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
73 Franciszek Marszałek 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
74 Miłosz Rubinkowski 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 8/6/21, 12:00 AM
75 Mikołaj Zmitrowicz 2008 OKŻ Olsztyn 8/11/21, 12:00 AM
76 Aleksandra Matz 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
77 Jerzy Toliński 2009 KN Lider Kraków 8/8/21, 12:00 AM
78 Aleksander Skowroński 2009 UKS Zalew Kielce 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
79 Wojciech Kluczniok 2011 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 8/14/21, 12:00 AM
80 Nina Zajdel 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
81 Magdalena Psiuk 2010 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 8/14/21, 12:00 AM
82 Olaf Nestorowicz 2011 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
83 Filip Dudziński 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
84 Tomasz Sobota 2009 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 8/4/21, 12:00 AM
85 Marta Wójciak 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 8/14/21, 12:00 AM
86 Michał Jerzy Szlaga 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
87 Marta Józkowicz 2010 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
88 Antoni Zając 2012 KŻ Gdańsk 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
89 Nina Kobus 2009 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
90 Antoni Malicki 2009 AZS UW Warszawa 8/22/21, 12:00 AM
91 Pola Wójcik 2012 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/7/21, 12:00 AM
92 Jan Matysiak 2010 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
93 Michał Guszcza 2011 Sindbad Sailing 8/16/21, 12:00 AM
94 Tomasz Rysz 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
95 Jakub Kuźmiński 2009 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
96 Jan Bobula 2009 JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
97 Antoni Koterba 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
98 Michał Trawicki 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
99 Tomasz Tęcza 2009 Jacht Klub Nisko 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
100 Magdalena Kaczyńska 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
101 Tomasz Tracz 2011 Port Mechelinki 8/12/21, 12:00 AM
102 Marianna Bednarz 2009 JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
103 Tomasz Zawadka 2009 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
104 Jacopo Saglio 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
105 Wiktor Raszka 2009 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
106 Lidia Jastrzębska 2009 OKŻ Olsztyn 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
107 Wojciech Wolszon 2011 KS Zatoka Puck 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
108 Piotr Szklarski 2009 AZS UW Warszawa 8/22/21, 12:00 AM
109 Jakub Podziewski 2009 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
110 Robert Martyn 2010 OKŻ Olsztyn 8/15/21, 12:00 AM
111 Krzysztof Knasiecki 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 8/6/21, 12:00 AM
112 Aleksandra Skura 2009 OKŻ Olsztyn 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
113 Julia Nagórska 2010 Port Mechelinki 8/12/21, 12:00 AM
114 Franciszek Klusek 2010 SSW MOS Iława 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
115 Antonina Chomont 2011 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
116 Kinga Tomaszewska 2009 GKM Cedrus 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
117 Marcelina Drescher 2009 AZS UW Warszawa 8/22/21, 12:00 AM
118 Lena Herba 2013 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
119 Bartłomiej Bil 2012 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
120 Tomasz Guzik 2010 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 8/4/21, 12:00 AM
121 Anna Wasielewska 2009 SSW MOS Iława 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
122 Tomasz Biedrzycki 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
123 Marian Kozdryk 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
124 Henryk Kalk 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
125 Stanisław Kalk 2011 Opti CWM Gdynia 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
126 Maciej Misiuk 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
127 Daniela Wejher 2009 KS Zatoka Puck 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
128 Zofia Brzozowicz 2010 Port Mechelinki 8/12/21, 12:00 AM
129 Ewa Bańbura 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
130 Maria Januszewska 2012 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
131 Mila Pawłowska 2012 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
132 Paweł Rusak 2011 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
133 Vincent Drożdż 2011 UKS Żegluj Lublin 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
134 Dominik Rolbiecki 2009 LKS Charzykowy 8/13/21, 12:00 AM
135 Jakub Nakonieczny 2009 OKŻ Olsztyn 8/13/21, 12:00 AM
136 Dawid Brzeski 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
137 Tomasz Ignaczewski 2012 KS Spójnia Warszawa 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
138 Amelia Bac Cardenas 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 8/14/21, 12:00 AM
139 Marianna Jasińska 2012 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
140 Agata Kowalska 2010 SSW MOS Iława 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
141 Adam Kikmunter 2010 LKS Charzykowy 8/13/21, 12:00 AM
142 Michał Johan 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 8/6/21, 12:00 AM
143 Stanisław Robak 2011 KS Zatoka Puck 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
144 Maciej Kundzier 2012 KŻ Gdańsk 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
145 Michalina Klimczak 2010 Port Mechelinki 8/12/21, 12:00 AM
146 Marek Filipski 2012 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
147 Marcin Winiszewski 2010 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
148 Maria Olejniczak 2009 JKW Poznań 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
149 Maja Ferenc 2013 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
150 Konstanty Kosiński 2009 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
151 Michał Małagocki 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
152 Nina Sildatke 2011 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
153 Paweł Wiliński 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
154 Maciej Sitek 2009 Opti CWM Gdynia 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
155 Krzysztof Możejko 2009 KN Lider Kraków 8/8/21, 12:00 AM
156 Igor Piechota 2009 UKS Yacht Club Sława 8/12/21, 12:00 AM
157 Dagmara Gobiec 2010 UKŻ Michałowo 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
158 Eryk Krause 2011 Opti CWM Gdynia 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
159 Nina Bułtowicz 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
160 Kacper Musialski 2009 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
161 Ignacy Moritz 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
162 Zofia Rolbiecka 2011 LKS Charzykowy 8/13/21, 12:00 AM
163 Kamil Czajkowski 2010 Sailing Legia 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
164 Maksymilian Kuchar 2011 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
165 Krzysztof Zawadzki 2009 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 8/12/21, 12:00 AM
166 Aleksandra Zachciał 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 8/6/21, 12:00 AM
167 Tymon Dampc 2012 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
168 Franciszek Fuk 2011 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
169 Paweł Kuchowicz 2011 PKM LOK Poznań 8/6/21, 12:00 AM
170 Stanisław Tracz 2012 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
171 Ada Bułtowicz 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
172 Paweł Sitko 2012 KN Lider Kraków 8/8/21, 12:00 AM
173 Bartosz Miszczuk 2009 UKS Żegluj Lublin 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
174 Maksymilian Ambroziak 2012 Sailing Legia 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
175 Mateusz Kayser 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 8/6/21, 12:00 AM
176 Dominik Kmin 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
177 Jan Zahuta 2013 KN Lider Kraków 8/8/21, 12:00 AM
178 Marcel Waszkiewicz 2011 Jacht Klub Nisko 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
179 Ilia Gushchin 2012 KŻ Gdańsk 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
180 Jekaterina Bianki 2009 UKS MOS Ełk 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
181 Ryszard Krawczyk 2011 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
182 Wiktor Mariański 2009 WTW 8/16/21, 12:00 AM
183 Aleksandra Stefaniak 2010 PKM LOK Poznań 8/6/21, 12:00 AM
184 Zofia Szczypka 2012 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
185 Aleksander Nadolski 2011 SSW MOS Iława 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
186 Maciej Urbaniak 2009 JKW Poznań 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
187 Lena Rybicka 2010 OKŻ Olsztyn 8/22/21, 12:00 AM
188 Helena Kisiel 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
189 Michał Kozłowski 2009 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
190 Eryk Kazimierczyk 2012 AZS UW Warszawa 8/22/21, 12:00 AM
191 Aleksandra Szuba 2010 OKŻ Olsztyn 8/22/21, 12:00 AM
192 Mikołaj Głowa 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
193 Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko 2011 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
194 Miłosz Dworakowski 2011 UKŻ Michałowo 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
195 Hubert Głowala 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
196 Maja Niedźwiecka 2009 UKS MOS Ełk 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
197 Piotr Placzke 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
198 Maksymilian Kloka 2010 LKS Charzykowy 8/13/21, 12:00 AM
199 Maria Stajewska 2011 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
200 Helena Fursewicz 2012 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
201 Olga Baranowska 2009 KŻ Gdańsk 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
202 Antonina Wiatrowska 2012 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/19/21, 12:00 AM
203 Klara Krzywicka 2011 AZS UW Warszawa 8/22/21, 12:00 AM
204 Lena Musialska 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
205 Marta Kupc 2009 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
206 Wiktoria Poskrobko 2012 UKŻ Michałowo 8/20/21, 12:00 AM
207 Szymon Wielewicki 2011 KS Zatoka Puck 8/18/21, 12:00 AM
208 Hubert Kunc 2010 Port Mechelinki 8/12/21, 12:00 AM
209 Maja Wiszniewska 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
210 Dominik Łuczak 2011 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
211 Krzysztof Szkudlarek 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
212 Ksawery Chlebowski 2011 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
213 Igor Iljin 2010 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
214 Aleksandra Bańbura 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
215 Jan Dąbrowski 2009 Jacht Klub Nisko 8/21/21, 12:00 AM
216 Natasza Solarz 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/23/21, 12:00 AM
217 Julian Hinz 2011 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
218 Jakub Nowicki 2010 YKP Szczecin 8/6/21, 12:00 AM
219 Lena Houda 2011 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 8/22/21, 12:00 AM
220 Jan Mucharski 2009 YKP Gdynia 8/17/21, 12:00 AM
221 Wojciech Sygnet 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 8/15/21, 12:00 AM
222 Natalia Ostaszewska 2011 UKŻ Michałowo 8/25/21, 6:01 PM
223 Julia Żórawska 2013 YKP Gdynia 8/25/21, 6:03 PM
224 Dawid Małachowski 2011 Opti CWM Gdynia 8/25/21, 6:52 PM
225 Mateusz Bogdziewicz 2009 Port Mechelinki 8/25/21, 7:43 PM
226 Aleksandra Pupek 2010 KŻ Gdańsk 8/25/21, 8:00 PM
227 Mateusz Kazimierczyk 2010 AZS UW Warszawa 8/25/21, 8:03 PM
228 Anna Sobieraj 2012 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/25/21, 8:05 PM
229 Lena Roszak 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 8/25/21, 8:19 PM
230 Jan Waśkiewicz 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/25/21, 8:22 PM
231 Jakub Burnus 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/25/21, 8:23 PM
232 Helena Radziwon 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/25/21, 8:24 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.