Eastern Europe Championship

17th-20th Aug 2021

Giżycko, Poland

Regatta entries list
420
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Matej Ptacnik
Ondrej Ptacnik
2005
2005
JMJ Stare Splavy 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
2 Julia Staite
Jakub Staite
2003
2005
Hayling Island Sailing Club 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
3 Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
2003
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS 2 Warszawa
8/16/21, 9:13 PM
4 Radosław Parzych
Kamil Jankowski
2005
2005
KS BAZA Mrągowo 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
5 Michał Jaroszek
Filip Lenart
2006
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
6 Jakub Czeczek
Jakub Wasikowski
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
7 Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
2005
2005
K.S. Spójnia - Warszawa 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
8 Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
2005
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
9 Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
2005
2005
MKS 2 Warszawa 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
10 Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
2004
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
11 Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
2006
2005
CHKŻ Chojnice
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
8/16/21, 9:13 PM
12 Joanna Cymerman
Małgorzata Górnisiewicz
2004
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
13 Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
2005
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
14 Weronika Marszalik
Amelia Kwiatkowska
2006
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
15 Paulina Rutkowska
Iga Wielczyk
2005
2005
YKP Gdynia
SSW MOS Iława
8/16/21, 9:13 PM
16 Karolina Gała
Hanna Gloeh
2005
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
17 Ludwik Grzelak
Tomasz Lewandowski
2003
2003
OKŻ Olsztyn 8/16/21, 9:13 PM
18 Ewa Lewandowska
Julia Żmudzińska
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
MKŻ Żnin
8/16/21, 9:14 PM
19 Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
8/16/21, 9:14 PM
20 Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
2007
2006
YKP Gdynia 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
21 Agnieszka Pawłowska
Dominika Ołowiak
2003
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
8/16/21, 9:14 PM
22 Antonina Kiełbik
Alicja Śmiecińska
2007
2007
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
23 Jan Macugowski
Jakub Kreft
2005
2007
Vi-King Człuchów 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
24 Patrycja Chiniewicz
Hanna Kozłowska
2007
2007
MUKŻ BAŁTYK MIELNO 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
25 Patrycja Kurpiewska
Hanna Korsak
2005
2007
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
26 Dominika Grala
Mikołaj Merkler
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
27 Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
2003
2003
OKŻ Olsztyn 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
28 Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
2007
2005
MKS2 Warszawa 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
29 Adam Chamier-Cieminski
Wiktor Pawłowski
2004
2007
CHKŻ Chojnice 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
30 Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
2006
2007
YKP Gdynia 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
31 Pola Kostuch
Sara Browarczyk
2006
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
32 Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
2004
2004
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
33 Wiktor Przezdziecki
Jakub Roszkowski
2008
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
34 Weronika Przezdziecka
Leon Przybyszewski
2008
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
35 Jan Fuk
Kacper Wojczulanis
2006
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
8/16/21, 9:14 PM
36 Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
37 Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
38 Mateusz Gigielewicz
Patryk Chełkowski
2005
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
39 Miłosz Wyszyński
Ewa Fabisiak
2006
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
40 Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Mielnik
2006
2006
OKŻ Olsztyn 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
41 Martyna Grzegorczyk
Wiktor Radziej
2008
2008
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
42 Liwia Liszkiewicz
Aleksandra Kot
2007
2005
OKŻ Olsztyn 8/17/21, 9:38 AM
43 Filip Sikorski
Jakub Tomczyński
2006
2004
KS Spójnia Warszawa 8/17/21, 11:38 AM
470
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Daumantė Petraitytė
Jurgis Jurgelionis
2002
2002
Lietuvos 470 asociacija ESSC
Lietuvos 470 asociacija ESSC
8/16/21, 9:13 PM
2 ūla Matijošiūtė
Rokas Bitinaitis
2003
2001
Lietuvos 470 asociacija ESSC
Lietuvos 470 asociacija ESSC
8/16/21, 9:13 PM
3 Paweł Kajeta
Karolina żurek
2002
2001
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
YKP Gdynia
8/16/21, 9:13 PM
4 Zofia Korsak
Julian Gloeh
2002
2002
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
5 Seweryn Wysokiński
Bartosz Reiter
1999
2021
OPTY USTKA
OKŻ Olsztyn
8/16/21, 9:14 PM
6 Jakub Gołębiowski
Hanna Dzik
2002
2000
SSW MOS Iława
YKP Gdynia
8/16/21, 9:14 PM
7 Weronika Jaroszek
Filip Zalewski
2002
2000
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
8/16/21, 9:14 PM
8 Tetiana Lepsha
Yehor Samarin
2002
2000
8/16/21, 9:14 PM
9 Arnas Vaišnys
Danielė Viršilaitė
2004
2005
Lietuvos 470 asociacija ESSC
Lietuvos 470 asociacija ESSC
8/16/21, 9:14 PM
10 Kamil Bączek
Anna Lejman
1983
1999
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/16/21, 9:14 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2024 Upwind24. All rights reserved.