Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski
23 - 26 May 2022
Wilkasy, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Omega Standard
Search
#
Crew
Sailing club
Entry date
1
Jan Kost
Mateusz Bywalec
Filip Kuś
AGH Kraków
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
2
Marek Rospond
Jan Gorgoń
Gabriela Cielecka
AGH Kraków
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
3
Barbara Grzybkowska
Szymon Kowalski
Hubert Przybył
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
4
Kacper Paszek
Bartosz Reiter
Bartłomiej Szlija
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
5
Katarzyna Harc
Alicja Bielachowicz
Hanna Dzik
GUM Gdańsk
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
6
Aleksandra Lipowicz
Konrad Majlich
Mateusz Mikołajczak
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
7
Bruno Niezbecki
Rafał Jóźwik
Mateusz Kowaluk
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
8
Patryk Kosmalski
Tomasz Lewandowski
Karolina żurek
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
9
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Natalia Jabłońska
Hubert Kurjańczyk
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
10
Kacper Wysocki
Jakub Padzik
Izabela Satrjan
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
11
Radosław Jankowski
Dominika Barańska
Michał Moritz
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
12
Elżbieta Wojciechowska
Wojciech Bień
Wojciech Stefaniak
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
13
Jan Sibilski
Grzegorz Frąckowiak
Aleksandra Puzyna
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
14
Rafał Szubert
Zofia Derwich
Bartosz Miziewicz
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
15
Michał Markiewicz
Bartosz Nakwasiński
Michał Zydek
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
16
Jan Gocki
Michał Gocki
Magdalena Wieczorek
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
17
Filip Szmit
Maciej Abramowicz
Maciej Fajfer
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
18
Magdalena Leymańczyk
Bartosz Pawlak
Bartłomiej Rychlik
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
19
Agata Kalinowska
Dagmara Gluch
Ewa Kowalewska
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
20
Martyna Pogórska
Julia Jeznach
Jakub Pacyno
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
21
Paweł Abramowicz
Piotr Borczyński
Cezary Sternicki
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
22
Maria Grabska
Przemysław Dyś
Hanna Kubik
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
23
Filip Piszczek
Krzysztof Bełch
Jakub Orobeć
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
24
Michał Jaworski
Elżbieta Glapińska
Jędrzej Kulbacki
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
25
Rafał Pogorzelski
Weronika Jaroszek
Michał Miler
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
26
Wiktoria Gołębiowska
Jakub Gołębiowski
Jakub Stremlau
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
27
Maciej Krusiec
Adam Chmiel
Michał Krasodomski
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
28
Grzegorz Ginter
Szczepan świerz
Jarosław Wąsik
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
29
Maria Sitko
Arkadiusz Banaczyk
Michał Dudek
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
30
Marta Dzik
Katarzyna Sobol
Tomasz Biernacki
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
31
Jan Ohde-świętosławski
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Michał Masztanowicz
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
32
Filip świętoń
Anastazja Mazurek
Filip Zalewski
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
33
Natalia śmiech
Danuta Krasowska
Piotr Wójcik
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
34
Beniamin Sawicki
Wojciech Antoniak
Igor Miller
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
35
Oliwia Sas
Michał Patelski
Kornelia Sokołowska
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
36
Aleksy Szablicki
Milena Baran
Zofia Kaśków
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
37
Zofia Walczak
Malwina Jankowska
Marceli Kucharczuk
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
38
Krzysztof Orwaldi
Jan Anasiewicz
Iwona łopata
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
39
Marek Kaliński
Maria Grządkowska
Marcin Kot
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
40
Karol Cieślawski
Olga Klimek
Oskar Ostręga
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
41
Małgorzata Lech
Katarzyna Gryta
Mikołaj Zajdel
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
42
Rafał Błażejczyk
Jacek Sajnóg
Karolina Skowrońska
AZS WAT Warszawa
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
43
Paweł Grabowski
Krzysztof Leński
Jakub Polkowski
AZS WAT Warszawa
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
44
Igor Tarasiuk
Nikodem Berezowski
Marcin Polonis
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
45
Maksymilian Cymerman
Albert Huderewicz
Jakub Cymerman
05/24/2022, 2:30 AM
46
Daniel Gut
Agnieszka Cieślik
Magdalena Latała
AGH Kraków
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
47
Aleksandra Szymankiewicz
Barbara Simkowska
Dominik Szpilski
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
48
Mateusz Pietrzak
Maciej Hamera
Maria Kulling
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
49
Michał Górnisiewicz
Zuzanna Raff
Krzysztof Wawrzyniak
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
50
Mateusz Krasowski
Julian Gloeh
Nina Machowicz
AWF Warszawa
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
51
Magdalena Placzke
Alan Alkhatab
Stanisław Bajerski
GUM Gdańsk
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
52
Aleksander Michalski
Tomasz Kochanowski
Jan Krasodomski
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
53
Aleksandra Jędryczka
Kajetan Januszewski
Zuzanna Tarnawska
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
54
Damian Zdziebłowski
Marceli Marszałek
Michał Pisarski
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
55
Agata Kałuża
Bartłomiej Kunysz
Jakub Kluczniok
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
56
łucja Wróblewska
Tomasz Romanowski
Aleksander Unruh
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
57
Wojciech Kamiński
Wojciech Witczak
Jakub Szymanowicz
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
58
Artur Niedziółka
Julia Kaczmarek
Aleksandra Skrzypczak
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
59
Maciej Skiba
Kamil Chara
Wojciech Ender
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
60
Michał Malinowski
Bartłomiej Marki
Jacek Nawrocki
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
61
Michał Wądek
Maja Myszczyszyn
Stanisław Podwojski
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
62
Piotr Kaczmarek
Maciej Dzik
Wiktor Porakowski
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
63
Marcin Markiewicz
Maciej Peter
Agata Tołłoczko
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
64
Michał Babicz
Piotr Grobelny
Szymon Zienkiewicz
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
65
Zuzanna Dziuba
Agnieszka Porażka
Paweł łochowski
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
66
Szymon Kowalski
Krzysztof Białaś
Jakub Gantner-krajmecki
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
67
Daria Gronostaj
Karolina Krzywiecka
Maciej Nowak
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
68
Jakub Fick
Julia Fick
Jonasz Osiecki
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
69
Kacper Szmyd
Michał Piszczek
Michał Wydrychiewicz
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
70
łukasz Machowski
Jakub Błaszczyszyn
Oliwia Laskowska
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
71
Tytus Butowski
Mikołaj Chłopek
Lidia Sulikowska
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
72
Krzysztof Mincel
Hubert Borecki
Bartosz Golonka
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
73
Nina Maciejczyk
Sebastian Tymczyszyn
Anna Maćkowiak
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
74
Katarzyna Prędka
Piotr Maciaszek
Janusz Wrzosek
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
75
Krzysztof Panek
Urszula Grudzień
Marcelina Rabczewska
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
76
Jakub Mazurek
Ziemowit Chursan
Natalia Goliszek
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
77
Kinga Keller
Dariusz Falkowski
Michał Piesecki
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
78
Hubert Stachowicz
Milena Leziak
Anna Masajada
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
79
Natalia Stawiarska
Krzysztof Feja
Jakub Wirkijowski
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
80
Michał Kostrzewa
Zofia Resler
Michał Turniak
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
81
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Oskar Maguda
Bartosz Sadowski
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
82
Karol Boguś
Agnieszka Baranowska
Artur Tyński
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
83
Krzysztof Jagła
Agnieszka Honkisz
Natalia Mrzyk
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
84
Konrad Pszczółkowski
Przemysław Szołno
Miłosz Sypko
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
85
Agnieszka łapińska
Julia Oleksiuk
Maksym Richter
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
86
Kacper Chmielewski
Michał Mękarski
Aleksandra Szarameta
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
87
Julia Szmit
Grzegorz Bienia
Mateusz Safijan
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
88
Michał Szumieluk
Maria Grabowska
Julia Hanke
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM
89
Adam łożyński
Katarzyna Derwich
Adrian Kaczyński
AZS WAT Warszawa
05/24/2022, 2:36 AM